Significant Updates - Ready to Run Sale of 2YOs

21 & 22 November 2018

Addendum & Errata
4 Duporth - El Nafis Is still a COLT
6 Proisir - Emerged Is still a COLT
27 Pins - Front Lady Is still a COLT
38 Nadeem - Gold Penny Is now a GELDING
91 Burgundy - Lady Winifred Is now a GELDING
106 Husson - Lohan Is now a GELDING
109 Makfi - Lotteria Is now a GELDING
120 Dawn Approach - Macavity Is now a GELDING
156 All Too Hard - More Radiant Is a RIG
241 Savabeel - Serenade Is now a GELDING
274 Pins - Stella Bella Is now a GELDING
292 Proisir - There's No Doubt Is still a COLT
335 Choisir - Zac Seduction Is now a GELDING
339 Rock 'n' Pop - Zoe Spice Is now a GELDING
355 Redwood - Anna Kaye Is now a GELDING
361 Swiss Ace - Ashima Is now a GELDING
382 Redwood - Bianca Bay Is now a GELDING
384 Reliable Man - Black Cat Is now a GELDING
408 Shamexpress - Clarens Is a RIG
Pedigree Updates
2 Swiss Ace - Edie Closely related to More Wonder (2015.g. by Mossman-Wonderworld, by More Than Ready-Eighth Wonder).
1st CJC NZB Ready to Run Sale H.
Closely related to Mosserati (2014.g. by Mossman-Wonderworld, by More Than Ready-Eighth Wonder).
1st Clarence River JC Restaurant 2460 H.
3 Tavistock - Eileen Dubh Closely related to Lucky Pearl (2015.g. by Darci Brahma-Vendemiaire, by Perfectly Ready-Vingtaine).
1st Macau Welsh Pageant H.
4 Duporth - El Nafis Closely related to Eagleway (2016.c. by Sakhee's Secret-Tearsforjoy, by Street Cry-Nasheej).
4th Milan Premio Vittorio Riva L
Closely related to MADHMOON (2016.c. by Dawn Approach-Aaraas, by Haafhd-Adaala).
1st Leopardstown Champions Juvenile S. Gr.2
From the same family as Battle in Seattle (2014.g. by Naaqoos-Boa Vinda, by High Yield-Baracoa).
3rd Woodbine Bold Venture S. Gr.3
From the same family as Smiling Touch - Smiling Pride (H.K.) (2013.g. by O'Reilly-Salkantay, by Zabeel-Beyond the Sunset).
1st HKJC Suisse Programme H.
From the same family as Mayaaseh (2016.f. by Exceed and Excel-Maysoon, by Eavesdropper-Marsoomah).
3rd ATC (Randwick) Gimcrack S. Gr.3
5 Sepoy - El Shahar Closely related to Manhattan Zip (2014.g. by Manhattan Rain-Zipanese, by Bellotto-Eastern Charm).
1st Corowa Fire Protection Maiden H.
From the same family as Seberate (2015.c. by Sebring-Recooperate, by General Nediym-Nicola Lass).
3rd SAJC (Morphetteville) Hill Smith S. L
9 Shooting to Win - Enide Out of a sibling to Epako (2014.c. by Jukebox Jury-Estefania, by Acatenango-Eirehill).
1st Munich Preis der Zechbauer Hüte
From the same family as SAENT - SUPER CHIC (H.K.) (2013.g. by Strategic Prince-Eroica, by Highest Honor-Eirehill).
1st HKJC Tokyo H.
10 Tavistock - Entirely Saintly Closely related to Coral Bay (2014.g. by Show a Heart-Zilzie, by Generous-Regal Halo).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Sommer's Fuel Supplies H.
11 Jimmy Choux - Eszencia Closely related to EMILY MARGARET (2015.f. by Pins-Seven Schillings, by O'Reilly-Landon).
1st CJC Canterbury Belle S. L
1st CJC NZ Bloodstock 3YO H.
Closely related to Heptagon (2013.g. by Jimmy Choux-Seven Schillings, by O'Reilly-Landon).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Happy 60th Birthday Cathy H.
12 Snitzel - Fairly Feline Closely related to Malibu Bonnie (2014.f. by Malibu Moon-Old Time Chicago, by Street Sense-Cat's Fair).
2nd Woodbine Sweet Briar Too S. L
13 Star Witness - Fandom Out of a sibling to Experimentation (2014.g. by Nicconi-Lady Larissa, by Belong to Me-Lady Capel).
1st SAJC (Morphetteville) Black Swan Classic Dips H.
15 Rubick - Federica Out of a sibling to She's a Youeffoh (2013.f. by Starcraft-Milande, by Dehere-Lilande).
1st GCTC (GCTC) Lexus Melbourne Cup Tour H.
18 Real Saga - Flawless Half-Brother to Navy (2014.g. by Commands-Flawless, by Iglesia-Precious Pearl).
1st ATC (Kensington) ANZ Bloodstock News H.
Closely related to HEAVEN'S DEAL (2015.f. by Spirit of Boom-Done Deal, by Good Journey-Precious Pearl).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) AAMI H.
Closely related to Yoshiko (2013.f. by Shadow Creek-Speed of the Wind, by Minsk-Time's Precious).
1st Metro Manila TC Metro H.
1st Metro Manila TC Condition H.
19 Not a Single Doubt - Flawless Gem Closely related to King Jeff (2013.c. by Drumbeats-Marikit, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Real Gem).
1st Manila JC Condition H.
Closely related to Von Mystic (2014.g. by Von Costa de Hero-Mystic Dancer, by Starcraft-Real Gem).
1st Warrnambool RC Landcruiser H.
20 Sacred Falls - Flinders Half-Brother to Steven James (2014.g. by Ekraar-Flinders, by Royal Academy-Eternal Reve).
1st Rotorua RC Burton Construction H.
1st Te Aroha JC Geoff Brindley Memorial Maiden S.
2nd Waikato RC BCD Group H.
Half-Brother to Flaaj (2012.g. by Iffraaj-Flinders, by Royal Academy-Eternal Reve).
1st Sale TC GBG Concrete and Construction H.
Closely related to Reina Catalina (2015.f. by Discreet Cat-Infinite Spirit, by Maria's Mon-Eternal Reve).
1st Camarero Claiming
Closely related to Tag and Release (2013.g. by Artie Schiller-Enrich, by Dynaformer-Eternal Reve).
1st Moruya JC LJ Hooker Batemans Bay H.
23 Star Witness - Foolish Pride Half-Brother to Red Cupcake (2012.f. by Snippetson-Foolish Pride, by Commands-Rain Belle).
1st Port Macquarie RC Hill St Store and Deli Maiden H.
Closely related to Bubbles de Beer (2012.f. by De Beers-Ni Night, by Night Shift-Rain Belle).
1st Port Macquarie RC De Bortoli Wines Maiden H.
Closely related to Deluxe Edition (2014.c. by Delago Deluxe-Tiger Doll, by Jeune-Rain Belle).
1st Townsville TC Dianne's Catering Maiden P.
24 Foxwedge - Fountain Joy Closely related to Bumble Baby (2013.g. by Snitzel-Behind, by General Nediym-Happy Spring).
1st HKJC Chengdu H.
Closely related to Secret Charge (2011.g. by So Secret-Seasons End, by Charge Forward-Happy Spring).
1st Wyndham TC Cambridge Gulf H.
Closely related to Precognition (2014.g. by Dream Ahead-Pharonia, by General Nediym-Happy Spring).
1st Muswellbrook RC Denman Hotel Maiden H.
28 Niagara - Gabana Half-Brother to DEE AND GEE (2013.f. by Darci Brahma-Gabana, by Jungle Pocket-Star Parade).
1st CJC Metropolitan Trophy H. L
Closely related to Just Landed (2015.g. by Jimmy Choux-Lionstar, by Pentire-Star Parade).
1st Singapore TC Restricted Maiden S.
29 Atlante - Gee Whiz Out of a sibling to Indicators On (2015.g. by War-Wizard Princess, by Rory's Jester-Christchurch).
1st Orange JC McSigns Maiden P.
31 Showcasing - Gelinda Closely related to Lady Patrika (2013.f. by Hinchinbrook-Lady Mahler, by Al Maher-Promise Me).
1st Tumut TC Reid Plumbing Maiden P.
From the same family as Music Bay (2015.f. by Choisir-Illicitly, by Kaapstad-Pleasure).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Cap d'Antibes S. L
From the same family as Campari (2014.f. by O'Reilly-Lillet, by Zabeel-Pernod).
1st ATC (Randwick) Agency Real Estate H.
1st Gosford RC Legends of League Maiden H.
32 Proisir - Genealogy Out of a sibling to Lincoln Falls (2015.c. by Dundeel-Causeway Queen, by Giant's Causeway-Soul Singer).
1st Woodville-Pahiatua RC Braeside Farm Maiden S.
From the same family as SUNLIGHT (2015.f. by Zoustar-Solar Charged, by Charge Forward-Soul Singer).
1st VRC (Flemington) Coolmore Stud S. Gr.1
1st MRC (Caulfield) Thoroughbred Club S. Gr.3
33 Atlante - Genuine Offer From the same family as Bryneich (2013.g. by Lonhro-Bernicia, by Elusive Quality-Danelagh).
1st BRC (Doomben) PROAV and AVT P.
35 Hallowed Crown - Given With Love From the same family as PEACEFUL (2015.f. by Savabeel-Paloma, by Mossman-World Peace).
1st Wanganui JC O'Learys S. L
36 Ocean Park - Glitterati From the same family as BARSANTI (2012.g. by Champs Elysees-Silver Star, by Zafonic-Monroe).
2nd Newmarket Godolphin S. L
From the same family as Chaleur (2016.f. by Dansili-Lilyfire, by First Defence-Didina).
1st Newmarket Jersey Lily Nursery H.
From the same family as Jalapeno (2013.c. by Windsor Knot-Danza Nera, by Dansili-Attribute).
1st Rome Premio Pietro Palmieri
37 Street Boss - Gold Lyric Half-Brother to Regal Magic (2015.f. by Helmet-Gold Lyric, by Johannesburg-Yeatsina).
3rd Northam RC Www.northamraceclub.com Maiden P.
Closely related to FABRIZIO (2011.g. by High Chaparral-Desina, by Desert King-Presina).
3rd Hawkesbury RC Ladies Day Cup L
Closely related to Readycatgo (2014.f. by More Than Ready-Faster Pussycat, by Flying Spur-Presina).
1st Newcastle JC Ronald McDonald House H.
Closely related to Florida Panther (2011.c. by Symboli Kris S-Puma Cafe, by Sunday Silence-Seto Flowerian).
1st Kasamatsu a1b Class Above Open
1st Kasamatsu Tokai Crown
Closely related to Just a Gigolo (2016.c. by Novellist-Puma Cafe, by Sunday Silence-Seto Flowerian).
1st Tokyo Maiden Race
Closely related to King Zoustar (2015.g. by Zoustar-Faster Pussycat, by Flying Spur-Presina).
1st Singapore TC Maiden H.
Closely related to I LIKE IT EASY (2015.f. by Pierro-Gai's Choice, by General Nediym-Faster Pussycat).
1st ATC (Randwick) Reginald Allen H. L
Closely related to Just Not Listening (2014.g. by Star Witness-High Aspirations, by Exceed and Excel-Career Start).
1st HKJC Boston H.
1st HKJC Tai Ho H.
Closely related to Loves a Hassle (2012.g. by Husson-Notinitforluv, by Show a Heart-Lady Twain).
1st Orange JC Happy 50th Jen H.
39 Uncle Mo - Gone Wild Half-Brother to Revere (2014.g. by Your Song-Gone Wild, by Viscount-Wild Applause).
2nd Tamworth JC Regional Maintanence P.
2nd Dubbo TC Medley Refrigeration P.
From the same family as NICCANOVA (2013.g. by Nicconi-Dananova, by Snippetson-Danaria).
1st BRC (Doomben) Peter and Kerry H.
41 Shamexpress - Goyescas Half-Brother to Tonadillas (2015.g. by Your Song-Goyescas, by Encosta de Lago-Larrocha).
3rd Hawkes Bay Livamol Maiden S.
Closely related to Whiskey Shooter (2015.f. by Sebring-Rocha, by Encosta de Lago-Larrocha).
1st ATC (Kensington) Tab.com.au H.
42 Tavistock - Grand Belt Half-Sister to Right Choice (2014.g. by Mastercraftsman-Grand Belt, by O'Reilly-Minnie Belt).
1st HKJC Panasonic 4K TV H.
45 Rip Van Winkle - Half Bak Out of a sibling to TE AKAU SHARK (2014.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Bak da Chief, by Chief Bearhart-Havitbak).
1st CJC Coupland's Bakeries Mile Gr.2
1st Hawkes Bay Spring Sprint H. Gr.3
1st Hawkes Bay Hastings-Heart of Hawkes Bay
46 Redwood - Haliburton Closely related to She's Choosie (2015.f. by Choisir-Loch Leven, by General Nediym-Torlundy).
1st Clarence River JC Daily Examiner H.
47 Rock 'n' Pop - Happily Ever After From the same family as Western Storm (2012.c. by Var-Happy Hostess, by Western Winter-Happy Harriet).
1st Durbanville Potjie Competition - 6 October at Durbanville H.
48 Jimmy Choux - Heart's Delight Brother to Inanna (2014.f. by Jimmy Choux-Heart's Delight, by Show a Heart-Troubeaut).
1st Banks Peninsula RC Mick and Melba Murfitt Memorial H.
2nd Whangarei RC Interislander Festival Jan 5 H.
49 Charm Spirit - Her Royal Highness Half-Brother to KINGSGUARD (2012.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Her Royal Highness, by Volksraad-Grand Princess).
2nd ATC (Rosehill) Shannon S. Gr.2
Out of a sibling to Rattan (2013.g. by Savabeel-Grand Princess, by Last Tycoon-Grand Jette).
1st HKJC Panasonic Cup
51 Savabeel - Hinemoa Closely related to Glimpse (2013.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Taitanium, by Kingdom Bay-Titania).
1st Marton JC Agricom, H and T Agronomics H.
Closely related to Rocket Fuel (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Sherbet Bomb, by Snitzel-Lady Annaliese).
1st Waipa RC Waipa Home of Champions Maiden S.
