Pedigree Updates

pedigree updates
683 Staphanos - Dagmar

From the same family as HAYASUGI (2021.f. by Royal Meeting-China Road, by Commands-Bacchetto).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (f) Gr.3
From the same family as Sans Doute (2019.f. by Not a Single Doubt-My Prerogative, by I Am Invincible-Mad Desire).
1st VRC (Flemington) Tick Homes Dash H.
From the same family as Sans Doute (2019.f. by Not a Single Doubt-My Prerogative, by I Am Invincible-Mad Desire).
1st VRC (Flemington) Lightning Race Day H.
From the same family as Vagrant (2019.f. by Pariah-My Obsession, by Lonhro-Mad Desire).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Joe Brown H.
From the same family as Vagrant (2019.f. by Pariah-My Obsession, by Lonhro-Mad Desire).
1st VRC (Flemington) Honouring Our Jockeys P.
Closely related to Ultimate Style (2018.g. by Nicconi-Perfect Technique, by Starcraft-Techniques).
1st Albany RC Tabtouch H.
Closely related to Moor Mumm (2019.f. by Astern-Veuve Girl, by Smart Missile-Techniques).
1st Terang RC Murfett and Whiting Electrical H.

684 Circus Maximus - Daily at Dawn

Half-Sister to Sunrise (2021.f. by Charm Spirit-Daily at Dawn, by Dawn Approach-Brand New Choice).
1st Wairarapa RC Valley Plumbing 2YO S.

685 Redwood - Decimal

From the same family as Armed (2018.g. by American Pharoah-Tornado Miss, by Snitzel-Stormy Miss).
1st Macau Jockey Club of Turkey Goodwill Cup
From the same family as Armed (2018.g. by American Pharoah-Tornado Miss, by Snitzel-Stormy Miss).
1st Macau Heliopolis H.

687 Sweynesse - Del Mondo

Half-Brother to Ferino (2019.f. by Tarzino-Del Mondo, by More Than Ready-Wildcat Woman).
3rd BOP RC Devan Plastics Maiden S.

689 Ardrossan - Diana Dors

Half-Sister to Sir Albert (2019.g. by Savabeel-Diana Dors, by O'Reilly-Rationable).
1st CJC Gold Club H.
Half-Sister to Sir Albert (2019.g. by Savabeel-Diana Dors, by O'Reilly-Rationable).
1st CJC Marlborough Cup
Half-Sister to Kristy Sabeel (2018.f. by Savabeel-Diana Dors, by O'Reilly-Rationable).
3rd Swan Hill JC Jarrod Arentz Electrical and Solar Solutions Maiden P.

691 Ocean Park - Dior

Closely related to VAST ART (2019.g. by Flying Artie-Fast Gal, by Fastnet Rock-Galileo's Daughter).
3rd WATC (Ascot) Carbine Club of WA S. L

692 Shocking - Diplomacy

Closely related to Candle (2018.f. by Super Easy-Flare, by No Excuse Needed-Stepping Out).
1st Hawkes Bay Bramwell Bate Lawyers H.
Half-Brother to Chairman (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Diplomacy, by No Excuse Needed-Gilded Saint).
2nd Taupo RC Genieve Hair Quarters Maiden S.

694 Belardo - Domani Oro

Closely related to Star Honour (2018.f. by Astern-Fantastic Honour, by Any Suggestion-Accidentallyinlove).
1st Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Macedon Ranges Glass H.
Closely related to Star Honour (2018.f. by Astern-Fantastic Honour, by Any Suggestion-Accidentallyinlove).
1st Seymour RC RMBL Investments Rising Stars H.
Half-Brother to Leave a Light On (2020.f. by Eminent-Domani Oro, by Don Eduardo-Heartache).
1st Wanganui JC Wanganui Insurance Brokers Maiden S.

696 Contributer - Dosh

Closely related to Bestower (2020.f. by Contributer-Nomisma, by Thorn Park-Dosh).
1st Taree RC Explore the Manning Valley Maiden H.

697 Wrote - Dreamcatcher

Brother to Morpheus Bragi (2019.g. by Wrote-Dreamcatcher, by Stravinsky-Wee Devil).
2nd Dunkeld RC Catanach's Jewellers H.

698 U S Navy Flag - Dream On

From the same family as Call Di (2019.f. by Frankel-Samantha Miss, by Redoute's Choice-Milliyet).
2nd ATC (Rosehill) Hot Danish S. Gr.2
From the same family as Khan Hunter (2017.g. by Mongolian Khan-Penaka, by Pentire-Pravda).
1st Auckland TR Dunstan Stayers Qualifier
From the same family as Khan Hunter (2017.g. by Mongolian Khan-Penaka, by Pentire-Pravda).
2nd Auckland TR Queen Elizabeth II Cup Gr.3

699 Merchant Navy - Dreams of Paris

Closely related to So You Can (2017.g. by So You Think-Grojsman, by Al Maher-Paris Perfume).
1st Naracoorte RC Enviro Tec Se H.
Half-Brother to Vegas Dream (2020.g. by American Pharoah-Dreams of Paris, by Dream Ahead-Paris Perfume).
1st Canberra RC Marcus Quinlivan Memorial Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Vegas Dream (2020.g. by American Pharoah-Dreams of Paris, by Dream Ahead-Paris Perfume).
3rd Illawarra TC Auld Lang Syne H.

700 King of Comedy - Dressed

Half-Brother to Jakk's Fortune (2018.g. by Jakkalberry-Dressed, by Zabeel-Hippy Deluxe).
3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Xtreme Freight H.