2nd ARC Soliloquy S. Gr.3
3rd Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S. Gr.3
58 Shamexpress - Hymn for Her From the same family as PREDITOR (2012.g. by Savabeel-Bird, by Danasinga-Quiescent).
2nd Singapore TC Moonbeam Vase L
59 Choisir - Hypernova Half-Brother to Murrage (2014.g. by Burgundy-Hypernova, by High Chaparral-Evolution).
3rd Canberra RC Carbine Club of Canberra Maiden H.
63 Choisir - Indy Cash From the same family as Oola Gal (2015.f. by Quality Road-Geisha Gal, by Agnes Tachyon-Danzig Withwolves).
4th Gulfstream Park Sheer Drama S. L
68 Exceed and Excel - Jambu Closely related to Eight and Bob (2013.g. by Big Bad Bob-Mare Nostrum, by Caerleon-Salvora).
1st Wexford Casey Enterprises H. Hurdle
Closely related to I AM A STAR (2013.f. by I Am Invincible-Star Band, by Dixieland Band-Spenderella).
1st VRC (Flemington) Let's Elope S. Gr.2
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) WH Stocks S. Gr.2
1st MRC (Caulfield) Ladies Day Vase Gr.3
3rd MRC (Caulfield) WW Cockram S. Gr.3
Closely related to Redcayenne (2013.g. by Bullbars-Sunday Whisper, by Sunday Silence-Valsora).
1st Te Aroha JC Mainfreight Maiden S.
Closely related to Hard Toffee (2011.g. by Teofilo-Speciale, by War Chant-Spenderella).
1st Chelmsford City Bet Toteplacepot at Totesport.com H.
Closely related to Ice Patch (2016.g. by Profile in Style-Marsh Harrier, by Woodman-Spenderella).
1st Toowoomba TC Gainsborough Lodge Maiden 2YO P.
Closely related to Prime (2016.c. by Daiwa Major-Ciel Rouge, by Red Ransom-Raisonnable).
1st Niigata Maiden Race
Closely related to Mulder - Storm Signal (H.K.) (2013.g. by Foxwedge-Isn't She Fabulous, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Tangerine Dream).
1st HKJC Hydrangea H.
Closely related to The Founder (2015.g. by Fastnet Rock-Pear Tart, by Dehere-Tangerine Dream).
1st Geelong RC JT Dixon H.
From the same family as TULIP (2014.f. by Pierro-Musidora, by Rock of Gibraltar-Nice Dancing).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Punters Living Legends H.
4th VRC (Flemington) Blazer S. Gr.2
From the same family as Sikorsky (2015.c. by Pierro-Musidora, by Rock of Gibraltar-Nice Dancing).
1st Sale TC Laurels Function Centre Maiden P.
2nd VRC (Flemington) UCI S. L
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Caulfield Classic Gr.3
4th VRC (Flemington) Victoria Derby Gr.1
From the same family as HI HAPPY (2012.c. by Pure Prize-Historia, by French Deputy-Honoris Causa).
2nd Belmont Knickerbocker S. Gr.2
69 Savabeel - Jenuwin Closely related to The Magnate (2013.g. by O'Reilly-Swan Lake, by Green Perfume-Anna's Choice).
1st Te Aroha JC Donaghys Pro-Abamac Maiden S.
70 Iffraaj - Just a Dream Half-Brother to Money Winner (2012.g. by Mastercraftsman-Just a Dream, by Volksraad-Majestic Angel).
2nd HKJC Stanley H.
Closely related to All Important (2014.g. by I Am Invincible-Orange Marmalade, by Stravinsky-Majestic Angel).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Book Melbourne Cup Luncheon H.
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Queensland Thermo King H.
From the same family as Morethanlucky (2013.g. by Per Incanto-Viking Angel, by Viking Ruler-Genamarie).
1st HKJC Yew H.
71 Hallowed Crown - Justagem Closely related to Mica Lil (2013.f. by Testa Rossa-Gemstone, by Pentire-Gemscay).
4th SAJC (Morphetteville) Durbridge S. L
Closely related to NIGHT'S WATCH (2013.g. by Redwood-Glory Run, by Exceed and Excel-Penny Gem).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Naturalism S. Gr.3
1st MRC (Caulfield) Jockey Celebration Day H.
3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Dato' Tan Chin Nam S. Gr.2
From the same family as SIR NATE (2015.c. by Nadeem-Just Diamonds, by No Excuse Needed-Trinket Box).
1st WRC Harrisons Curtains and Blinds H.
3rd New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas Gr.1
73 Per Incanto - Kalamanda Closely related to Dubara (2014.f. by Dubawi-Kibara, by Sadler's Wells-Kithanga).
4th Kentucky Downs One Dreamer S. L
Closely related to Seinesational (2015.g. by Champs Elysees-Kibara, by Sadler's Wells-Kithanga).
1st Kempton 32red.com H.
1st Chelmsford City Totepool Cashback Club at Totesport.com H.
Closely related to Too Precious (2015.f. by Holy Roman Emperor-Delicate Charm, by High Chaparral-Kantikoy).
1st Dundalk Crowne Plaza Race and Stay H.
1st Dundalk Irishinjuredjockeys.com H.
75 Tavistock - Keep Alight Closely related to Beltum (2011.g. by Stratum-Mehitabel, by Tale of the Cat-Our Tristalight).
1st Balranald RC Swan Hill Stockfeeds H.
Closely related to Sepae (2013.g. by Sepoy-Midnight Oil, by Keeper-Gilded Light).
1st Taree RC Melbourne Cup at Manning Valley H.
1st Wauchope Real Estate H.
76 Showcasing - Keeper Coming Brother to Colorado Bay (2013.g. by Showcasing-Keeper Coming, by Keeper-Crown Rose).
1st Waipa RC Race Images H.
80 Shamexpress - Kitty Closely related to Petition (2013.f. by Foxwedge-The Party Stand, by Thorn Park-Cremisi).
4th MRC (Caulfield) WW Cockram S. Gr.3
81 Pins - Kovka From the same family as Shambolic (2016.f. by Shamardal-Comic, by Be My Chief-Circus Act).
1st Ascot Royal Foresters 2YO Fillies' S.
4th Newmarket Fillies' Mile Gr.1
84 Savabeel - Lady Chaparral Closely related to Dubai Tycoon (2015.c. by Written Tycoon-Brambling, by Redoute's Choice-Bramble Rose).
1st Geelong RC Bet365 Maiden P.
89 Fastnet Rock - Lady of Spain Brother to Mystical Star (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
2nd Penang TC Maiden S.
2nd Penang TC Cosmo D S.
2nd Penang TC Class 4 H.
3rd Penang TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to Philanthropy (2013.g. by Philanthropist-Red Azalea, by Redoute's Choice-Zagalia).
1st Borrowdale Harare Agricultural Show H.
90 Reliable Man - Lady's Wish Closely related to Manila Boy (2012.c. by Mizzen Mast-Sveda, by Smart Strike-Lady Reiko).
1st Metro Manila TC Condition H.
1st Metro Manila TC Conditions H.
Closely related to Cloudburst (2014.g. by Pour Moi-November Rain, by Stravinsky-Lady Teruko).
1st Singapore TC Open Maiden S.
From the same family as Fly Friendly Sky (2012.c. by Sky Mesa-Callie's Joy, by Distorted Humor-Callie's Clown).
1st Presque Isle Downs Claiming
91 Burgundy - Lady Winifred Half-Brother to Sully (2014.g. by Reliable Man-Lady Winifred, by Casual Lies-Frisky Business).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Queen Elizabeth S. Gr.3
2nd Cranbourne Cup L
92 Savabeel - Lagonissi Closely related to MR CLINT (2014.g. by Power-Victoria Belle, by Zabeel-Miss Danewood).
3rd Singapore TC Moonbeam Vase L
3rd Singapore Gold Cup L
93 Per Incanto - Lago Rider Half-Brother to Lake Superior (2014.g. by Thewayyouare-Lago Rider, by Encosta de Lago-Hard Rider).
2nd Te Aroha JC Mainfreight Maiden S.
Out of a sibling to HARD STRIDE (2010.g. by Street Sense-Hard Rider, by Maroof-Mrs Clancy).
1st BRC (Doomben) CJA Produce Division H.
1st Dalby and Northern Downs JC Henry Family H.
Out of a sibling to Leather'n'lace (2014.f. by Street Cry-Hard Rider, by Maroof-Mrs Clancy).
4th Geelong RC Shojun Concrete S. L
Closely related to Big Night Out (2015.c. by Lope de Vega-Big Chill, by Artie Schiller-Hard Rider).
1st Wangaratta TC Northo Hotel Maiden P.
94 Echoes of Heaven - La Luciole Brother to Bold Success (2013.g. by Echoes of Heaven-La Luciole, by Last Tycoon-Mamzelle Perdu).
1st WATC (Belmont) Glenroy Chaff H.
1st WATC (Belmont) Devil's Lair H.
2nd WATC (Belmont) Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H.
2nd WATC (Ascot) Merrywell H.
Half-Brother to Midnite Kaos (2012.g. by Ekraar-La Luciole, by Last Tycoon-Mamzelle Perdu).
1st Gore RC Hokonui Suzuki Maiden S.
2nd Winton JC Advance Agriculture Maiden S.
96 Wandjina - Lamplighter From the same family as SPANISH WHISPER (2015.f. by Lope de Vega-Cutting Remark, by Encosta de Lago-Push a Venture).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Jim Moloney S. L
97 Super Easy - La Panthere Half-Brother to NOVA STRIKE (2012.g. by Red Giant-La Panthere, by Generous-Tramontane).
1st Singapore TC Moonbeam Vase L
4th Singapore TC EW Barker Trophy L
Half-Brother to Nevertheless (2013.g. by Sakhee's Secret-La Panthere, by Generous-Tramontane).
1st Perak TC Desert Mob H.
2nd Perak TC Beruas Museum H.
99 Showcasing - L'Artiste Closely related to I Am Awesome (2013.f. by I Am Invincible-Sellout, by Fasliyev-Glittering Girl).
1st Muswellbrook RC Adelaide at Coolmore H.
From the same family as KEMENTARI (2014.c. by Lonhro-Yavanna, by Redoute's Choice-Wild Queen).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Memsie S. Gr.1
3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Manikato S. Gr.1
4th VRC (Flemington) Makybe Diva S. Gr.1
100 Roc de Cambes - Latin Lass Half-Brother to Lawton Joseph (2012.g. by Bachelor Duke-Latin Lass, by Canny Lad-Moncada).
2nd Wodonga TC McRae Motors H.
101 Power - La Vienne Half-Brother to King of Vandals (2014.g. by Burgundy-La Vienne, by Thorn Park-Trio).
2nd Yarra Valley RC Price Guarantee Maiden P.
3rd Pakenham RC Frenken Homes Maiden P.
3rd Donald DRC Mackays Leading Edge Jewel Maiden P.
From the same family as CLEARLY INNOCENT (2011.g. by Not a Single Doubt-No Penalty, by Zabeel-Court).
3rd ATC (Randwick) Sydney S. Gr.3
103 Tavistock - Likeapins Closely related to Satu Lagi (2015.g. by Per Incanto-La Singa, by Danasinga-Lisa Kay).
1st Manawatu RC Profressional Plumbing, Gas Fitting H.
1st Woodville-Pahiatua RC Wenham Grain and Seed Maiden S.
From the same family as EMILY MARGARET (2015.f. by Pins-Seven Schillings, by O'Reilly-Landon).
1st CJC Canterbury Belle S. L
1st CJC NZ Bloodstock 3YO H.
104 Nadeem - Like Me Wild From the same family as Hajira (2014.c. by Burden of Proof-Efrhina, by Woodman-Eshq Albahr).
1st Mysore Dupont P.
108 Showcasing - London Dream Half-Brother to LONDON EXPRESS (2015.f. by Shamexpress-London Dream, by Handsome Ransom-Rich Return).
2nd Wanganui JC O'Learys S. L
109 Makfi - Lotteria Closely related to Farranfore (2015.c. by Fastnet Rock-Rose of Sharon, by Encosta de Lago-Rose Reward).
1st Illawarra TC Jeff Penza Maiden P.
Closely related to D'Aguilar (2015.c. by High Chaparral-Spina Rosa, by Redoute's Choice-Gypsy Geena).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Essendon Mitsubishi H.
1st Donald DRC Pea Co Maiden P.
110 Burgundy - Lottery Closely related to Glimpse (2013.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Taitanium, by Kingdom Bay-Titania).
1st Marton JC Agricom, H and T Agronomics H.
Closely related to Rocket Fuel (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Sherbet Bomb, by Snitzel-Lady Annaliese).
1st Waipa RC Waipa Home of Champions Maiden S.
2nd ARC Soliloquy S. Gr.3
3rd Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S. Gr.3
111 Shamus Award - Love Somebody Out of a sibling to Crab Boy (2013.g. by Foxwedge-Dynamic Love, by Brave Warrior-Huntington Girl).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Swifts Bowls Club H.
Closely related to Rapid Lover (2015.c. by Love Conquers All-Dynamic Lass, by Redoute's Choice-Dynamic Love).
1st Canberra RC PRD Nationwide Bungendore Maiden H.
112 Wandjina - Lovetorn From the same family as TAYLOR'S SPIRIT (2016.f. by Algorithms-Spirit Rising, by Dehere-Just Outta Here).
1st Delta Downs My Trusty Cat S. L
1st Louisiana Downs Happy Ticket S. L
113 Ocean Park - Lucida Half-Brother to Magical Charm (2014.f. by Savabeel-Lucida, by O'Reilly-Starcent).
1st WATC (Ascot) Crown Towers H.
Closely related to Go Public (2013.g. by Stratum-Placement, by Savabeel-Lucida).
1st HKJC Yan Chai Trophy H.
1st HKJC Chaozhou H.
2nd HKJC Pyramid Hill H.
Closely related to Saveyourenthusiasm (2013.g. by Savabeel-Curbyourenthusiasm, by Danasinga-Starcent).
1st Moe RC Admiral Towing H.
Closely related to Severine (2015.f. by Pins-Paris Carver, by Fast 'n' Famous-Starcent).
1st CJC Romano's Pizzas Maiden S.
Closely related to Succession (2012.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Royal Ambition, by Royal Academy-Ambitious).
1st Perak TC Winning Touch H.
Closely related to Starrybeel (2014.g. by Savabeel-Starry, by O'Reilly-Etoile Centieme).
1st Waikato RC Melbourne Cup at Te Rapa Maiden S.
115 Dundeel - Luluoru From the same family as NAME CHANGER (2013.c. by Uncle Mo-Cash's Girl, by Northern Afleet-Jolie Hawk).
3rd Parx Racing Pa Derby Champion S. L
116 Makfi - Luminova Out of a sibling to Morova Miss (2012.f. by Onemorenomore-Pavlova, by Singspiel-Hospitable).
1st Noumea Prix Roger Laroque
117 Smart Missile - Lundi From the same family as SOQRAT (2015.c. by Epaulette-Elzeeza, by Hussonet-Lunasong).
3rd Turffontein Johannesburg Spring Challenge Gr.2
118 Redwood - Luz Closely related to Illuminaire (2015.f. by All Too Hard-Optical, by Swiss Ace-Illuminates).
1st Moe RC Young Signs Maiden P.
3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) William Crockett S. L
119 Zacinto - Lydgina From the same family as KINGSGUARD (2012.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Her Royal Highness, by Volksraad-Grand Princess).
2nd ATC (Rosehill) Shannon S. Gr.2
121 Swiss Ace - Make Me Strong Brother to Tarantino (2013.g. by Swiss Ace-Make Me Strong, by Danehill-Reinforce).
2nd SAJC (Morphetteville) White Marquee H.
Closely related to Impavido (2013.g. by High Chaparral-Assertion, by Zabeel-Make Me Strong).
1st BRC (Doomben) Happy Birthday Clem Hogan P.
2nd BRC (Doomben) Cory Johnston Staff H.
Closely related to Simply Optimistic (2014.g. by Encosta de Lago-Iron Rose, by Zabeel-Make Me Strong).
1st Whangarei RC Harcourts Bream Bay H.
Closely related to Braced (2014.g. by Postponed-Strengthened, by Woodman-Reinforce).
1st Waipa RC Quinlan Electrical Maiden S.
Closely related to American Muscle (2014.g. by All American-Komachi, by Commands-Satanay).
1st Kununurra ARC Boab Refrigeration and Air Conditioning H.
122 Rip Van Winkle - Mangaroa Molly From the same family as HARD STRIDE (2010.g. by Street Sense-Hard Rider, by Maroof-Mrs Clancy).
1st BRC (Doomben) CJA Produce Division H.
1st Dalby and Northern Downs JC Henry Family H.
From the same family as Leather'n'lace (2014.f. by Street Cry-Hard Rider, by Maroof-Mrs Clancy).
4th Geelong RC Shojun Concrete S. L
123 Rubick - Maracoola Out of a sibling to The Bee's Knees (2012.f. by Jet Spur-Manuka Honey, by Royal Academy-Nectar).
1st Gordonvale TC Corey Machan Sheet Metal H.
125 Savabeel - Marveen From the same family as UNITE AND CONQUER (2016.c. by Hinchinbrook-Maglissa, by Magnus-Danglissa).
1st VRC (Flemington) Maribyrnong Trial S. L
127 Savabeel - Maxmara Closely related to Love Affair (2013.f. by Savabeel-Romancing, by O'Reilly-Ungaro).
2nd Hawkes Bay Spring Sprint H. Gr.3
128 Sacred Falls - Mayon Closely related to Battle Kat (2012.f. by Battle Paint-Alba Zitta, by Zabeel-Yelgun Dawn).
1st South Canterbury RC Grey Way H.
Closely related to Deputy Dan (2012.g. by Bianconi-Winter Dawn, by Zabeel-Yelgun Dawn).
1st Townsville TC Food Relief NQ H.
1st Townsville TC Jim Roberts Locksmith H.
1st Mackay TC Seven Mackay H.
Closely related to Memphis Squaw (2014.f. by Squamosa-Memphis Dawn, by Elvstroem-Winter Dawn).
1st Moe RC Hydro Australia Maiden P.
129 So You Think - Mei Lin Mao Closely related to Christmas Cheer (2012.g. by Conatus-Fuwa, by Encosta de Lago-Mei Lin).
1st Central Warrego RC Tony Facey Memorial H.
Closely related to Baller (2015.c. by High Chaparral-Fuwa, by Encosta de Lago-Mei Lin).
1st Illawarra TC CBC Storage Group Maiden P.
130 Roc de Cambes - Melancholy Miss Closely related to Batchelor Babe (2013.f. by Bachelor Duke-Catalano, by Montjeu-La Tebaldi).
1st Taranaki RC Denis Wheeler Earthmoving H.
Closely related to Two Fifty Coup (2016.c. by Congrats-Coup, by Empire Maker-French Lady).
1st Santa Anita Maiden Claiming
133 Roc de Cambes - Memory Lane Out of a sibling to Sentimental Miss (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Nostalgic, by Quest for Fame-Awards Ceremony).
1st Otaki Maori RC Vets on Riverbank Maiden S.
From the same family as Cloak (2015.c. by Medaglia d'Oro-Screen, by Lonhro-Thespian).
2nd Newcastle JC Spring S. Gr.3
134 Bullbars - Middlebrook Half-Brother to BROOKLYN BAY - KELOWNA STAR (MAC.) (2011.g. by Sufficient-Middlebrook, by Royal Academy-Klairessence).
2nd Macau Autumn Trophy L
3rd Macau Camellia H.
Closely related to Woollahra Lass (2015.f. by Arlington-Questessence, by Quest for Fame-Klairessence).
1st Canberra RC Seears Workwear Maiden H.
Closely related to FIVE TO MIDNIGHT (2012.g. by Domesday-Fastnet Lady, by Fastnet Rock-In Essence).
1st Feilding Gold Cup L
1st Hawkes Bay Fasttrack Insurance H.
Closely related to Thatladyrocs (2014.f. by Roc de Cambes-Fastnet Lady, by Fastnet Rock-In Essence).
1st Otago RC G Mee and J Burns Maiden S.
From the same family as Lim's Magic (2013.g. by Manhattan Rain-Prima Nova, by Danehill Dancer-Bonanova).
4th Singapore TC Moonbeam Vase L
From the same family as Quattro Katie (2015.f. by Zoustar-Kakakakatie, by Zeditave-St. Kate).
3rd CJC Canterbury Belle S. L
135 All Too Hard - Mihiri From the same family as THEANSWERMYFRIEND (2013.g. by High Chaparral-Blowin in the Wind, by Danehill-Ho Hi the Moon).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Penny Edition S. L
From the same family as Scarlet Dragon (2013.g. by Sir Percy-Welsh Angel, by Dubai Destination-Bright Halo).
3rd Newbury Royal British Legion S. Gr.3
136 Sacred Falls - Mill Duckie Half-Brother to Righteous Mate (2013.g. by Savabeel-Mill Duckie, by Magic Ring-Vintage Class).
3rd HKJC Chinese Recreation Club H.
137 Savabeel - Millililli Brother to The Grandson (2013.g. by Savabeel-Millililli, by Pins-Scarlet Runner).
1st Mudgee DRC Kellys Irish Pub H.
2nd Muswellbrook RC Kayuga Cup
Out of a sibling to Deadline Day (2013.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Scarlet Runner, by Kingdom Bay-Sister Scarlet).
1st Selangor TC A New Malaysia S.
Closely related to Ajay Tee (2014.f. by Foxwedge-Donna Marie, by Don Eduardo-Scarlet Runner).
1st CJC Speight's Mid Ale Maiden S.
138 Showcasing - Miraflores Half-Brother to Qiji Dan (2014.g. by Tavistock-Miraflores, by Johar-Marie Claire).
3rd Whangarei RC Lion Red Maiden S.
Closely related to Iffida (2014.f. by Iffraaj-Miranda Miss, by Reset-Marie Claire).
1st Ashburton RC Racecourse Function Centre Maiden S.
1st Gore RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series H.
139 Charm Spirit - Mirandola Half-Brother to Philosophical (2012.f. by Darci Brahma-Mirandola, by O'Reilly-Paolino).
2nd Whangarei RC Lion Red Maiden S.
141 Sweet Orange - Miss Annaliese From the same family as Gem Song (2015.c. by Your Song-Beautiful Gem, by Peintre Celebre-Just Blooming).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Cabra-Vale Diggers H.
2nd ATC (Randwick) Dulcify H. L
143 Pure Champion - Miss Bluebell From the same family as WINX (2011.f. by Street Cry-Vegas Showgirl, by Al Akbar-Vegas Magic).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) WS Cox P. Gr.1
1st ATC (Randwick) George Main S. Gr.1
1st VRC (Flemington) Turnbull S. Gr.1
144 The Brothers War - Miss Cacciatore From the same family as Countersnip - Po Ching Treasure (H.K.) (2010.g. by Stratum-Hasty Snip, by Snippets-Hasty Departure).
1st HKJC Begonia H.
145 Reliable Man - Miss Danewood Half-Brother to Produce Me Late (2012.g. by Starcraft-Miss Danewood, by Danehill-Foxwood).
2nd Warwick TC Invergarry Equine Centre H.
Closely related to MR CLINT (2014.g. by Power-Victoria Belle, by Zabeel-Miss Danewood).
3rd Singapore TC Moonbeam Vase L
3rd Singapore Gold Cup L
147 Smart Missile - Miss Judged Closely related to Sky One (2013.g. by So You Think-Shezaten, by Handsome Ransom-You Beauty).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Yaroomba Beach H.
148 Savabeel - Miss Montjeu Closely related to Oberland (2012.g. by Rothesay-Laravissante, by O'Reilly-Mer du Sud).
1st SAJC (Morphetteville) Sevenhill Cellars H.
Closely related to Belle Roc (2015.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Cap Eden Roc, by Fastnet Rock-Belle Mia).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Sporting Chance Foundation H.
Closely related to Blitzing (2014.g. by Jimmy Choux-Fast Fame, by Fast 'n' Famous-Izzaz).
1st HKJC Osmanthus H.
1st HKJC Windicator H.
Closely related to Danger Dee (2013.g. by Saperavi-Fast Fame, by Fast 'n' Famous-Izzaz).
1st Hawkes Bay Hastings-Heart of Hawkes Bay H.
4th Matamata Cup L
From the same family as BRANDYRUN (2013.f. by Incurable Optimist-Run Rund, by Interprete-Reacia).
1st Al-Janadriah Imported Bred Fillies Maiden
153 Dissident - Mont Tremblant Half-Brother to Trembling (2013.g. by So You Think-Mont Tremblant, by St Jovite-Storm the Gates).
2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Mypunter.com H.
Closely related to Razello (2010.g. by Academy Award-Dominet Hope, by Primo Dominie-High Quail).
1st Jagersro Bronshandicap
154 Holy Roman Emperor - Montwest Half-Brother to Energizer (2013.g. by Bullbars-Montwest, by Montjeu-Westside Story).
1st Selangor TC Rule of Law S.
1st Selangor TC Open Maiden S.
2nd Selangor TC Class 4 H.
Half-Brother to The Kroc (2014.g. by Bullbars-Montwest, by Montjeu-Westside Story).
1st Kilmore TC Wallan Bowling Club H.
158 Power - Mumtaz Brother to POWER O'HATA (2014.f. by Power-Mumtaz, by Cape Cross-Ricamo).
3rd Hawkes Bay Mardigras Events H.
Half-Brother to Pikachu (2010.g. by Keeper-Mumtaz, by Cape Cross-Ricamo).
2nd HKJC IWC Excellent H.
Half-Brother to Amazing Man (2012.g. by Keeper-Mumtaz, by Cape Cross-Ricamo).
2nd Singapore TC Kranji S.
2nd Singapore TC Class 4 H.
160 El Roca - Musically Closely related to Ottavio (2014.g. by Makfi-La Bruja, by Encosta de Lago-Magic Music).
1st Rotorua and Bay of Plenty HC Preakness Belmont Stakes and Cua with Wheels H.
1st Taupo RC Generation Homes H.
Closely related to Chief Havoc (2014.g. by Street Cry-Magically, by Danehill-Magic Music).
1st GCTC (GCTC) Realestate.com.au Maiden H.
Closely related to Thunder Bear (2013.g. by Smart Missile-La Bruja, by Encosta de Lago-Magic Music).
1st Macau Silva Mendes H.
161 Alamosa - Mya From the same family as Grand Soleil (2013.f. by Savabeel-Gretchen, by Bahhare-Soleil Etoile).
1st Hawkesbury RC Richmond Club H.
From the same family as Iffragal (2014.f. by Iffraaj-Regal Thrills, by Royal Academy-Soleil Rouge).
1st Singapore TC Open Maiden S.
From the same family as THRILLSTER (2015.f. by Starspangledbanner-Heart of Thrills, by Show a Heart-Lady Thrills).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Atlantic Jewel S. L
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Thousand Guineas Prelude Gr.2
From the same family as Danzdanzdance (2014.f. by Mastercraftsman-Night Danza, by Danzero-Gretchen).
1st Whangarei RC MWIS Lawyers H.
3rd Hawkes Bay Livamol Classic Gr.1
162 Declaration of War - My Amazing Dream Half-Brother to Lady Sunday (2013.f. by Bullbars-My Amazing Dream, by Pins-Make Me Dream).
3rd Coff's Harbour RC Group 1 Feeds Feed n Go Maiden P.
Closely related to KAONIC (2014.c. by Savabeel-Fast Love, by Fastnet Rock-Make Me Dream).
1st VRC (Flemington) Furphy P. L
4th Newcastle JC Cameron H. Gr.3
163 Ocean Park - My Locket Half-Brother to My Pendant (2015.f. by Pins-My Locket, by Any Suggestion-Jacilo).
2nd Kilmore TC North Central Review Maiden P.
2nd Ballarat TC Suez Maiden P.
164 Kuroshio - Myskina Closely related to Zoophoria (2014.f. by Animal Kingdom-Mirovaya, by Redoute's Choice-Miss Kournikova).
1st Kilmore TC McIvor Estate Maiden P.
166 Dalghar - Next Out of a sibling to QAZYNA (2015.f. by Frankel-First, by Highest Honor-Pushy).
1st Chantilly Prix Casimir Delamarr L
From the same family as VOLKS LIGHTNING (2012.f. by Volksraad-Next Century, by Stravinsky-Twentyfirstcentury).
1st Rotorua RC Arawa S. Gr.3
From the same family as Feel Glorious (2016.f. by Bated Breath-Self Centred, by Medicean-Ego).
2nd Hannover Grosser Soldier Hollow Preis L
167 Reset - Night Train Out of a sibling to Zac Kasa (2014.g. by Reset-Unabated, by Encosta de Lago-Queen Saga).
1st Singapore TC Class 2 H.
2nd Singapore TC EW Barker Trophy L
168 Iffraaj - Nikey Davone Closely related to Flikpix (2013.f. by Keano-Surf Candy, by Cape Cross-Pherozity).
1st TRC (Hobart) Aviso Insurance Brokers H.