701 Wrote - Driven Force

Half-Brother to Montjeuify (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Driven Force, by Road to Rock-Baradevi).
1st Geelong RC Bet365 H.
Half-Brother to Montjeuify (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Driven Force, by Road to Rock-Baradevi).
2nd MRC (Sandown) Lockettled.Au H.
Half-Brother to Montjeuify (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Driven Force, by Road to Rock-Baradevi).
2nd Murray Bridge RC Northpoint Murraylands H.

702 El Roca - Dunbarton

Closely related to Lost Child (2019.g. by Swiss Ace-Loch Leven, by General Nediym-Torlundy).
1st HKJC BOCHK Wealth Management H.

704 Shocking - Edmonton

Closely related to Bon's Your Back (2019.g. by Bon Aurum-Everyone's Back, by Pentire-Arabesque).
1st Mount Gambier RC Carlton Draught H.

706 Ace High - Elehara

From the same family as Duncan Creek (2019.g. by Super Easy-Classic Blonde, by King's Chapel-Quality Blonde).
1st Manawatu RC Pavemasters H.
Closely related to Strong Lady (2018.f. by Glass Harmonium-Sapphira, by Flying Spur-Gemstone).
1st Woolamai DRC Restricted H.
Closely related to Tempo (2016.g. by Proisir-Gemstone, by Pentire-Gemscay).
1st Burdekin RC Molongle Creek H.

707 Ocean Park - Elope to Vegas

Half-Sister to Vegas on Fire (2019.f. by Tivaci-Elope to Vegas, by Lope de Vega-Douraya).
1st Penshurst DRC Flexolt Oral Lice Control for Sheep Maiden P.
Half-Sister to Vegas on Fire (2019.f. by Tivaci-Elope to Vegas, by Lope de Vega-Douraya).
1st Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Bruce Jones Memorial H.
Half-Sister to Vegas on Fire (2019.f. by Tivaci-Elope to Vegas, by Lope de Vega-Douraya).
1st Pakenham RC Plusvital H.
Half-Sister to Vegas on Fire (2019.f. by Tivaci-Elope to Vegas, by Lope de Vega-Douraya).
3rd Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Barlens H.

711 Redwood - Encosta de Nacre

Sister to Mount Madeira (2016.g. by Redwood-Encosta de Nacre, by Encosta de Lago-Pretty Buttons).
1st Port Lincoln & North Shields RC Boston Bay Winery H.
Sister to Mount Madeira (2016.g. by Redwood-Encosta de Nacre, by Encosta de Lago-Pretty Buttons).
3rd Port Lincoln & North Shields RC MGA Insurance H.

713 Banquo - Esplanade

Closely related to Bella Tivaci (2019.f. by Tivaci-Novelty, by O'Reilly-Promenade).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Jawa Offroad Campers H.
Closely related to Bella Tivaci (2019.f. by Tivaci-Novelty, by O'Reilly-Promenade).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Maeva Hospitality H.

715 Shamexpress - Eszencia

Closely related to Revolt (2020.g. by War Decree-Fascinate Me, by Rip Van Winkle-Seven Schillings).
1st Levin RC Riverside Construction Maiden S.

716 Wrote - Ethics

From the same family as On the Lead (2017.g. by I Am Invincible-Marechal, by General Nediym-Zalika).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) XXXX H.
Half-Brother to Jamaica Farewell (2019.f. by Sweynesse-Ethics, by Zabeel-El Habeeba).
2nd Rotorua RC Stephen 'Smithy' Smith Memorial Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Jamaica Farewell (2019.f. by Sweynesse-Ethics, by Zabeel-El Habeeba).
2nd Wanganui JC Palamountains Animal Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Jamaica Farewell (2019.f. by Sweynesse-Ethics, by Zabeel-El Habeeba).
3rd Taranaki RC Hel Rimu Maiden S.

719 Ardrossan - Exhibit

Closely related to Handsome Joyful (2019.g. by Power-Tappestry, by Pentire-Royal Show).
1st Macau Hatim (Div 2) H.

721 U S Navy Flag - Falsetto

From the same family as SGHIRRIPA (2019.g. by Lonhro-Wonder I Do, by Encosta de Lago-Dushanbe).
1st VRC (Flemington) Standish H. Gr.3
From the same family as SGHIRRIPA (2019.g. by Lonhro-Wonder I Do, by Encosta de Lago-Dushanbe).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Christmas S. L
From the same family as SGHIRRIPA (2019.g. by Lonhro-Wonder I Do, by Encosta de Lago-Dushanbe).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) TAB H.
From the same family as SGHIRRIPA (2019.g. by Lonhro-Wonder I Do, by Encosta de Lago-Dushanbe).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Village S. L
Half-Brother to Domingo (2019.g. by Contributer-Falsetto, by Zabeel-Attempting).
2nd Hawkesbury RC Irresistible Pools and Spas H.
Closely related to Wowit's Willywonka (2019.g. by Magnus-Onemoremelody, by Onemorenomore-Melody).
1st Toowoomba TC Haynes Think People Think Haynes H.

722 Ardrossan - Famous Attraction

Half-Brother to Jon Ol Rocco (2019.g. by Time Test-Famous Attraction, by Domesday-Fatal Attraction).
1st South Canterbury RC Timaru Heritage Cup
Half-Brother to Jon Ol Rocco (2019.g. by Time Test-Famous Attraction, by Domesday-Fatal Attraction).
2nd CJC Marlborough Cup
Half-Brother to Jon Ol Rocco (2019.g. by Time Test-Famous Attraction, by Domesday-Fatal Attraction).
2nd Otago RC Cromwell Cup

724 War Decree - Fashion News

Half-Brother to The Percentage (2017.g. by Starspangledbanner-Fashion News, by Pentire-Marie Claire).
3rd Wellington RC Grand Hotel Bottle Shop Maiden H.

725 Preferment - Fastnet Fire

Closely related to AMAZONIAN LASS (2020.f. by More Than Ready-Dynastic Lady, by Fastnet Rock-Dragon's Tail).
1st VRC (Flemington) Wakeful S. Gr.2
Closely related to AMAZONIAN LASS (2020.f. by More Than Ready-Dynastic Lady, by Fastnet Rock-Dragon's Tail).
4th VRC Oaks Gr.1

726 Strasbourg - Fendalton

Closely related to Simply Tina (2021.f. by Exceedance-Seismic Warning, by More Than Ready-Christchurch).
1st Cairns JC Zenbook Maiden 2YO H.

727 Contributer - Fiction

From the same family as Hat's Pride (2020.c. by Hat Puntano-Mambonick, by Mambo in Seattle-Herself).
3rd Fairview Racehorse Owners Association S. L

728 Darci Brahma - Find Your Level

From the same family as BRAZEN STYLE (2020.f. by Brazen Beau-In Style, by Fast 'n' Famous-Ribadesella).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Thoroughbred Club S. Gr.3

729 Preferment - Finecasting

Closely related to Turtle Again (2019.g. by Proisir-Hollywood Angel, by Dehere-Whiffle).
1st HKJC Crookston Castle H.
Closely related to Annulus (2018.g. by Your Song-Darcy's Law, by High Chaparral-Whiffle).
1st Newcastle JC Upunt Race Tips H.
Closely related to Little Bit of Love (2019.g. by Time Test-Little Bit Irish, by O'Reilly-Whiffle).
1st BOP RC Proudly Ray White Maiden S.

730 Almanzor - Fingers Crossed

Out of a sibling to Captain Pluto (2019.g. by Savabeel-Miss Bernardini, by Bernardini-Scribbling).
1st WATC (Ascot) Reliable Asset Maintenance H.

731 Sun City - Flippity Lass

From the same family as Vector (2016.g. by Deep Field-Crevette, by Danehill-Twiglet).
1st Macau Waterford H.
From the same family as Vector (2016.g. by Deep Field-Crevette, by Danehill-Twiglet).
1st Macau Rain Lover (Div 2) H.

732 Shocking - Flute

Closely related to Claidheamh Mor (2018.g. by Dundeel-Mel's Pocket, by Redoute's Choice-Ain't She a Daisy).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Victorian Country Cups Final H.
Half-Sister to Little Bit Yours (2018.f. by Outreach-Flute, by Lonhro-Ain't She a Daisy).
1st Quirindi JC Benchmark 50 H.

733 Banquo - Flutter

Closely related to The Mighty Spar (2017.g. by Savabeel-O'Dianne, by O'Reilly-Breezy).
4th CJC Metropolitan Trophy L
Closely related to Waikato Flyer (2019.g. by Savabeel-Kansas, by O'Reilly-Breezy).
1st Taree RC Elders Real Estate P.

735 Ribchester - Forevermore

Closely related to Tokyo Sins (2018.f. by Mikki Isle-Miss Lustrous, by Medaglia d'Oro-Eternal Path).
1st Toowoomba TC My Financial Trainer H.
Closely related to Tokyo Sins (2018.f. by Mikki Isle-Miss Lustrous, by Medaglia d'Oro-Eternal Path).
1st Toowoomba TC Auto Cables and Accessories H.

740 Embellish - Ghost Peppa

From the same family as Selfless Act (2019.f. by Panzer Division-St. Therese, by Dehere-Moon Scent).
1st Gosford RC Shihad Live at Teg 10 Feb H.

741 Brutal - Glamaroo

From the same family as Vonk (2018.g. by All Too Hard-Oomph, by Flying Spur-Nobellotto).
1st Pakenham RC Drouin and District Community Bank Maiden P.
Out of a sibling to Barringer (2017.g. by Deep Field-Oomaroo, by Tale of the Cat-Oomph).
1st Mansfield DRC Courier H.
Out of a sibling to Barringer (2017.g. by Deep Field-Oomaroo, by Tale of the Cat-Oomph).
1st Healesville ARC Barriers International H.

742 Embellish - Glamorous Girl

Half-Brother to Sophisticardo (2018.g. by Burgundy-Glamorous Girl, by Thorn Park-J'Lo).
3rd Taupo RC Cosana NZ - Charge of the Light Brigade H.

743 Astern - Glib

From the same family as LADIES MAN (2017.g. by Zed-Just Polite, by Dehere-Polly's Pocket).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Queen Elizabeth S. Gr.3

745 Ace High - Gold Rose

From the same family as MISS LAYLA (2019.f. by Burgundy-La Etoile, by Thorn Park-Desert Wine).
2nd CJC Timaru S. L
From the same family as MISS LAYLA (2019.f. by Burgundy-La Etoile, by Thorn Park-Desert Wine).
3rd CJC Canterbury Breeders S. Gr.3

746 Time Test - Goldsumware

From the same family as LOVE TAP (2017.g. by Tapit-Smokey's Love, by Forestry-Smokey Mirage).
3rd BRC (Doomben) Tails S. L

747 Tarzino - Gold Water

Half-Brother to Morlich (2019.g. by Reliable Man-Gold Water, by Choisir-Float).
3rd Rotorua RC Campbell Infrastructure Maiden S.

750 Magna Grecia - Granadilla

Half-Brother to Swazi (2019.g. by Choisir-Granadilla, by Encosta de Lago-Barbadine).
1st Waipukurau JC CR Grace Limited H.
Half-Brother to Swazi (2019.g. by Choisir-Granadilla, by Encosta de Lago-Barbadine).
2nd WRC Life Direct H.

752 Time Test - Great Expectations

Half-Brother to Turn Up the Night (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Great Expectations, by O'Reilly-Hideaway).
3rd Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Bet365 Odds Drift Protector H.