170 Wandjina - Oak Park Half-Brother to Oak Hill (2014.f. by Choisir-Oak Park, by More Than Ready-Dawnie Dancer).
1st Manila JC Special H.
3rd Manila JC Special H.
3rd Manila JC Special H.
Closely related to Flossy Top (2015.f. by Carrara-Guilietta, by Testa Rossa-Dawnie Dancer).
1st Yeppoon TC Hayman's Electrical Maiden H.
172 Tavistock - Often Closely related to Ivoryman (2013.g. by Pins-Everyday, by O'Reilly-Freequent).
1st TTC (Launceston) Halloween Spooktakular H.
1st Devonport RC Dannebrog H.
173 Charm Spirit - O'Gio Half-Brother to Babiche (2014.f. by Ocean Park-O'Gio, by O'Reilly-Giovana).
2nd Hawkes Bay Racing Supporting FAWC Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Jennibeel (2015.f. by Savabeel-O'Gio, by O'Reilly-Giovana).
2nd Ararat TC Midland Irrigation Maiden P.
175 Eurozone - On Credit Half-Sister to SIRCCONI (2014.g. by Nicconi-On Credit, by Viking Ruler-Indent).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Moonga S. Gr.3
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Le Pine Funerals H.
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Weekend Hussler H. L
From the same family as The Precious One (2014.f. by Darci Brahma-The Jewel, by O'Reilly-The Grin).
1st CJC Plough Hotel H.
2nd CJC Canterbury Breeders S. Gr.3
From the same family as THE CHOSEN ONE (2015.c. by Savabeel-The Glitzy One, by Flying Spur-The Jewel).
1st CJC Zacinto S. L
1st Waverley RC Bruce Clifton Building Services Maiden S.
176 Iffraaj - Operavega Closely related to WINX (2011.f. by Street Cry-Vegas Showgirl, by Al Akbar-Vegas Magic).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) WS Cox P. Gr.1
1st ATC (Randwick) George Main S. Gr.1
1st VRC (Flemington) Turnbull S. Gr.1
179 Ocean Park - Pamper From the same family as Torgersen (2012.g. by Pins-Oh So Glam, by O'Reilly-Escada).
1st ATC (Randwick) Filante H.
From the same family as Special King (2014.c. by Magnus-Penny Opera, by Danasinga-La Cent).
3rd Singapore TC Garden City Trophy L
180 Savabeel - Pander From the same family as Fire Show (2015.g. by Showcasing-Firelight, by Fantastic Light-Worship).
3rd Ashburton RC John Grigg S. Gr.3
4th CJC Zacinto S. L
181 Pins - Papilio Half-Brother to Palamedes (2014.f. by Pierro-Papilio, by Redoute's Choice-Lafleur).
2nd Waipa RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.
182 Niagara - Parole Sister to Tenacious (2014.f. by Niagara-Parole, by Towkay-Out on Bail).
1st Hawkes Bay Stella Artois Stayers Maiden S.
2nd Waipukurau JC Stevenson and Taylor Maiden S.
185 Showcasing - Pearls Out of a sibling to Social Element (2013.g. by Savabeel-Pare, by Prized-Ocean Charm).
2nd ATC (Randwick) City Tattersalls Club Cup L
186 Shamexpress - Peek a Boo Closely related to Charging Clear (2015.f. by Charge Forward-In the Clear, by Redoute's Choice-Clean Sweep).
1st Kempsey RC Geoff Steinmetz Memorial Maiden P.
From the same family as Splendid Garden (2011.c. by Black Minnaloushe-Gardener's Delight, by Giant's Causeway-Highbury).
1st Turffontein Grand Heritage in October H.
4th Turffontein Spring Spree S. Gr.3
187 Dawn Approach - Penaka Half-Brother to Retort (2013.g. by New Approach-Penaka, by Pentire-Pravda).
3rd Otago RC Wingatui Function Centre Maiden S.
Out of a sibling to The Good Fight (2014.g. by High Chaparral-Pravda, by Zabeel-Foreign Copy).
1st Te Aroha JC Donaghys Pro-Equine Maiden S.
Closely related to Reckless Choice (2014.g. by Choisir-Alacer, by More Than Ready-Pravda).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Bloomhill Volunteers P.
Closely related to Ragazze (2015.f. by Snitzel-Pravana, by Anabaa-Pravda).
1st Illawarra TC Hume Doors and Timber Maiden P.
From the same family as MISS FABULASS (2015.f. by Frankel-Samantha Miss, by Redoute's Choice-Milliyet).
1st ATC (Randwick) Tea Rose S. Gr.2
4th ATC (Randwick) Flight S. Gr.1
188 Rothesay - Pentacity Half-Brother to City Chap (2014.g. by High Chaparral-Pentacity, by Pentire-Insistant).
2nd Pakenham RC Evergreen Turf Super Maiden P.
2nd Pakenham RC Racing.com Maiden P.
189 Ocean Park - Pernod Half-Brother to Matuzalem (2013.g. by O'Reilly-Pernod, by Centaine-Martine Michelle).
1st Hawkes Bay Preakness, Belmont S.
2nd BOP RC Classic Cuisine Catering H.
3rd Waikato RC Foster Construction H.
Closely related to Campari (2014.f. by O'Reilly-Lillet, by Zabeel-Pernod).
1st ATC (Randwick) Agency Real Estate H.
1st Gosford RC Legends of League Maiden H.
190 Ocean Park - Petit Verdot Sister to Laurant (2015.f. by Ocean Park-Petit Verdot, by Carnegie-Rationaine).
1st Counties RC Oscar on Main Maiden S.
Closely related to Major Wager (2015.f. by Exceed and Excel-Grenada Road, by Encosta de Lago-Rationaine).
1st ATC (Canterbury) Everest Carnival H.
192 Brazen Beau - Pintle Half-Brother to Leveraged (2015.f. by Unencumbered-Pintle, by Pivotal-Quarter Note).
1st Mildura RC Congratulations D Yendall Maiden P.
Closely related to Linngaria (2015.f. by Linngari-Syllable, by Halling-Quarter Note).
1st Nantes Prix Un Enfant Par la Main
199 Savabeel - Prickle Brother to Savvy Ken (2014.g. by Savabeel-Prickle, by Pins-Snobbish).
2nd Hawkesbury RC Members H.
200 Proisir - Pristino Closely related to So Wicked (2014.f. by Street Cry-So Pristine, by Zabeel-Pristine Kristine).
1st ARC Auckland Co-Op Taxis H.
201 Swiss Ace - Pure Light Half-Brother to Shine (2014.f. by Redwood-Pure Light, by Encosta de Lago-Enlightens).
1st BOP RC Ultimate Ford and Mazda Maiden S.
From the same family as PEACEFUL (2015.f. by Savabeel-Paloma, by Mossman-World Peace).
1st Wanganui JC O'Learys S. L
202 Smart Missile - Quality Impulse Half-Brother to Lyrical Prince (2014.g. by Your Song-Quality Impulse, by Elusive Quality-Compulsion).
2nd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Drought Breaker H.
Out of a sibling to Bold Chance (2012.g. by Bryannbo's Gift-Compulsion, by Danehill-Bold Promise).
1st BRC (Doomben) Canadian Club Melbourne Cup H.
1st Toowoomba TC Lamble Building H.
Closely related to RED EXCITEMENT (2009.g. by Excites-Red Obsession, by Red Ransom-Compulsion).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Lidoran Group H.
2nd Newcastle JC Cameron H. Gr.3
From the same family as MISTER YEOH (2014.g. by Wanted-Wai Lin, by Scenic-Miss Pennymoney).
1st Singapore TC EW Barker Trophy L
1st Singapore TC PGI Jockeys Challenge Australia (2nd Leg)
2nd Singapore TC Garden City Trophy L
203 Deep Field - Queen of Quilts Closely related to Deitch (2011.g. by Denman-Amish, by Canny Lad-Quilt).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Summer Provincial Series H.
Closely related to Landmarks (2012.g. by New Approach-Amish, by Canny Lad-Quilt).
1st Clarence River JC Jacaranda Prelude H.
Closely related to Taniko (2014.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Counterpane, by Lonhro-Quilt).
1st Gosford RC Pitcher Partners H.
206 Pins - Ransom Success Half-Brother to Empress Tzu Hsi (2014.f. by Power-Ransom Success, by Red Ransom-Tully Tango).
1st Egmont RC Hawera Welding H.
3rd Feilding JC Feilding Hotel H.
3rd Wanganui JC Wanganui Greyhound Racing Club H.
Half-Brother to McHale (2015.g. by O'Reilly-Ransom Success, by Red Ransom-Tully Tango).
2nd Taranaki RC Landmark Homes Maiden S.
From the same family as Rainbow Girl (2015.f. by Pierro-Free Spirited, by Fastnet Rock-Impulsive Rhythm).
1st Bairnsdale RC Member for Gippsland H.
1st Cranbourne TC Core Protective Group Maiden P.
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) William Crockett S. L
211 Reliable Man - Renediym Closely related to Kemsrey (2014.f. by Bernardini-Loch Maryanne, by General Nediym-Lochrene).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Club Services Ipswich Maiden H.
212 Ekraar - Replicate Half-Sister to COUNTOFMONTECRISTO (2013.g. by Echoes of Heaven-Replicate, by Towkay-Replica).
4th Singapore TC Raffles Cup L
Half-Sister to Final Suggestion (2014.g. by Any Suggestion-Replicate, by Towkay-Replica).
1st ARC Magness-The Mighty Train H.
1st Whangarei RC Hirepool H.
3rd Whangarei ITM H.
213 Zacinto - Reynen Rose Out of a sibling to Discretely Red (2013.g. by Redwood-Scarlet Queen, by Fasliyev-Joann's Reality).
1st Penang TC Class 4 H.
214 Tavistock - Ria's Pride Brother to Chur Bro (2014.g. by Tavistock-Ria's Pride, by Savabeel-Beach Beat).
1st Forbes JC Forbes Machinery Centre Maiden H.
215 Deep Field - Our Riesling Closely related to CELEBRITY DREAM (2012.f. by Thorn Park-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
3rd WATC (Ascot) RS Crawford S. L
Closely related to Rondinella (2014.f. by Ocean Park-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
1st Waikato RC Signature Homes H.
Closely related to Sahar (2015.c. by Iffraaj-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
1st Waikato RC House of Travel Maiden S.
Closely related to Nero d'Avola (2012.g. by Pendragon-Reglisse, by Zabeel-Our Riesling).
1st Tara RC Commercial Hotel H.
Closely related to Lincoln Raider (2014.g. by O'Reilly-Elusive Dreams, by Elusive City-Dopff).
1st WRC Hiremaster H.
Closely related to Extra Cover (2011.g. by Red Arrow-Monte Fantastic, by Fantastic Light-Dopff).
1st Mackay TC Woodmans Group H.
217 Tavistock - Ritzy Lady Half-Brother to Chouxter (2014.c. by Jimmy Choux-Ritzy Lady, by Zabeel-Ever Clever).
3rd Echuca RC Corporate Shadows Security Maiden P.
From the same family as TAKING AIM (2014.g. by Choisir-Girl Hussler, by Hussonet-Vecchia Signora).
1st HKJC Panasonic 100th Anniversary H.
From the same family as Shine on - Just Shine (Aust.) (2012.g. by Mastercraftsman-Sweet Spirit, by Octagonal-Holy Honey).
3rd Newcastle Gold Cup Gr.3
218 Pierro - Rocha Half-Sister to Whiskey Shooter (2015.f. by Sebring-Rocha, by Encosta de Lago-Larrocha).
1st ATC (Kensington) Tab.com.au H.
219 Pierro - Rock Success Closely related to Mission Vision (2014.g. by Your Song-Express Street, by Street Sense-Express a Smile).
1st Wodonga TC Kelsey Watts Memorial H.
Closely related to Rockabyebaby (2013.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Rockadubai, by Fastnet Rock-Dubai Express).
1st Whangarei Love it Here H.
220 Dissident - Romantic Ballerina Half-Brother to Light Motion (2011.g. by Encosta de Lago-Romantic Ballerina, by Giant's Causeway-Fanny Cerrito).
1st Port Macquarie RC Lear and Smith-Rexel Group H.
Half-Brother to Itchy Ears (2015.f. by Unencumbered-Romantic Ballerina, by Giant's Causeway-Fanny Cerrito).
2nd Geelong RC IGA Liquor Grovedale Central H.
3rd Bendigo JC Bendigo Mazda H.
From the same family as The King (2015.c. by Mastercraftsman-Catch the Moon, by Peintre Celebre-Sensitivity).
2nd Limerick Martin Molony S. L
3rd Leopardstown Enterprise S. Gr.3
From the same family as Crawl From the Bar (2016.c. by Exchange Rate-Won Opportunity, by Street Cry-Rare Opportunity).
1st Woodbine Maiden Claiming
From the same family as Isabella (2014.f. by Galileo-Song of My Heart, by Footstepsinthesand-Catch the Moon).
3rd Lingfield River Eden S. L
4th Yarmouth John Musker S. L
221 Dissident - Rosebrook Closely related to King of War (2013.c. by Exceed and Excel-Charmview, by Royal Academy-Staremma).
1st Singapore TC Kranji S.
1st Singapore TC Better Life S.
222 Deep Field - Rose Ransom Half-Brother to Quick Ransom - Smart Boy (H.K.) (2012.g. by Lonhro-Rose Ransom, by Red Ransom-Rose o' War).
2nd HKJC Wong Chuk Hang H.
Half-Brother to Sacred Judgement (2015.g. by So You Think-Rose Ransom, by Red Ransom-Rose o' War).
1st ARC Ellerslie Jewellers Maiden S.
2nd Te Aroha JC Nottingham Castle Hotel Maiden S.
Out of a sibling to Hingus Rose (2014.f. by Swiss Ace-Rose o' War, by Danehill-Savana City).
1st BRC (Doomben) CJA International Division H.
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Halcyon H.
Closely related to Maid of Ore (2014.f. by Duporth-Feisty Rose, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Rose o' War).
1st Canberra RC MCM Projects H.
From the same family as Light Up the Room (2015.f. by So You Think-Aliberani, by Redoute's Choice-African Rain).
1st BRC (Doomben) Aitkenvale Family Health H.
1st BRC (Doomben) Ray White Ascot H.
From the same family as Rainbow Girl (2015.f. by Pierro-Free Spirited, by Fastnet Rock-Impulsive Rhythm).
1st Cranbourne TC Core Protective Group Maiden P.