753 Echoes of Heaven - Gretel

Out of a sibling to Dantes (2018.g. by Echoes of Heaven-Replicate, by Towkay-Replica).
1st TTC Shane Yates Memorial H.

754 Vadamos - Grey Swallow

Closely related to France's Boy (2013.g. by Equiano-Ooh la Leilah, by Zerpour-Yuleda).
1st Gawler & Barossa JC Kingsford Hotel H.

757 Tivaci - Haumea

Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st Otago RC Property Brokers Ray Kean H.
Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st CJC Discover Niue H.
Half-Brother to Megamea (2016.f. by Master of Design-Haumea, by Encosta de Lago-Quiz Queen).
3rd Geelong RC Black Pearl S. L
Closely related to Sporting Chance (2018.g. by Dundeel-Impossibly, by Choisir-Quiz Queen).
1st BOP RC Bayleys Tauranga H.
Half-Brother to Sweet Encounter (2018.g. by Toronado-Haumea, by Encosta de Lago-Quiz Queen).
1st HKJC Yan Tin H.
Half-Brother to Sweet Encounter (2018.g. by Toronado-Haumea, by Encosta de Lago-Quiz Queen).
2nd HKJC Chinese Banyan H.
Half-Brother to Sweet Encounter (2018.g. by Toronado-Haumea, by Encosta de Lago-Quiz Queen).
3rd HKJC Jim and Tonic H.
Closely related to Mogul (2020.g. by Rubick-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st CJC Vale Paul Harris Maiden S.
Closely related to King's Star (2019.g. by Zoustar-Demanding Queen, by Commands-Quiz Queen).
1st Darwin TC Australian Turf Club Maiden P.
Closely related to Pinotage (2019.f. by Pierro-Imposingly, by Zabeel-Quiz Queen).
1st Geelong RC DMB Contracting Maiden P.

760 Tarzino - Hei Matau

Closely related to NOT AN OPTION (2017.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Chintz, by Savabeel-Charmed).
1st VRC (Flemington) Chester Manifold S. L
Closely related to NOT AN OPTION (2017.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Chintz, by Savabeel-Charmed).
4th MRC (Caulfield) John Dillon S. L
Closely related to Miss Martini (2019.f. by Savabeel-Cashmere, by Redwood-Charmed).
1st Hawkes Bay Venue Solutions Maiden S.

762 Ribchester - Hi Appiel

Half-Sister to Manzappeal (2020.g. by Almanzor-Hi Appiel, by High Chaparral-Appiel).
3rd Otaki Maori RC New World Otaki Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Manzappeal (2020.g. by Almanzor-Hi Appiel, by High Chaparral-Appiel).
3rd Waikato TR Race a Horse With Te Akau Maiden S.

763 Shocking - Highway Five

Half-Brother to Gangsta Granny (2019.f. by Wrote-Highway Five, by O'Reilly-Princessabeel).
1st Kurow JC Commodore Hotel Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Gangsta Granny (2019.f. by Wrote-Highway Five, by O'Reilly-Princessabeel).
1st Greymouth JC Conquest Training Race Day Maiden S.

765 Turn Me Loose - Hot Stash

Closely related to Bringyaticket (2020.g. by Sebring Sun-First Class Ticket, by Magic Albert-Abeel Hostess).
1st Burdekin RC Rocky Ponds H.
Closely related to Bringyaticket (2020.g. by Sebring Sun-First Class Ticket, by Magic Albert-Abeel Hostess).
1st Townsville TC Ladbroke It H.

766 Shocking - Hugandakiss

Closely related to Rhinoceros (2018.g. by Vadamos-Hot in Pink, by Lonhro-Ticklish).
1st MRC (Mornington) Peninsula Cup
Closely related to Pizzazz (2018.f. by Vadamos-Lavender Hill, by Thorn Park-French Kiss).
1st Levin RC Uza Bus H.
Half-Brother to Miss Dartmouth (2019.f. by Turn Me Loose-Hugandakiss, by Falkirk-French Kiss).
2nd Coff's Harbour RC Geoff King Motors Maiden P.

767 Embellish - Imperious

Closely related to Alpha's Bro (2019.g. by Magnus-Backlashed, by High Chaparral-Lashed).
1st Tumut TC PRD Maiden P.
Closely related to Prophet's Reign (2020.g. by Divine Prophet-Lashezz, by Zabeel-Lashed).
1st King Island RC JBS Australia Maiden H.

768 Darci Brahma - Indiscretion

Half-Sister to One Heart One (2018.g. by Burgundy-Indiscretion, by Howbaddouwantit-Inzabeel).
3rd HKJC Mesia H.

770 Jon Snow - Intoxicating

Out of a sibling to MISS LAYLA (2019.f. by Burgundy-La Etoile, by Thorn Park-Desert Wine).
2nd CJC Timaru S. L
Out of a sibling to MISS LAYLA (2019.f. by Burgundy-La Etoile, by Thorn Park-Desert Wine).
3rd CJC Canterbury Breeders S. Gr.3

771 Super Seth - Irish Whistle

From the same family as NOT AN OPTION (2017.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Chintz, by Savabeel-Charmed).
1st VRC (Flemington) Chester Manifold S. L
From the same family as NOT AN OPTION (2017.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Chintz, by Savabeel-Charmed).
4th MRC (Caulfield) John Dillon S. L

772 King of Comedy - Island Bay Girl

Half-Brother to Ida's Rules (2019.f. by Press Statement-Island Bay Girl, by Shocking-Eastend).
1st Orange JC Win Network H.
Half-Brother to Ida's Rules (2019.f. by Press Statement-Island Bay Girl, by Shocking-Eastend).
2nd Bathurst TC Shane Adams Tribute H.
Half-Brother to Island Press (2018.g. by Press Statement-Island Bay Girl, by Shocking-Eastend).
1st Parkes JC Australia Day H.
Closely related to Macedonian Marvel (2019.g. by Sacred Falls-Cool Sheets, by Dehere-Leigh Valley).
1st MRC (Mornington) Millennium Services Group Maiden P.
Closely related to Madame Moth (2020.f. by Pluck-Regnant, by Stravinsky-Limpopo).
1st Lockyer RC Barrier Reef Pools Maiden H.