1st Bairnsdale RC Member for Gippsland H.
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) William Crockett S. L
223 Deep Field - Rosetta Stone Half-Brother to Rocksetta (2012.g. by Fastnet Rock-Rosetta Stone, by Sadler's Wells-Eva Luna).
3rd Birdsville RC Brooklands and Fred Brophy H.
Closely related to Cape Clear Island - Gorgeous King (H.K.) (2012.g. by Fastnet Rock-Kushnarenkovo, by Sadler's Wells-Eva Luna).
1st HKJC San Antonio H.
Closely related to Luna d'Olanda (2015.f. by Dutch Art-Plethora, by Sadler's Wells-Eva Luna).
1st Rome Premio Flossy
Closely related to BEST SOLUTION (2014.c. by Kodiac-Al Andalyya, by Kingmambo-Kushnarenkovo).
1st Baden-Baden Grosser Preis von Baden Gr.1
1st MRC (Caulfield) Caulfield Cup Gr.1
From the same family as CURRENT (2016.c. by Curlin-Crosswinds, by Storm Cat-Flute).
1st Keeneland Bourbon S. Gr.3
1st Belmont Maiden Special Weight
225 Shooting to Win - Rusalka Half-Brother to Hard Core (2015.g. by All Too Hard-Rusalka, by More Than Ready-Gibraltar Diva).
2nd Queanbeyan RC Jerrabomberra Golden Bullet P.
From the same family as Outrageous (2015.c. by All Too Hard-Fit and Ready, by More Than Ready-Fitting).
4th MVRC (Moonee Valley) Bill Stutt S. Gr.2
4th Newcastle JC Spring S. Gr.3
From the same family as Dam Ready (2013.g. by More Than Ready-Waterwise, by Zabeel-Sprinkler).
1st WATC (Belmont) Lavazza H.
227 Redwood - Sadie Belle Closely related to Bluetwentytwo (2012.g. by El Hermano-Dream Belle, by Kingdom Bay-Paradise Belle).
1st Waikato RC Celebrating Avantage H.
228 Rubick - Sami Queen From the same family as ICONIC (2010.g. by Bel Esprit-Danavia, by Danehill-Scandinavia).
1st Penola RC Maaoupe District Farmers H.
232 Sacred Falls - Savabeel Star Half-Brother to Shining On (2013.g. by O'Reilly-Savabeel Star, by Savabeel-Astradane).
2nd HKJC Foshan H.
3rd HKJC Tsing Lung Tau H.
234 Sweet Orange - Scarlet Runner Half-Brother to Deadline Day (2013.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Scarlet Runner, by Kingdom Bay-Sister Scarlet).
1st Selangor TC A New Malaysia S.
Closely related to Ajay Tee (2014.f. by Foxwedge-Donna Marie, by Don Eduardo-Scarlet Runner).
1st CJC Speight's Mid Ale Maiden S.
Closely related to The Grandson (2013.g. by Savabeel-Millililli, by Pins-Scarlet Runner).
1st Mudgee DRC Kellys Irish Pub H.
From the same family as CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES (2014.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Sky Cuddle, by Snippets-Suggestive).
2nd ATC (Rosehill) Golden Pendant Gr.2
3rd ATC (Rosehill) Sheraco S. Gr.2
From the same family as VIOLATE (2013.g. by Sebring-Shantha's Girl, by Redoute's Choice-Sky Cuddle).
1st VRC (Flemington) Sofitel H. L
237 Keeper - Secret Dew From the same family as ADDICTIVE NATURE (2014.c. by Savabeel-Generous Nature, by Carnegie-La Lagune).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Village S. L
238 Exceed and Excel - Secret Liaison Half-Brother to Styling City (2015.g. by Starspangledbanner-Secret Liaison, by Artie Schiller-Secret Desire).
1st HKJC Revlon H.
3rd HKJC Chinese Banyan H.
From the same family as Causeway Girl (2015.f. by Shamus Award-Lady Katina, by Giant's Causeway-Kibitka).
1st MRC (Mornington) Ladbrokes Odds Boost H.
2nd VRC (Flemington) Red Roses S. Gr.3
239 Jimmy Choux - Selenus Closely related to Haru's Happy (2010.c. by Admire Cozzene-Fine Vintage, by Dance in the Dark-Oak Vintage).
1st Morioka B2 Race
240 Starspangledbanner - Sell in May Closely related to Rise Me Up (2010.g. by Flying Nicko-Whistling Dixie, by Octagonal-Savannah Rain).
1st Gosford RC JA Doors H.
241 Savabeel - Serenade Closely related to She's Deluxe (2014.f. by Savabeel-Splendid, by O'Reilly-Aulide).
1st Pakenham RC Racing.com Maiden P.
243 Smart Missile - Shamardal Gold From the same family as ROY HAD ENOUGH (2014.c. by Pierro-Queens Plaza, by Elusive Quality-Danendri).
2nd Greyville Michaelmas H. L
245 Per Incanto - Shana Singa Half-Brother to Fishermans Blues (2013.g. by Nadeem-Shana Singa, by Danasinga-Shannon Marie).
2nd Manawatu RC Pak Design H.
246 Sebring - Shanya Closely related to SHAHNAZA (2015.f. by Azamour-Shanndiyra, by King's Best-Shalamantika).
2nd Saint-Cloud Prix de Flore Gr.3
3rd Longchamp Prix de Royallieu Gr.2
3rd Longchamp Prix Bertrand de Tarragon Gr.3
3rd Longchamp Prix de Liancourt L
247 Reliable Man - Sharp Gal From the same family as Rip Into Ghia (2013.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Karmann Ghia, by Volksraad-Karman Gal).
1st Grenfell Pharmacy Maiden P.
From the same family as RINGO (2009.g. by Fastnet Rock-Akris, by Zabeel-Steluta).
2nd CJC Coupland's Bakeries Mile Gr.2
2nd Feilding Gold Cup L
249 Ferlax - Silenzia Blue Half-Sister to Silent Prince (2014.g. by Casino Prince-Silenzia Blue, by Testa Rossa-Omerta Blue).
2nd Singapore TC Class 3 H.
3rd Singapore TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to Le Pegase (2012.g. by Flying Spur-Sunday Lady, by Zabeel-Omerta Blue).
1st HKJC Stanley H.
1st HKJC Kwoon Chung HZMB Services H.
Closely related to Made in Russia (2014.g. by Street Cry-Millie Milou, by Zabeel-Omerta Blue).
1st Singapore TC Kranji C S.
Closely related to Millie the Missile (2013.f. by Smart Missile-Millie Milou, by Zabeel-Omerta Blue).
1st MRC (Mornington) Stellar H.
1st Tatura RC Greater Shepparton City H.
251 Savabeel - Simply You From the same family as Torgersen (2012.g. by Pins-Oh So Glam, by O'Reilly-Escada).
1st ATC (Randwick) Filante H.
252 Redwood - Singa Songa Half-Brother to Dreamtesta (2015.f. by Testa Rossa-Singa Songa, by General Nediym-Portland Singa).
3rd CJC Pryde's Easifeed Maiden S.
253 Reliable Man - Skeena Closely related to RANIER (2015.c. by Lonhro-Kanzan, by Commands-Cherry Lodge).
1st VRC (Flemington) Carbine Club S. Gr.3
1st MRC (Caulfield) Gothic S. L
2nd VRC (Flemington) Poseidon S. L
254 Shamexpress - Skittle Out of a sibling to Ekklestone (2010.g. by Darci Brahma-Rapid Kay, by Towkay-Racing Waters).
1st Rockhampton JC XXXX Gold H.
255 Hinchinbrook - Smart One Out of a sibling to Cadman (2012.g. by Starcraft-Miss Brightman, by Unbridled's Song-Espina).
1st Alice Springs TC Coca Cola H.
Closely related to Revlis (2014.g. by Delago Deluxe-Already, by More Than Ready-Miss Brightman).
1st Casterton RC Bet365 H.
1st Hamilton RC Lanyons H.
256 Darci Brahma - Smoulder Brother to Lite My Cigar (2015.c. by Darci Brahma-Smoulder, by Traditionally-Flying Firebird).
3rd Counties RC Oscar on Main Maiden S.
3rd Te Aroha JC Two Tones Catering Maiden S.
Closely related to Phoenix Rising (2015.f. by Roc de Cambes-Lady Phoenix, by Bachelor Duke-Flying Firebird).
1st Waipa RC Dunstan Speedseed Maiden S.
258 Dissident - Social Register Half-Brother to Yankee Lou (2015.g. by All American-Social Register, by Hussonet-Patelin's Legacy).
3rd Strathalbyn Show Maiden P.
Closely related to Bequeathed (2014.f. by Lonhro-Mountain Legacy, by Mt. Livermore-Patelin's Legacy).
1st Toowoomba TC Garden City Black and White H.
1st Toowoomba TC Create With Cottee H.
From the same family as Canadian Game (2015.c. by Curlin-Party Chatter, by Pleasant Colony-Pat Us).
3rd Hastings Park British Columbia Derby Gr.3
From the same family as Milk Man (2014.c. by Kitten's Joy-Meteor Miracle, by Twining-Northern Meteor).
3rd Marseille Borely Grand Prix des Provinces L
From the same family as Hold Me Black (2014.g. by Hold Me Back-Stylish Affair, by Not for Love-Fabulous Fame).
1st Delta Downs Allowance
From the same family as MENDELSSOHN (2015.c. by Scat Daddy-Leslie's Lady, by Tricky Creek-Crystal Lady).
3rd Belmont Jockey Club Gold Cup Gr.1
From the same family as CON TE PARTIRO (2014.f. by Scat Daddy-Temple Street, by Street Cry-Northside Star).
4th Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint S. Gr.3
From the same family as Remedy (2015.f. by Creative Cause-Daisy Mason, by Orientate-Leslie's Lady).
1st Indiana Grand Allowance Optional Claiming
2nd Remington Park Oaks Gr.3
259 Pins - Sola Gratia Half-Brother to Thewayyoumademe (2015.g. by Thewayyouare-Sola Gratia, by Black Minnaloushe-Revelations).
3rd Taranaki RC Members Race a Horse 2/2 Maiden S.
261 El Roca - Solitary Half-Brother to Beam of Light (2015.f. by Power-Solitary, by Golan-Repremand).
3rd WRC Harrisons Energy Solutions H.
3rd BOP RC Cambridge Breeder of the Year H.
Closely related to Tenacious (2014.f. by Niagara-Parole, by Towkay-Out on Bail).
1st Hawkes Bay Stella Artois Stayers Maiden S.
265 Niagara - Sonobella Closely related to Bavella (2016.f. by Snitzel-Zonza, by Zabeel-Sonet).
1st ARC Partners Life 2YO H.
267 Fighting Sun - Special Mention Half-Brother to I Am Special (2013.f. by I Am Invincible-Special Mention, by Exceed and Excel-Thong Special).
3rd ATC (Kensington) Australian Turf Club H.
268 Ocean Park - Spurrendous Out of a sibling to Thousand Wishes (2015.f. by Lope de Vega-Spurcent, by Flying Spur-San Century).
1st Geelong RC Westfield Geelong Maiden P.
4th VRC (Flemington) Edward Manifold S. Gr.2
269 Deep Field - Sravana From the same family as MAWAHIBB - ARAMCO (SING.) (2012.g. by Magic Albert-Eye for Fun, by Snitzel-What Fun).
1st Singapore TC Garden City Trophy L
1st Singapore TC Flax S.
271 Reliable Man - Starring Closely related to Being Dazzled (2012.g. by Kaphero-Dazzling Firebird, by Stravinsky-Showtime).
1st Swan Hill JC Bottle O Swan Hill H.
272 Ocean Park - Starry Half-Brother to Firefly (2013.f. by Savabeel-Starry, by O'Reilly-Etoile Centieme).
2nd ARC John Deere Agrowquip H.
3rd Rotorua RC Lance Lawson H.
Half-Brother to Starrybeel (2014.g. by Savabeel-Starry, by O'Reilly-Etoile Centieme).
1st Waikato RC Melbourne Cup at Te Rapa Maiden S.
273 Darci Brahma - State Circus Brother to Brahma Circus (2011.g. by Darci Brahma-State Circus, by Dr Fong-Javandra).
2nd Selangor TC Macau Jockey Club Goodwill Cup
2nd Penang TC Cosmo A S.
3rd Penang TC Cosmo B S.
Brother to Running Man (2014.c. by Darci Brahma-State Circus, by Dr Fong-Javandra).
2nd Avondale JC Supporters Club Maiden S.
274 Pins - Stella Bella From the same family as Mohaka River (2013.g. by Per Incanto-Rivertaine, by Centaine-Riverlette).
1st Dawson JC Taroom Cup
278 Ocean Park - Striptease Half-Brother to West Fifty Fourth (2013.g. by O'Reilly-Striptease, by Danasinga-Dancing Mistress).
3rd WATC (Belmont) Amelia Park Lodge H.
279 Ocean Park - Sunbrease Half-Brother to Nadeem Sapphire (2015.g. by Nadeem-Sunbrease, by Towkay-Reasonable).
1st Singapore TC Laughing Gravy S.
From the same family as CASAQUINMAN (2012.g. by Per Incanto-Puan Silk, by Towkay-O'Reilly's Bride).
1st CJC Pegasus H. L
4th CJC Stewards H. Gr.3
280 El Roca - Sun Chariot Half-Brother to High Sierra (2013.f. by Redwood-Sun Chariot, by Desert King-Mantles Princess).
3rd Kilmore TC Cub H.
Closely related to Sepulchre (2014.f. by Dane Shadow-Lucrezia, by Zabeel-Mantles Princess).
1st Sapphire Coast TC Won at Moruya Maiden P.
Closely related to Thunder Fly (2015.g. by Thunder Moccasin-Gangcheol Labi, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Beffy).
1st Busan Class 3
1st Busan Class 3
281 Redwood - Sunsari Closely related to Indiana Lilly (2014.f. by Teofilo-Live and Learn, by Encosta de Lago-Manang).
1st Bairnsdale RC Coopers Bus Hire Drive Maiden P.
283 Swiss Ace - Suppose Half-Brother to High Council (2011.g. by High Chaparral-Suppose, by Danehill-Sophisticat).
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.
2nd Selangor TC New Zealand Ready to Run Trophy
3rd Selangor TC Singapore Turf Club Trophy
Half-Brother to Schappose (2014.g. by High Chaparral-Suppose, by Danehill-Sophisticat).
3rd Tamworth JC C Morgan Uses Track Torque H.
Half-Brother to Hi Suppose (2013.f. by High Chaparral-Suppose, by Danehill-Sophisticat).
2nd Stawell RC See the Cup at Gift Hotel H.
2nd Wangaratta TC Reality Fine Clothing H.
2nd Ballarat TC Hygain Winner's Choice H.
3rd Echuca RC Independent Cranes H.
Closely related to Suphala (2016.f. by Frankel-Sefroua, by Kingmambo-Sophisticat).
1st Chantilly Prix de la Mare Aux Oiseaux
1st Chantilly Prix de la RCC en Cheval de Jumping
Closely related to Kintra (2016.f. by Kingman-Embellishment, by Galileo-Sophisticat).
1st Gulfstream Park Maiden Special Weight
284 Tavistock - Sursum Corda Closely related to Gougers (2013.g. by Wanted-Straveen, by Stravinsky-Sursum Corda).
2nd SAJC (Morphetteville) Black Swan Classic Dips H.
Closely related to Hearts Lifted (2014.f. by Hinchinbrook-Onecatstoomany, by One Cool Cat-Sursum Corda).
3rd BRC (Doomben) Powering the Happy P.
Closely related to Seentoomany (2015.f. by Sebring-Onecatstoomany, by One Cool Cat-Sursum Corda).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Dicky Beach Parmigiana Maiden H.
Closely related to Kyrie Eleison (2013.f. by O'Reilly-Kilfenora, by Zabeel-L'Quiz).
1st Waikato RC Wexford Stables Champion H.
Closely related to Party Host (2014.g. by Host-Haumea, by Encosta de Lago-Quiz Queen).
1st Kempsey RC Freshwater Grill H.
Closely related to Tamarack (2013.g. by Redwood-Our Squeezer, by Redoute's Choice-Imposingly).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Sydney Spring Racing H.
286 Written Tycoon - Swift Sands Brother to Jentico (2015.f. by Written Tycoon-Swift Sands, by Dubai Destination-Quite Astute).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) MSC Signs H.
1st Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC Bet365 Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Swift Arrival (2014.f. by Choisir-Swift Sands, by Dubai Destination-Quite Astute).
3rd Gosford RC Yellow Cup H.
3rd Port Macquarie RC Stephen Cook Memorial H.
3rd Muswellbrook RC HTBA H.
287 Toronado - Syllabus Out of a sibling to Lecture (2015.f. by Fastnet Rock-Lectrice, by Encosta de Lago-Leica or Not).
1st Cranbourne TC Cranbourne Holden Maiden P.
1st Ararat TC Mixx FM H.
288 Ferlax - Tataki Closely related to Buddy's Ode (2012.g. by All American-Patisserie, by Canny Lad-Fleischer).
1st Newcastle JC Auto One Warners Bay H.
289 Makfi - Telepathy From the same family as BROOKLYN BAY - KELOWNA STAR (MAC.) (2011.g. by Sufficient-Middlebrook, by Royal Academy-Klairessence).
2nd Macau Autumn Trophy L
From the same family as Lim's Magic (2013.g. by Manhattan Rain-Prima Nova, by Danehill Dancer-Bonanova).
4th Singapore TC Moonbeam Vase L
From the same family as Quattro Katie (2015.f. by Zoustar-Kakakakatie, by Zeditave-St. Kate).
3rd CJC Canterbury Belle S. L
From the same family as FIVE TO MIDNIGHT (2012.g. by Domesday-Fastnet Lady, by Fastnet Rock-In Essence).
1st Feilding Gold Cup L
1st Hawkes Bay Fasttrack Insurance H.
291 Sepoy - Tennessee Love Half-Brother to Southern Romance (2015.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Tennessee Love, by General Nediym-Tennessee Midnight).
2nd Newcastle JC Steel City FP Maiden P.
Closely related to Vedder (2015.g. by Star Witness-Midnight Rock, by Rory's Jester-Tennessee Midnight).
1st Gosford RC WN Bull Funerals Maiden P.
Closely related to SEABROOK (2015.f. by Hinchinbrook-Midnight Revels, by Don Eduardo-Midnight Rock).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Thousand Guineas Gr.1
3rd MRC (Caulfield) HDF McNeil S. Gr.3
294 Eurozone - Think Amore Out of a sibling to Cryfowl (2013.g. by Street Cry-More Chickens, by Zabeel-C'Yaontheotherside).
1st Harden Cup
295 Ferlax - This is Your Life Brother to Ladylax (2015.f. by Ferlax-This is Your Life, by Fastnet Rock-Snippets' Jewel).
1st Counties RC Fasttrack Insurance Maiden S.
Closely related to Angel (2015.f. by Fastnet Rock-Dazzling Gazelle, by More Than Ready-Snippets' Jewel).
4th SAJC (Morphetteville) Morphettville Guineas L
297 Burgundy - Threepence Closely related to The Lord Mayor (2014.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-Soph, by Lord Ballina-Our Sophie).
1st NSW Tatt's RC (Randwick) Schweppes H.
1st ATC (Rosehill) Fugen H.
298 Atlante - Thunderchine Half-Brother to Perun (2014.g. by Mastercraftsman-Thunderchine, by Thunder Gulch-Fleur de Chine).
1st TTC (Launceston) Bidfood Launceston H.
3rd TTC (Launceston) Tradies and Ladies H.
Closely related to Princess Kereru (2013.f. by Pins-Fleur d'Amour, by Thorn Park-Thunderchine).
1st Rotorua RC Lowe Schollum and Jones H.
2nd ARC Carlton Events H.
Out of a sibling to Spur Me On (2012.g. by Flying Spur-Fleur de Chine, by Centaine-Sellou).
1st Singapore TC Lim's Cruiser S.
Closely related to IRISH FLAME (2014.g. by Zed-Fleur de l'Orient, by Thunder Gulch-Fleur de Chine).
1st CJC Blue Star Taxis H.
1st Taranaki RC ITM PSP H.
302 Wandjina - Total Response Closely related to Savatoxl (2015.g. by Kuroshio-Li'l Miss Hayley, by Savabeel-Incommunicado).
1st Alice Springs TC Clifford Peel H.
Closely related to Azabeat (2014.g. by Azamour-Art Beat, by Captain Rio-Artemesia).
1st BOP RC Bayleys Maiden S.
From the same family as MAKING LIGHT (2014.f. by Tamayuz-Instant Sparkle, by Danehill-In Anticipation).
4th Naas Garnet S. L
303 Ocean Park - Traffic Closely related to Digress (2014.g. by Street Cry-Detours, by Ad Valorem-Hairpin).
1st Kilmore TC Bet365 Maiden P.
From the same family as ESPAANIYAH (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Catalonia, by Flying Spur-Montmelo).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R) L
305 Dream Ahead - Tricolore Half-Brother to Cai Poh Wang (2013.g. by Helmet-Tricolore, by Encosta de Lago-Allez France).
3rd Singapore TC Kranji S.
306 Per Incanto - Trigon Lass From the same family as DESTINY'S KISS (2008.g. by Power of Destiny-A Fairy's Kiss, by Stravinsky-Crimson).
3rd ATC (Randwick) City Tattersalls Club Cup L
From the same family as MELT (2015.f. by Iffraaj-Ticklish, by Maroof-French Kiss).
1st Whangarei RC Northland Breeders' S. Gr.3
1st Whangarei RC Tavistock at Cambridge Stud H.
2nd Hawke's Bay Guineas Gr.2
307 Ocean Park - Trocair Half-Brother to SHILLELAGH (2011.f. by Savabeel-Trocair, by Flying Spur-French Tide).
1st VRC (Flemington) Empire Rose S. Gr.1
4th MRC (Caulfield) Toorak H. Gr.1
4th ATC (Randwick) Epsom H. Gr.1
4th ATC (Rosehill) Theo Marks S. Gr.2
Closely related to Kiwi Cat (2014.f. by Discreet Cat-Ocean Melodie, by Unbridled's Song-French Tide).
1st Belterra Park Claiming
Closely related to Milly Muncher (2014.f. by Al Samer-Xaaroon, by Xaar-French Typhoon).
1st Clarence River JC Book a Xmas Party Marquee H.
From the same family as BATTLE AT SEA (2015.c. by Into Mischief-Mystery at Sea, by Capote-Sea Regent).
1st Louisiana Downs Al (Red) Erwin S. L
308 Haradasun - Troia Out of a sibling to Rock My Soul (2011.g. by Stratum-Rhone Ranger, by Danzero-Belle Denise).
1st Manawatu RC Feilding Flooring Extra H.
309 Shooting to Win - Turf Cutter Girl Closely related to Liberty's Gift (2014.f. by Statue of Liberty-Our Polly, by Danzero-Blaze the Turf).
1st Murrumbidgee TC Black Swan H.
310 Poet's Voice - Ulfah Closely related to Ho Ho Feel (2011.g. by Henrythenavigator-Minnie Deal, by Street Cry-Separate Deal).
1st HKJC Piaget Excellent H.
Closely related to Rowling in Riches (2014.g. by Written Tycoon-Kings Shuffle, by King's Best-Separate Deal).
1st Berrigan DRC Glen Ayre Memorial Maiden P.
311 Roc de Cambes - Ultra Vires Half-Brother to Gemstone Jewels (2014.f. by Bachelor Duke-Ultra Vires, by Woodborough-Our Fair Lady).
2nd Otago RC Southern Wide Real Estate Maiden S.
313 Darci Brahma - Upstaged Brother to Netherfield (2013.g. by Darci Brahma-Upstaged, by In the Wings-Tambara).
2nd SAJC (Morphetteville) Tindall Gask Bentley H.
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Ladbrokes Odds Boost H.
Brother to Nocturnal (2014.f. by Darci Brahma-Upstaged, by In the Wings-Tambara).
3rd Counties RC Fasttrack Insurance Maiden S.
314 Pins - Valconic Closely related to All About Nicci (2012.f. by Nicconi-Valaana, by Woodman-Vain Hill).
3rd SAJC (Morphetteville) Durbridge S. L
315 Dissident - Valourina Closely related to NOIRE (2013.f. by Foxwedge-Valadon, by Woodman-Valourina).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Shannon S. Gr.2
2nd ATC (Rosehill) Sheraco S. Gr.2
Closely related to Zeppelin (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Media, by Gilded Time-Valourina).
1st Goulburn Cup Raceday Maiden P.
Closely related to Publicist (2015.c. by Redoute's Choice-Valadon, by Woodman-Valourina).
1st Ashburton RC Gary McCormick Bin Hire Maiden S.
Closely related to Bonney (2013.f. by Denman-Valour, by Exceed and Excel-Valadon).
1st Wangaratta TC GA Cheshire Earthmoving H.
Closely related to Editors (2014.g. by Street Cry-Harpers, by Exceed and Excel-Media).
1st Wauchope RSL Club H.
Closely related to Pewter (2013.g. by More Than Ready-Offer, by Redoute's Choice-Media).
1st Naracoorte RC Coopers H.
Closely related to BRAVE SONG (2014.g. by Your Song-Brave Choice, by Dr Fong-Bravery).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Village S. L
4th MRC (Caulfield) Testa Rossa S. L
Closely related to MURAAQEB (2014.c. by Snitzel-Tafseel, by Starcraft-Rapture).
1st ATC (Randwick) Shoot Out Mile H.
Closely related to Prepare to Win (2014.f. by Bel Esprit-Suzebabe, by Testa Rossa-Springfire).
1st SAJC (Morphetteville) Sophie Hirst H.
Closely related to Seductive Miss (2014.f. by Animal Kingdom-Armed for Action, by Exceed and Excel-Brave and Bold).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Big Swing Golf H.
Closely related to Buthayna (2015.f. by Exceed and Excel-Tafseel, by Starcraft-Rapture).
1st Corowa RC Reaqua Solar Plumbing Maiden H.
Closely related to GALAXY STAR (2012.f. by Redoute's Choice-Galaxy Queen, by Jeune-Lady Ashford).
1st WATC (Ascot) Asian Beau S. Gr.3
2nd WATC (Ascot) Northerly S. Gr.3
Closely related to ENTICING STAR (2013.f. by Testa Rossa-Favourite Star, by More Than Ready-Lady Ashford).
1st WATC (Belmont) Birthday S. L
Closely related to ROYAL STAR (2013.f. by Redoute's Choice-Star Encounter, by Jeune-Lady Ashford).
4th Northam Cup L
316 Zacinto - Vaporetto Out of a sibling to The Heiress (2014.f. by Redwood-Paris Hilton, by Pins-Pageant).
1st Marton JC Nufarm, FPA NZ H.
3rd CJC Spring Classic H. L
318 Iffraaj - Vermillion Half-Brother to Florence Ivy (2012.f. by Nom du Jeu-Vermillion, by Danasinga-State of Oregon).
1st Avondale JC Western Line H.
319 Adelaide - Viennese Waltz Closely related to Captain Jameson (2015.g. by Camacho-Cross Section, by Cape Cross-Demure).
1st York Irish Thoroughbred Marketing H.
Closely related to Syncopation (2014.c. by Dark Angel-Cross Section, by Cape Cross-Demure).
1st Meydan Emirates Skywards H.
From the same family as Changing Karma (2010.g. by Exchange Rate-Lethal Temper, by Seattle Slew-Shy Princess).
1st Los Alamitos Claiming
From the same family as VICTORY LAUREL (2010.g. by Holy Roman Emperor-Special Cause, by Fasliyev-Shy Danceuse).
1st Qatar Thoroughbreds
From the same family as LETHAL PROMISE (2016.f. by Invincible Spirit-Lethal Quality, by Elusive Quality-Lethal Temper).
1st Fairyhouse Blenheim S. L
321 Per Incanto - Virginia Key Closely related to CALL THE WIND (2014.g. by Frankel-In Clover, by Inchinor-Bellarida).
1st Longchamp Prix du Cadran Gr.1
Closely related to WITH YOU (2015.f. by Dansili-In Clover, by Inchinor-Bellarida).
4th Longchamp Prix de l'Opera Gr.1
Closely related to GIUSEPPE PIAZZI (2012.c. by Galileo-Belesta, by Xaar-Bellarida).
1st Bro Park Guldlöpning
Closely related to Old Glory (2016.c. by Frankel-Belesta, by Xaar-Bellarida).
1st Naas Irish Stallion Farms 2YO Maiden S.
2nd Dundalk Star Appeal S. L
3rd Leopardstown Killavullan S. Gr.3
Closely related to Duc de Meran (2015.c. by Nathaniel-Bayourida, by Slew o' Gold-Bellarida).