773 Contributer - Isle du Cap

Closely related to Bomarea (2020.f. by Dissident-Sound Advice, by Fastnet Rock-Sarah Vee).
1st ATC (Randwick) TAB Highway P.
Out of a sibling to Old Time Rock (2017.g. by Pride of Dubai-Sarah Vee, by End Sweep-Captivating).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Rexco People H.

774 Contributer - Jagersfontein

Brother to Slipstreaming (2019.f. by Contributer-Jagersfontein, by Volksraad-Diamantaire).
1st Gosford RC Certe P.
Brother to Slipstreaming (2019.f. by Contributer-Jagersfontein, by Volksraad-Diamantaire).
2nd Newcastle JC Hobson Engineering Maiden H.

777 Tivaci - Jelina

From the same family as Ahso (2017.g. by Sebring-Quench the Thirst, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
1st Port Lincoln & North Shields RC Yumbah Mussels H.
Out of a sibling to Pisco Sour (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Refreshing, by Stratum-Quench the Thirst).
1st Southland RC Christmas at the Races Sat 16 Dec H.
Out of a sibling to River Unicorn (2017.g. by Savabeel-Refreshing, by Stratum-Quench the Thirst).
1st Macau Dormello H.

781 Fierce Impact - Kakariko Village

Out of a sibling to Piercing Sky (2019.g. by Almanzor-Fortune's Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Banc de Fortune).
1st Seymour RC Bet365 Maiden P.
Out of a sibling to Piercing Sky (2019.g. by Almanzor-Fortune's Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Banc de Fortune).
1st MRC (Mornington) Mercedes-Benz H.

782 Vadamos - Kaleidoscope

Closely related to TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
4th New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas Gr.1
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
2nd CJC Metropolitan Trophy L
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
4th CJC New Zealand Cup Gr.3
Closely related to Uncorked (2019.f. by Pierro-Piaf, by Iffraaj-Arletty).
3rd Aqueduct Forever Together S. L
Closely related to Dream Inherit (2018.f. by Kuroshio-Scarlet Nights, by Manhattan Rain-Fashion Black).
1st Murrumbidgee TC Crichton Cup
Closely related to Zouatica (2019.g. by Zoustar-Axiomatic, by O'Reilly-Axiom).
1st Illawarra TC TAB Highway H.
Closely related to Zouatica (2019.g. by Zoustar-Axiomatic, by O'Reilly-Axiom).
1st Moruya Cup
Half-Brother to Foxglove (2020.f. by Savabeel-Kaleidoscope, by Pins-Arletty).
1st Matamata RC Waikato Stud Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Foxglove (2020.f. by Savabeel-Kaleidoscope, by Pins-Arletty).
3rd Waikato TR NZB Kiwi Slot Auction 27/2 H.
Closely related to Frosty Bear (2019.g. by Frosted-Koala Bear, by Exceed and Excel-Lucky Mascot).
1st Bundaberg RC Signworx H.
Closely related to Frosty Bear (2019.g. by Frosted-Koala Bear, by Exceed and Excel-Lucky Mascot).
1st Mount Perry RC R Builders H.
Closely related to Natural Deduction (2020.g. by The Autumn Sun-Axiomatic, by O'Reilly-Axiom).
4th VRC (Flemington) TAB Trophy L
Closely related to The Little Sparrow (2020.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Piaf, by Iffraaj-Arletty).
1st Warwick TC Stitch n Wear Embroidery Maiden P.
Closely related to Willmott (2020.g. by Pierro-Koala Bear, by Exceed and Excel-Lucky Mascot).
1st Sale TC Sanlam Wealth Maiden P.

783 Belardo - Katana

Closely related to Pretty Shamrock (2019.f. by Written Tycoon-Empress O'Reilly, by O'Reilly-Victoria's Reign).
1st Coff's Harbour RC JandK Jarvis Racing Pink Silks H.

785 Reliable Man - Katie's Choice

Out of a sibling to Zoumeteor (2019.g. by Zoustar-Kakakakatie, by Zeditave-St. Kate).
1st GCTC (Gold Coast) Magic Millions Country Cup
Out of a sibling to Zoumeteor (2019.g. by Zoustar-Kakakakatie, by Zeditave-St. Kate).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Magic Millions Country Cup Qualifier
Half-Brother to Holy Racket (2020.g. by Swiss Ace-Katie's Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Kakakakatie).
3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Legacy Centenary H.
Closely related to Traitors' Gate (2019.g. by Pariah-What Katie Did, by Mossman-Kakakakatie).
1st Bundaberg RC Byron Bay Brewery H.

787 Time Test - Kaydeem

Out of a sibling to Healthy Star - Balin (Mal.) (2016.g. by Per Incanto-Kaycent, by Towkay-Centaine Gu Li).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.
Out of a sibling to Healthy Star - Balin (Mal.) (2016.g. by Per Incanto-Kaycent, by Towkay-Centaine Gu Li).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.

788 Contributer - Kay's Legacy

From the same family as One Dream One Soul (2018.f. by Ekraar-Sheeza Kinda Magic, by Towkay-Wake Up Suzie).
1st Wanganui JC Palamountains Animal Nutrition H.
Out of a sibling to Rise at Dawn (2020.g. by Almanzor-Kay's Awake, by Towkay-Wake Up Suzie).
1st Pakenham RC Bridgestone Select H.

789 Tivaci - Keke Star

From the same family as LEGARTO (2019.f. by Proisir-Geordie Girl, by Towkay-Racing Waters).
1st Auckland TR Elsdon Park Aotearoa Classic Preview
From the same family as Emanon (2018.f. by Burgundy-Geordie Girl, by Towkay-Racing Waters).
1st Ashburton RC McCrea Painters Trainers Challenge H.
From the same family as Emanon (2018.f. by Burgundy-Geordie Girl, by Towkay-Racing Waters).
1st Kurow JC Kurow Cup
From the same family as Emanon (2018.f. by Burgundy-Geordie Girl, by Towkay-Racing Waters).
3rd Otago RC Hazlett S. L
Out of a sibling to Perkova (2018.f. by Per Incanto-Kekova, by Elusive City-Racing Waters).
1st Alice Springs Cup Weekend April H.
Out of a sibling to Perkova (2018.f. by Per Incanto-Kekova, by Elusive City-Racing Waters).
1st Alice Springs TC Ladbroke It! H.

790 Time Test - Kerre

Half-Brother to PENDRAGON (2020.g. by U S Navy Flag-Kerre, by Pour Moi-Double Green).
1st Auckland Guineas Gr.2
Half-Brother to PENDRAGON (2020.g. by U S Navy Flag-Kerre, by Pour Moi-Double Green).
1st Waikato TR Wentwood Grange S.
Half-Brother to PENDRAGON (2020.g. by U S Navy Flag-Kerre, by Pour Moi-Double Green).
1st Te Aroha JC Recreational Services Maiden S.
Half-Brother to PENDRAGON (2020.g. by U S Navy Flag-Kerre, by Pour Moi-Double Green).
2nd Auckland TR Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) L

791 Shocking - Khaseeb

Half-Sister to I Can (Fly) (2019.g. by Iffraaj-Khaseeb, by New Approach-Asheerah).
3rd HKJC Po Tin H.
Half-Sister to Iffycould (2018.g. by Iffraaj-Khaseeb, by New Approach-Asheerah).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) PJA Accountants and Business Advisors H.
Half-Sister to Iffycould (2018.g. by Iffraaj-Khaseeb, by New Approach-Asheerah).
2nd Warrnambool RC McLaren Hunt Financial Group H.
Half-Sister to Iffycould (2018.g. by Iffraaj-Khaseeb, by New Approach-Asheerah).
3rd Hamilton RC Coggergurry Chartered Accountants Highweight
Half-Sister to Iffycould (2018.g. by Iffraaj-Khaseeb, by New Approach-Asheerah).
3rd Warrnambool RC Cassign Harry Chauvel H.
From the same family as Zarrose (2020.f. by Exosphere-Rewaaya, by Singspiel-Nasmah).
1st Illawarra TC MWN Sheetmetal 20 Years H.

792 Eminent - Kimberley Star

From the same family as DEVASTATE (2019.g. by Vadamos-Passion Cut, by Pins-Diamond Smile).
2nd BOP RC Tauranga S. Gr.2

794 Hello Youmzain - Kumari

Closely related to Kirikan (2020.g. by Tivaci-Jammu, by Savabeel-Kashmir).
1st ATC (Canterbury) Drinkwise Maiden P.
Closely related to Kirikan (2020.g. by Tivaci-Jammu, by Savabeel-Kashmir).
2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Grand Prix S. Gr.3
Closely related to Tawi (2019.g. by Tivaci-Jammu, by Savabeel-Kashmir).
1st Auckland TR Dunstan Horsefeeds Stayers Qualifier
Closely related to Tawi (2019.g. by Tivaci-Jammu, by Savabeel-Kashmir).
1st Te Aroha JC Doug Qualtrough Contractor Maiden S.
Closely related to Montjeuify (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Driven Force, by Road to Rock-Baradevi).
1st Geelong RC Bet365 H.
Closely related to State of Fear (2018.g. by Shocking-Pukalee, by Royal Academy-Tsunami Smytzer).
1st BOP RC Bulk Lines Maiden S.
Closely related to Savawani (2019.f. by Savabeel-Bhiwani, by Alamosa-Vedodara).
1st Metro Manila TC Class 5 H.

796 Shocking - Lady Amadeus

From the same family as Lafite (2019.c. by Kentuckian-Olympic Halloween, by Nedawi-Olympic Dahlia).
1st Gavea Premio Haras Nacional

797 Preferment - Lady Euro

Half-Brother to Gurtlyn (2017.f. by Dalghar-Lady Euro, by Perfectly Ready-Landon).
2nd Wanganui JC Air Whanganui H.
Half-Brother to Gurtlyn (2017.f. by Dalghar-Lady Euro, by Perfectly Ready-Landon).
2nd Wairarapa RC Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series H.
Closely related to Revolt (2020.g. by War Decree-Fascinate Me, by Rip Van Winkle-Seven Schillings).
1st Levin RC Riverside Construction Maiden S.

800 Contributer - Lady of Spain

Half-Brother to Muleta (2016.g. by Fastnet Rock-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
1st Balnarring PRC bet365 H.
Half-Brother to Mystical Star (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
1st Penang TC Class 5 H.
Half-Brother to Mystical Star (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
3rd Penang TC Class 5 H.
Half-Brother to Mystical Star (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
3rd Penang TC Class 5 H.
Closely related to Azaleas for All (2020.f. by Captain of All-Red Azalea, by Redoute's Choice-Zagalia).
1st Vaal TC Book a Table Call Maiden P.
Half-Brother to La Sagrada (2019.f. by Churchill-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
1st Newcastle JC Des Edser Memorial Maiden P.
Half-Brother to La Sagrada (2019.f. by Churchill-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
2nd Goulburn DRC Rec and Shec Equine Centres Maiden H.