1st Marseille Borely Prix Cadolive
1st Lyon-Parilly Prix Wolfram
Closely related to Furious (2016.f. by Oasis Dream-Noyelles, by Docksider-Bellarida).
1st Chelmsford City Totepool Cashback Club at Totesport.com 2YO S.
Closely related to LISTEN IN (2014.f. by Sea the Stars-Es Que, by Inchinor-Bellona).
1st Chantilly Prix du Conseil de Paris Gr.2
Closely related to Jevousvoisencore (2014.g. by American Post-Jummana, by Cadeaux Genereux-Forty Belles).
1st Le Mans Prix de Maulepaire
Closely related to Daybreak Boy (2013.g. by Kingsalsa-Aloisi, by Kalanisi-Bellona).
1st Navan Bar One Racing Download the App Maiden Hurdle
Closely related to Ondin (2016.c. by Oasis Dream-Mia Capri, by Dalakhani-Noyelles).
1st Lyon La Soie Prix de Cuisery
323 Jakkalberry - Waif of the Famine Closely related to Skarloey (2014.g. by Per Incanto-Cachette, by Kashani-Crystalise).
1st Otaki Maori RC Aquashield Roofing Maiden S.
324 Shamexpress - Waltz in the Park Sister to Yulong Express (2015.c. by Shamexpress-Waltz in the Park, by Thorn Park-Straussbridge).
3rd Whangarei RC Tavistock Maiden S.
Closely related to BRUTAL (2015.c. by O'Reilly-Alberton Princess, by Golan-Straussbridge).
1st VRC (Flemington) Antler Luggage P. L
Closely related to Shapita (2015.f. by Foxwedge-Te Akau Rose, by Thorn Park-Straussbridge).
1st WATC (Belmont) Yellowglen H.
4th WATC (Ascot) Burgess Queen S. L
From the same family as WYNDSPELLE (2013.c. by Iffraaj-Western Star, by High Chaparral-Alberton Star).
1st Manawatu RC Humphries Construction H.
3rd Hawkes Bay Windsor Park P. Gr.1
326 Written Tycoon - We Belong Out of a sibling to The Ninth Hour (2014.g. by Snitzel-Belong to Madam, by Belong to Me-Madam Zoffany).
1st WATC (Ascot) Murlpirrmarra Connection H.
327 Niagara - Whatagem Half-Brother to Percy's Gem (2012.g. by Sir Percy-Whatagem, by Kaapstad-Gemscay).
3rd Egmont RC Walker Bros Transport H.
Closely related to Mica Lil (2013.f. by Testa Rossa-Gemstone, by Pentire-Gemscay).
4th SAJC (Morphetteville) Durbridge S. L
Closely related to NIGHT'S WATCH (2013.g. by Redwood-Glory Run, by Exceed and Excel-Penny Gem).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Naturalism S. Gr.3
1st MRC (Caulfield) Jockey Celebration Day H.
3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Dato' Tan Chin Nam S. Gr.2
From the same family as SIR NATE (2015.c. by Nadeem-Just Diamonds, by No Excuse Needed-Trinket Box).
1st WRC Harrisons Curtains and Blinds H.
3rd New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas Gr.1
331 Per Incanto - Yanna Marie Closely related to Wilijonmcbride (2013.g. by Red Giant-O'Erin, by O'Reilly-Erin Marie).
1st Te Aroha JC Paul Nelson Racing Maiden Hurdle
332 Pins - Ysabelle Closely related to Okie (2014.g. by Starspangledbanner-Mary Lavelle, by O'Reilly-Trisha's Belle).
1st Ballarat TC Cervus Equipment Maiden P.
333 Showcasing - Zaballet Out of a sibling to BOBBY DAZZLER (2015.c. by Zed-Tutuland, by Green Desert-Egine).
1st Wanganui Guineas L
334 Ferlax - Zabinella From the same family as La Firebird (2012.f. by Stravinsky-Shall We Dance, by Dance Floor-Some Come Running).
1st GCTC (GCTC) Flan Emily Jade and Christo Maiden H.
336 Battle Paint - Zahtui From the same family as Boundtobegood (2016.g. by Charitable Man-Bound To, by Boundary-Mia Donna).
3rd Charles Town West Virginia Vincent Moscarelli Memorial Breeders Classic S. L
340 Deep Field - Zona Half-Brother to Castle Rock (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Zona, by Zabeel-Danendri).
2nd Wangaratta TC Ovens Ford Cup Day Maiden P.
2nd Pakenham RC Obrien Real Estate Maiden P.
3rd SAJC (Morphetteville) Burnside Village Maiden P.
Closely related to ROY HAD ENOUGH (2014.c. by Pierro-Queens Plaza, by Elusive Quality-Danendri).
2nd Greyville Michaelmas H. L
From the same family as HATTORI HANZO - LET US WIN (H.K.) (2012.g. by Sebring-Steal My Love, by Marauding-Stormy Exchange).
1st HKJC Maria Galland H.
341 Pentire - Zuri Closely related to Tolemac (2015.g. by Camelot-Zermatt, by Shaft-Zanna).
1st Moe RC Optical Cup Day Maiden P.
4th Geelong Classic L
342 Fastnet Rock - Abeautifulred Half-Brother to EXCELLERATION (2014.f. by Exceed and Excel-Abeautifulred, by Handsome Ransom-You Beauty).
3rd Counties RC Splice Construction H.
Closely related to Sky One (2013.g. by So You Think-Shezaten, by Handsome Ransom-You Beauty).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Yaroomba Beach H.
351 Pierro - Amaliehaven From the same family as Bryneich (2013.g. by Lonhro-Bernicia, by Elusive Quality-Danelagh).
1st BRC (Doomben) PROAV and AVT P.
353 Snitzel - Angel's Spell Half-Brother to Tristan de Angel (2014.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Angel's Spell, by Dehere-Angelic Belle).
1st ATC (Rosehill) TAB Highway H.
1st ATC (Randwick) TAB Highway H.
3rd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Brown and Hurley Darra H.
354 Makfi - Aninspiration Half-Sister to Miss Powder Keg (2014.f. by Power-Aninspiration, by Anabaa-Inspirasi).
3rd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Cash Converters H.
355 Redwood - Anna Kaye Out of a sibling to Yossarian (2015.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Kapsjoy, by Kaapstad-Era of Triumph).
1st Hawkes Bay Trinity Hill Maiden S.
356 Zacinto - Anya Closely related to Givus a Cuddle (2013.f. by Snitzel-Linear, by Align-Poeiti).
1st Toowoomba TC Neil Mansell Concrete H.
1st Toowoomba TC Mittys H.
357 Charm Spirit - Applauding Out of a sibling to Honorable Mention (2014.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Honor Bound, by Honor Grades-Amrica).
1st Warrnambool RC De Bortoli H.
Closely related to Neddy Nadeem (2011.g. by Nadeem-Honorjeu, by Montjeu-Honor Bound).
1st Te Aroha JC Shackell Electrical H.
1st Matamata RC Stanley Group Maiden S.
Closely related to She's a Diplomat (2014.f. by Helmet-Bound to Impress, by Galileo-Honor Bound).
1st Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC KFNC Funday Session Oct Maiden P.
361 Swiss Ace - Ashima From the same family as More Wonder (2015.g. by Mossman-Wonderworld, by More Than Ready-Eighth Wonder).
1st CJC NZB Ready to Run Sale H.
363 Tavistock - Atmos From the same family as Outrageous (2015.c. by All Too Hard-Fit and Ready, by More Than Ready-Fitting).
4th MVRC (Moonee Valley) Bill Stutt S. Gr.2
4th Newcastle JC Spring S. Gr.3
From the same family as Roy's Riviera (2014.f. by All Too Hard-Donna Amata, by Anabaa-Donna Cara).
1st Greyville Durban View Restaurant S.
From the same family as Dam Ready (2013.g. by More Than Ready-Waterwise, by Zabeel-Sprinkler).
1st WATC (Belmont) Lavazza H.
369 Excelebration - Bandolera Closely related to Rallegrare (2014.c. by Lohengrin-Tale of Romance, by Tale of the Cat-Pampered R. N.).
1st Kasamatsu T/Bred System C4 Group
372 Zoustar - Baroness Gabriella Half-Brother to Juicing Carrots (2012.g. by Black Tom-Baroness Gabriella, by Kempinsky-Volkster).
3rd WATC (Belmont) Schweppes H.
3rd WATC (Belmont) Glenroy Chaff H.
3rd WATC (Belmont) Metal West Recycling H.
373 Ocean Park - Batroun Half-Brother to Dr Proactive (2013.g. by Denman-Batroun, by Danzero-Gypsy Dancer).
3rd HKJC Tin Ha Shan H.
Brother to Ocean Ruler (2014.g. by Ocean Park-Batroun, by Danzero-Gypsy Dancer).
3rd Waipukurau JC Stevenson and Taylor Maiden S.
374 Swiss Ace - Beach Road Half-Sister to Snaggle Puss (2014.g. by Redwood-Beach Road, by Kilimanjaro-Real Trier).
3rd Penang TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to DARK MUSKET (2011.g. by Musket-Oriental Lass, by Faltaat-Bangkok Babe).
3rd WATC (Ascot) Ascot Gold Cup L
Closely related to Gates of Babylon (2015.g. by Frost Giant-Ishibabe, by Ishiguru-Bangkok Babe).
1st York JC Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P.
375 Rios - Bella Boyd Brother to Regency Honey (2013.g. by Rios-Bella Boyd, by Star Way-Regal Spy).
1st HKJC Cassia H.
2nd HKJC Fukushima H.
Closely related to Domination - The Dominator (Aust.) (2011.g. by Thewayyouare-Dominique, by Zabeel-Prieur Way).
1st Echuca RC Moama Bowling Club H.
1st Stawell RC Bill-Hero of Romani H.
From the same family as Mike and Six (2014.c. by Hatch the Storm-Striding Dancer, by Striding Out-Tropic Dance).
4th La Rinconada Clasico de los Sprinters L
376 Holy Roman Emperor - Bella Laguna From the same family as HASAFET (2014.c. by Youmzain-Reemeya, by Bernardini-City Sister).
1st Istanbul Jockey Club of Turkey Cup L
2nd Istanbul Bosphorus Cup L
381 Ocean Park - Bhiwani Closely related to Perfect Match (2015.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Modave, by Montjeu-Vedodara).
1st HKJC L'Oreal Paris H.
Closely related to Ivan Kane (2014.g. by Nadeem-Pukalee, by Royal Academy-Tsunami Smytzer).
1st CJC Sonia and Garry Thompson H.
1st CJC Pryde's Easifeed Maiden S.
From the same family as Tavidance (2015.c. by Tavistock-Zadancer, by Zabeel-Dancing Heather).
1st Ballarat TC Whitford Liquid Waste Maiden P.
3rd VRC (Flemington) TCL TV S. L
383 Makfi - Bislieri Half-Brother to Hang's Decision (2011.g. by Postponed-Bislieri, by Encosta de Lago-Bislotto).
1st HKJC Garden Road H.
2nd HKJC Shek Uk Shan H.
Closely related to Saucy Jack (2014.g. by Anacheeva-Sensational Spirit, by Invincible Spirit-Vonnie).
1st Kilmore TC Hanson Cleaning H.
Closely related to Sensational Effort (2015.g. by Reward for Effort-Sensational Spirit, by Invincible Spirit-Vonnie).
1st Ballan JC Paul Ryan Transport Maiden P.
384 Reliable Man - Black Cat Brother to Twilighter (2014.f. by Reliable Man-Black Cat, by Black Minnaloushe-New Victoria).
1st GCTC (GCTC) 1029 Hot Tomato H.
2nd GCTC (GCTC) Attwood Marshall Lawyers H.
386 Atlante - Bliss Half-Brother to D'Great Speed (2015.f. by Guillotine-Bliss, by Thorn Park-Code Black).
2nd Penang TC Restricted Maiden S.
2nd Perak TC Lata Iskandar S.
387 Showcasing - Bondi Beauty Closely related to Regency Bo Bo (2013.g. by Denman-Tsukioka, by Flying Spur-San Century).
1st HKJC Washington DC H.
Closely related to Thousand Wishes (2015.f. by Lope de Vega-Spurcent, by Flying Spur-San Century).
1st Geelong RC Westfield Geelong Maiden P.
4th VRC (Flemington) Edward Manifold S. Gr.2
From the same family as IRISH FLAME (2014.g. by Zed-Fleur de l'Orient, by Thunder Gulch-Fleur de Chine).
1st CJC Blue Star Taxis H.
1st Taranaki RC ITM PSP H.
390 El Roca - Buttermilk Half-Brother to Luck of Wanted (2015.g. by Wanted-Buttermilk, by More Than Ready-She's Sweet).
3rd Waipa RC Chipperfield Equine Education Maiden S.
391 Per Incanto - Caley Marie Half-Brother to Ballet Choux (2013.f. by Jimmy Choux-Caley Marie, by Keeper-Shannon Marie).
3rd BOP RC Quickcount's Astro CRT H.
395 Wandjina - Carry on Beauty Closely related to VINICUNCA (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Xandretta, by Flying Spur-Rose of Latakia).
1st VRC (Flemington) Maribyrnong P. Gr.3
398 Ferlax - Celadon Half-Brother to Ameridon - Taro San (Sing.) (2014.g. by All American-Celadon, by Danehill-Crimson).
1st Singapore TC Penang Turf Club Trophy
2nd Singapore TC Class 3 H.
Closely related to DESTINY'S KISS (2008.g. by Power of Destiny-A Fairy's Kiss, by Stravinsky-Crimson).
3rd ATC (Randwick) City Tattersalls Club Cup L
From the same family as MELT (2015.f. by Iffraaj-Ticklish, by Maroof-French Kiss).
1st Whangarei RC Northland Breeders' S. Gr.3
1st Whangarei RC Tavistock at Cambridge Stud H.
2nd Hawke's Bay Guineas Gr.2
399 Jimmy Choux - Celtic Class Closely related to Sagunto (2015.c. by O'Reilly-Queen Sabeel, by Savabeel-Vanessatheundressa).
3rd Hawkes Bay El Roca Trophy L
Closely related to Wordofmouth (2013.g. by O'Reilly-Queen Sabeel, by Savabeel-Vanessatheundressa).
1st Banks Peninsula RC Country Feasts H.
402 Reliable Man - Charlotte Russe Half-Sister to Pollinator (2014.f. by Pentire-Charlotte Russe, by Red Ransom-Candy).
1st Geelong RC Elephant and Castle Hotel H.