801 Ribchester - Lady Rain

Closely related to Ferrari Girl (2019.f. by Menari-Lake Hayes, by Ocean Park-Sitting on a Hill).
1st Club Tumut H.
Closely related to Ferrari Girl (2019.f. by Menari-Lake Hayes, by Ocean Park-Sitting on a Hill).
1st Tumbarumba TC Union Hotel H.
Out of a sibling to Sentry (2019.g. by Tivaci-Sitting on a Hill, by City on a Hill-Ivy Darling).
1st Matamata RC Donaghys Maiden S.

802 Ocean Park - Lakota

Closely related to Sugah Sweet (2017.f. by Zacinto-She's Thoreal, by Thorn Park-Real Defensive).
1st Levin RC Riverbank Construction H.
Closely related to Sugah Sweet (2017.f. by Zacinto-She's Thoreal, by Thorn Park-Real Defensive).
4th Manawatu Challenge S. Gr.2
Closely related to Sugah Sweet (2017.f. by Zacinto-She's Thoreal, by Thorn Park-Real Defensive).
4th WRC Anniversary H. Gr.3

804 Circus Maximus - Landslide

Closely related to KISSEDBYANANGEL (2021.f. by Golden Lad-Angelinthemorning, by Street Sense-Tabulation).
1st Laurel Maryland Juvenile Filly S. L
Closely related to KISSEDBYANANGEL (2021.f. by Golden Lad-Angelinthemorning, by Street Sense-Tabulation).
1st Laurel Allowance Optional Claiming
Closely related to KISSEDBYANANGEL (2021.f. by Golden Lad-Angelinthemorning, by Street Sense-Tabulation).
3rd Gulfstream Park Glitter Woman S. L
Closely related to Crevalle d'Oro (2021.f. by Constitution-Sonoma d'Oro, by Medaglia d'Oro-Sonoma Song).
1st Gulfstream Park Maiden Special Weight
Half-Brother to Autumn Slide (2020.f. by The Autumn Sun-Landslide, by More Than Ready-The Administrator).
3rd Donald DRC Community Bank Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Autumn Slide (2020.f. by The Autumn Sun-Landslide, by More Than Ready-The Administrator).
3rd Bendigo JC Dearaugo and Lea Electrical Maiden P.

805 Derryn - La Petite

Brother to Aestheticism (2019.g. by Derryn-La Petite, by Savabeel-Creil).
1st HKJC Panasonic Speed Oven H.
Brother to Aestheticism (2019.g. by Derryn-La Petite, by Savabeel-Creil).
1st HKJC Lukfook Jewellery Heirloom Fortune Collection H.
Brother to Aestheticism (2019.g. by Derryn-La Petite, by Savabeel-Creil).
3rd HKJC Canmake Tokyo H.

806 Churchill - Latest Plan

Half-Brother to Pacific Beauty (2020.f. by Vancouver-Latest Plan, by Dubawi-Badminton).
3rd Singapore TC Maiden Race
Half-Brother to Pacific Beauty (2020.f. by Vancouver-Latest Plan, by Dubawi-Badminton).
3rd Singapore TC Class 5 H.
Half-Brother to Phair Plan (2019.g. by American Pharoah-Latest Plan, by Dubawi-Badminton).
3rd Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Macedon Ranges AG Machinery Maiden P.

807 Redwood - Latin Salsa

Closely related to Pretty Vegas (2019.f. by Exosphere-Mahlani, by Swiss Ace-Dancesteps).
1st Queanbeyan RC AGH Group H.

810 Wrote - Les Sylphides

From the same family as HAPI (2019.c. by Kizuna-Queen Pirates, by King Kamehameha-California Nectar).
2nd Hanshin Betelgeuse S. L
Closely related to Fuzz Buzz (2016.f. by Smart Missile-Clever Clogs, by Woodman-Dancing Viking).
1st Cranbourne TC Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H.

812 Tarzino - Light Up a Screen

Half-Sister to Day Performer (2017.f. by Swiss Ace-Light Up a Screen, by Conatus-Betty Blockbuster).
1st TTC Marshall's Solar and Energy H.
Half-Sister to Miss Moonshine (2018.f. by El Roca-Light Up a Screen, by Conatus-Betty Blockbuster).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Sharp Eit Solutions H.
Sister to Cadazio (2019.g. by Tarzino-Light Up a Screen, by Conatus-Betty Blockbuster).
1st Ballarat TC Equine Crossings Australia H.

815 Grunt - Little Rock

Closely related to World Atlas (2018.f. by No Nay Never-Sailboat, by Fastnet Rock-Elite Circle).
1st Orange JC CNW Electrical Wholesale Maiden H.

816 Belardo - Lochnagar

From the same family as AITCH TWO OH (2019.f. by Headwater-Very Dogmatic, by Swiss Ace-More Assertive).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Durbridge S. L
From the same family as PUDDING (2018.g. by Tavistock-Christmas Day, by Zabeel-Assertiveness).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) John Letts Cup L
Half-Brother to Lochnaberry (2018.f. by Jakkalberry-Lochnagar, by So You Think-La Boisselle).
1st Otago RC KB Contractors H.
Half-Brother to Blanche (2020.f. by Staphanos-Lochnagar, by So You Think-La Boisselle).
1st Reefton JC Fahey, Gibson Memorial Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Blanche (2020.f. by Staphanos-Lochnagar, by So You Think-La Boisselle).
2nd Kumara RC Noel Wafer Pow Memorial Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Blanche (2020.f. by Staphanos-Lochnagar, by So You Think-La Boisselle).
3rd Greymouth JC Conquest Training Race Day Maiden S.