403 Ocean Park - Charlotte'srevenge Closely related to Charlotte's Girl (2014.f. by O'Reilly-Charlotte's Sister, by Pins-Dare to Win).
1st Beaudesert RC Derby Day Packages on Sale Maiden H.
Closely related to Wings (2015.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-O'Dare, by O'Reilly-Dare to Win).
1st Whangarei RC Tavistock Maiden S.
404 Better Than Ready - Cheap and Nasty Half-Brother to Nasty Gal (2014.f. by Drumbeats-Cheap and Nasty, by Bianconi-Wings of Faith).
1st Rockhampton JC Milne Bros H.
2nd Rockhampton JC Callaghan Park Functions Centre H.
2nd Rockhampton JC Rejuvenate Wellness Centre H.
406 Rothesay - Cinnamon Dove Half-Brother to DARK EYES (2012.g. by Snitzel-Cinnamon Dove, by Gulch-Nabla).
2nd Wyong Gold Cup L
Closely related to Gone as Wind (2011.c. by Smart Strike-Super Natascha, by Pulpit-Nabla).
1st Las Americas Claimer
Closely related to Kimetz (2015.c. by Rule-Super Natascha, by Pulpit-Nabla).
1st Las Americas Allowance
407 Toronado - Circus Polka Out of a sibling to PRIZED ICON (2013.c. by More Than Ready-Tropical Affair, by Danehill-Just as Lovely).
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Schweppes Crystal Mile Gr.2
4th VRC (Flemington) LKS Mackinnon S. Gr.1
Closely related to Sneak Preview (2015.g. by Smart Missile-Stage Performer, by Encosta de Lago-Tropical Affair).
1st Dubbo TC OSM Transportables H.
Closely related to Dart Street (2014.g. by Smart Missile-Tarlaquena, by Don Eduardo-Tropical Affair).
1st Mudgee DRC Kosciuszko Maiden P.
Closely related to Zartini (2013.g. by Bernardini-Zutara, by Encosta de Lago-Matras).
1st Enngonia Cup
408 Shamexpress - Clarens Closely related to Flying Godspell (2013.g. by Per Incanto-Godspell, by Xaar-I'm Blessed).
1st HKJC Tin Ha Shan H.
Closely related to Rasmee (2014.g. by O'Reilly-Darya Ye Noor, by Al Samer-I'm Blessed).
1st Penang TC Maiden S.
From the same family as CATCH ME (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Captivating Claire, by O'Reilly-Markisa).
1st ATC (Randwick) Gimcrack S. Gr.3
From the same family as DARK PRINCESS (2013.f. by Cape Blanco-Game Duchess, by Montjeu-Mazarine).
1st WRC Thompson H. Gr.3
1st Hawkes Bay Hastings-Hawke's Bay H.
From the same family as VERRY ELLEEGANT (2015.f. by Zed-Opulence, by Danroad-Mulan Magic).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Ethereal S. Gr.3
1st Matamata RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series H.
3rd VRC (Flemington) Edward Manifold S. Gr.2
From the same family as JONKER (2015.c. by Spirit of Boom-Hearts and Arrows, by Kempinsky-Villa Igea).
3rd ATC (Rosehill) Run to the Rose H. Gr.2
4th ATC (Randwick) Roman Consul S. Gr.2
412 Tavistock - Dame Mapperley Closely related to Pop Star Princess (2014.f. by Makfi-Queen of Pop, by Pins-Dame Mapperley).
1st BOP RC Mills Reef Winery H.
413 Savabeel - Danalaga Half-Brother to More Than Ever (2014.g. by More Than Ready-Danalaga, by Danehill-Tamarino).
1st Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC CLSA H.
1st Kilmore TC Bendigo Club Maiden P.
From the same family as ZAPEL (2013.c. by Kyllachy-Viadeigiardini, by Dubai Destination-La Virtu).
1st Rome Premio Justice
2nd Rome Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi Gr.3
414 Burgundy - Dancing Forever Half-Sister to RESPIN (2014.f. by Power-Dancing Forever, by Keeper-Forever Dancing).
2nd CJC Canterbury Landscape H.
4th CJC Canterbury Breeders S. Gr.3
Closely related to PERAST (2014.c. by Snitzel-Thousand Veils, by Zabeel-Forever Dancing).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Chatham S. Gr.3
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Moonga S. Gr.3
Closely related to Sonic Swish (2012.g. by Nicconi-Decibeel, by Zabeel-Forever Dancing).
1st Ewan ATC Jaysel P.
Closely related to Fifty Flags (2012.g. by Fastnet Rock-Thousand Veils, by Zabeel-Forever Dancing).
1st Macau Gulfstream H.
415 Rip Van Winkle - Dancing Jess Half-Brother to Crafty Jess (2013.f. by Mastercraftsman-Dancing Jess, by Danske-Bandicoot).
3rd Matamata RC Russell and Yvonne Green Memorial H.
416 Per Incanto - Dandee Topwin Half-Brother to Quaintrelle (2012.f. by Savabeel-Dandee Topwin, by Danewin-Depot).
2nd Banks Peninsula RC Famous Grouse Hotel H.
Closely related to Leave Ya Numba (2012.g. by Eavesdropper-Salwa, by Al Maher-Depot).
1st Shoalhaven City TC Pearce and Percy Construct. H.
Closely related to May Swerte Ako (2012.c. by Quaker Ridge-Stoops, by Danzero-Eyedropper).
1st Philippine RC Special H.
From the same family as CASCAPEDIA (2014.f. by High Chaparral-Janoubi, by Dansili-Bloudan).
1st Turffontein Johannesburg Spring Fillies and Mares Challenge Gr.2
From the same family as HAVANA GREY (2015.c. by Havana Gold-Blanc de Chine, by Dark Angel-Nullarbor).
1st Curragh Flying Five S. Gr.1
From the same family as CRAZY HORSE (2013.g. by Sleeping Indian-Mainstay, by Elmaamul-Felucca).
1st Chantilly Prix des Fontaines de Beauvais
2nd Düsseldorf Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf Gr.3
From the same family as Oceanic Storm (2011.g. by Apache Road-Oceanic Zone, by Diffident-Great Request).
1st Mysore Udhagamandalam Trophy
420 Rip Van Winkle - Darcey Bussell Closely related to Battle Tank - Royal Garden (Mac.) (2013.g. by Remind-Kaytee, by Senor Pete-Dapper Dame).
1st Macau Aintree H.
421 Makfi - Daring Out of a sibling to Winter Passage (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Liatris, by Rock of Gibraltar-Subterfuge).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Mosaic Property Group H.
From the same family as BEAUTY (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Sequin, by Lure-Subterfuge).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) William Crockett S. L
1st Bendigo JC Big Screen Company H.
From the same family as NORTHWEST PASSAGE (2013.g. by So You Think-Danevade, by Danehill-Subterfuge).
2nd Geelong Cup Gr.3
4th VRC (Flemington) Bart Cummings H. Gr.3
From the same family as ORDER OF THE SUN (2010.g. by Encosta de Lago-Sequin, by Lure-Subterfuge).
1st Selangor TC Metro A S.
422 Bullbars - Dawninsky Closely related to Midnight Brawler (2015.g. by Burgundy-The Nightingale, by Stravinsky-Dawn Run).
1st Te Aroha JC Dailyfreight Maiden S.
Closely related to Court in Camera (2014.g. by Star Witness-Spooked, by Scaredee Cat-Beat the Fade).
1st Dubbo TC Aqua West Showcase Maiden P.
423 El Roca - Decipher Half-Brother to Myrcella (2012.f. by Makfi-Decipher, by Timber Country-Electrique).
1st Matamata RC AP Gollan Valuers H.
Half-Brother to Spy Decoder (2010.g. by Testa Rossa-Decipher, by Timber Country-Electrique).
1st Pooncarie Cup
Closely related to Windfola (2012.g. by Lope de Vega-Croatian Storm, by Last Tycoon-Electrique).
1st Darwin TC Sitzler H.
Closely related to Beaut Bopa (2011.g. by Beautiful Crown-Bopalula, by Brahms-Boba).
1st Young Burrangong PRC Gerrard and Partners H.
424 Burgundy - Deduction Closely related to HIFLYER (2012.g. by Tavistock-Lady Firebird, by Stravinsky-Miss Power Bird).
2nd Hawkes Bay Tarzino Trophy Gr.1
425 Per Incanto - Della Lobra Half-Brother to Parsifal (2014.g. by Darci Brahma-Della Lobra, by Stravinsky-Tunisia).
3rd Echuca RC Bet365 H.
Half-Brother to The Buzz (2015.g. by Darci Brahma-Della Lobra, by Stravinsky-Tunisia).
3rd Avondale JC Grand Central Maiden S.
426 Your Song - De Puivert Half-Brother to Action in Rio (2012.g. by Captain Rio-De Puivert, by Faltaat-Bahira).
1st Penola RC Midfield Group H.
3rd Penola RC Adrian Thomas Industrial H.
Closely related to Solar Star (2015.f. by Zoustar-Petty Cury, by Not a Single Doubt-Bahira).
1st Cranbourne TC Ascend Trophies H.
427 Swiss Ace - Deutsche Brother to Swisswatch (2014.g. by Swiss Ace-Deutsche, by Quest for Fame-Lorelei).
1st Hawkes Bay Bostock NZ Spring Finale H.
Closely related to Dance Music (2015.f. by War Chant-Fast Flowing, by Dubawi-Deutsche).
1st WATC (Ascot) Cystic Fibrosis WA P.
1st WATC (Belmont) Hahn Superdry H.
Closely related to Rheingau (2015.g. by Animal Kingdom-Rheinfels, by Lonhro-Lorelei).
1st Newcastle JC Junction Hotel Maiden P.
430 Dundeel - Dineeta Out of a sibling to Alik (2014.g. by All Too Hard-Kerimba, by Sinndar-Kerita).
1st Julia Creek TC Booth Ruural Maiden P.
Closely related to Arno Bay (2013.g. by Artie Schiller-Kermis, by Anabaa-Kerimba).
1st Innisfail TC Cairns Hardware H.
431 Shamexpress - Diorella Closely related to Attila (2013.g. by I Am Invincible-Luscillas Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Luscilla).
1st Scone RC Foaling at Cressfield H.
432 Savabeel - Disguised Closely related to Collywobble (2013.f. by Choistar-Liddy Rules, by Faltaat-Lidahya).
1st Cairns JC Red Beret Hotel H.
From the same family as Thalasso (2015.c. by Shanghai Bobby-Great Love, by Roi Normand-Sea of Love).
2nd Maroñas G.P. Jockey Club L
3rd Maroñas G.P. Polla de Potrillos L
4th Maroñas G.P. Nacional L
433 Redwood - Domani Oro Closely related to Cosmic City (2015.g. by Reliable Man-Accidentallyinlove, by Cape Cross-Heartache).
1st Sale TC Carlton Draught Maiden P.
From the same family as MUSIC MAGNATE (2011.g. by Written Tycoon-Concert Girl, by Danehill Dancer-Review).
3rd ATC (Randwick) Bill Ritchie H. Gr.3
434 Super Easy - Donna Marie Half-Brother to Ajay Tee (2014.f. by Foxwedge-Donna Marie, by Don Eduardo-Scarlet Runner).
1st CJC Speight's Mid Ale Maiden S.
3rd Gore RC Hokonui Contracting H.
Out of a sibling to Deadline Day (2013.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Scarlet Runner, by Kingdom Bay-Sister Scarlet).
1st Selangor TC A New Malaysia S.
Closely related to The Grandson (2013.g. by Savabeel-Millililli, by Pins-Scarlet Runner).
1st Mudgee DRC Kellys Irish Pub H.
435 Sacred Falls - Do Ra Mi Closely related to She's Deluxe (2014.f. by Savabeel-Splendid, by O'Reilly-Aulide).
1st Pakenham RC Racing.com Maiden P.
436 Sacred Falls - Double Babu Half-Sister to Mrs Gardenia (2013.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Double Babu, by Centaine-Plume).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Hockingstuart H.
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) WH Stocks S. Gr.2
Closely related to Dalla Mosa (2014.f. by Alamosa-Don't Dilly Dally, by Howbaddouwantit-Plume).
1st Woodville-Pahiatua RC David and Ellen Oliver at Konini Maiden S.
438 Darci Brahma - Double Image Brother to Reflection (2014.f. by Darci Brahma-Double Image, by Stravinsky-A Goodlookin Broad).
3rd Te Aroha JC NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.
439 Sebring - Dowinga Closely related to HASAFET (2014.c. by Youmzain-Reemeya, by Bernardini-City Sister).
1st Istanbul Jockey Club of Turkey Cup L
2nd Istanbul Bosphorus Cup L
Closely related to Gladiator Maximus (2012.c. by Afleet Alex-Miss General, by Posse-Ghost Storm).
1st Kazan 3YO+ Group Priz
1st Kazan 4YO+ Priz
440 Jimmy Choux - Dragon Tattoo Closely related to Haparanda - Great Treasure (H.K.) (2011.g. by Husson-Russian Belle, by Stravinsky-Zabelette).
1st HKJC Shenzhen H.
From the same family as HARD STRIDE (2010.g. by Street Sense-Hard Rider, by Maroof-Mrs Clancy).
1st BRC (Doomben) CJA Produce Division H.
1st Dalby and Northern Downs JC Henry Family H.
From the same family as Leather'n'lace (2014.f. by Street Cry-Hard Rider, by Maroof-Mrs Clancy).
4th Geelong RC Shojun Concrete S. L
441 Shamexpress - Driving Rein From the same family as TAVIDREAM - CIRCUIT GLORY (H.K.) (2013.g. by Tavistock-Cinnadream, by King of Kings-Sogno).
1st HKJC Wah Fu H.
443 Shamexpress - Dumont From the same family as Rip Into Ghia (2013.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Karmann Ghia, by Volksraad-Karman Gal).
1st Grenfell Pharmacy Maiden P.
From the same family as RINGO (2009.g. by Fastnet Rock-Akris, by Zabeel-Steluta).
2nd CJC Coupland's Bakeries Mile Gr.2
2nd Feilding Gold Cup L
445 Iffraaj - Duvauchelle From the same family as Music Bay (2015.f. by Choisir-Illicitly, by Kaapstad-Pleasure).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Cap d'Antibes S. L
From the same family as Campari (2014.f. by O'Reilly-Lillet, by Zabeel-Pernod).
1st ATC (Randwick) Agency Real Estate H.
1st Gosford RC Legends of League Maiden H.