818 Per Incanto - Los Vargas

Sister to Photographics (2021.f. by Per Incanto-Los Vargas, by Fast 'n' Famous-Just Diamonds).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H.
Half-Sister to Golden Bull (2018.g. by Tivaci-Los Vargas, by Fast 'n' Famous-Just Diamonds).
2nd HKJC Nathan H.

820 Time Test - Lucky Feat

From the same family as Flamebird (2019.f. by Shooting to Win-Lady Firebird, by Stravinsky-Miss Power Bird).
1st Auckland TR Hallmark Stud H.
From the same family as Flamebird (2019.f. by Shooting to Win-Lady Firebird, by Stravinsky-Miss Power Bird).
1st Auckland TR Stella Artois Qualifier

821 Staphanos - Lucky J'Abeel

Out of a sibling to Fizique (2016.g. by Fiorente-J'Abeel, by Zabeel-Joyfulness).
1st Strathalbyn RC Bet With Mates P.

824 Tarzino - Made the News

Half-Sister to Elegant Jazz (2021.f. by Russian Revolution-Made the News, by High Chaparral-Miss la Frenz).
2nd Thames JC Lindsay Goudie and Brian Hare Memorial Maiden S.

826 King of Comedy - Magical Realism

Out of a sibling to Pontardawe (2018.g. by Sweynesse-Lioness, by Generous-Blue Satin).
1st South Canterbury RC CSI Owners and Trainers and Michael Daly Memorial H.

827 Derryn - Magic Tryst

Closely related to Lord Jimmy (2018.g. by Jimmy Choux-Lady Illicit, by Sir Percy-Our Tristajet).
1st Rotorua RC Have Your Function at Arawa Park H.

828 King's Legacy - Malmoosa

From the same family as AND WE DANCED (2018.f. by Pathfork-Dance City Queen, by Commands-Citirecruit).
3rd Fairview Lady's Bracelet L

831 Embellish - Markle

Brother to Royal Destroyer (2020.g. by Embellish-Markle, by Stratum-Fairy Star).
1st Otaki Maori RC First Class Building Maiden S.

833 Belardo - Medrano

Closely related to PEARL OF ALSACE (2018.f. by Tavistock-Irion, by Danroad-Dopff).
4th VRC (Flemington) Matriarch S. Gr.2
Closely related to Grinzinger Prince (2018.g. by More Than Ready-Vavasour, by Redoute's Choice-Valpolicella).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) AIG Security H.
Closely related to Grinzinger Prince (2018.g. by More Than Ready-Vavasour, by Redoute's Choice-Valpolicella).
3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Durbridge S. L
Brother to Grande Gallo (2020.f. by Belardo-Medrano, by General Nediym-On the Rise).
1st Auckland TR Eagle Technology S.
Brother to Grande Gallo (2020.f. by Belardo-Medrano, by General Nediym-On the Rise).
1st BOP RC Riki Walls Bayleys Country and Lifestyle Maiden S.
Closely related to Llanddwyn (2020.f. by Deep Field-Caricature, by Power-Octapussy).
1st ATC (Canterbury) Precise Air Maiden H.
Closely related to Tapinforpar (2019.g. by Spieth-Ready to Lift, by More Than Ready-On the Rise).
1st Murray Bridge RC Northpoint Murraylands H.
Closely related to Panic (2020.g. by Time Test-Daniela's Magic, by Per Incanto-Bella Daniela).
1st Newcastle JC ACG H.
Closely related to Dune and Dusted (2019.g. by Hidden Dragon-Miss Caitlyn, by Falvelon-Ascending).
1st Tamworth JC Brycon Civil H.
Closely related to Dune and Dusted (2019.g. by Hidden Dragon-Miss Caitlyn, by Falvelon-Ascending).
1st Clarence River JC Clocky Coffee and Cake H.
Closely related to Eight Martinis (2019.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Octapussy, by Octagonal-Dopff).
1st Woodford RC Ladbrokes Happy Nye! Maiden P.
Closely related to Eight Martinis (2019.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Octapussy, by Octagonal-Dopff).
1st Pakenham RC Bunyip Equipment H.
Closely related to Valpantena (2018.g. by Iffraaj-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
1st Ballarat TC Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H.
Closely related to Positivity (2020.f. by Almanzor-Pussy O'Reilly, by O'Reilly-Octapussy).
1st BOP RC STE Industrial Electrical Maiden S.
Closely related to Tavino Bay (2018.g. by Tavistock-Di Falco, by Zabeel-Our Riesling).
1st Sale TC Viatek Maiden P.

835 Tivaci - Membership

Out of a sibling to Cacofonix (2018.g. by Dundeel-Lodore Falls, by Redoute's Choice-Lodore Magic).
1st BRC (Doomben) Peachester Lodge P.
Out of a sibling to Over the Falls (2017.g. by Real Impact-Lodore Falls, by Redoute's Choice-Lodore Magic).
1st Cairns JC Underwood Party Hire P.
Half-Sister to Kindling Spark (2020.f. by Manhattan Rain-Membership, by All American-Lodore Falls).
3rd Ashburton RC Ideal Racing and Edge Racing Maiden S.

836 Tivaci - Meridian

Out of a sibling to The Englishman (2019.g. by Tavistock-Zeranti, by Zabeel-Meranti).
1st ATC (Rosehill) James Squire H.

838 Turn Me Loose - Midnight Molly

Half-Sister to Blazing Kid (2017.g. by Swiss Ace-Midnight Molly, by Keeper-Inzabeel).
2nd Perak TC Class 4 H.

839 Ribchester - Midnight Story

Out of a sibling to Midnight Jane (2016.f. by Zoffany-Midnight Van Damme, by Van Nistelrooy-Midnight Breaker).
1st Ashburton RC Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series H.
Out of a sibling to Midnight Special (2017.f. by Excelebration-Midnight Van Damme, by Van Nistelrooy-Midnight Breaker).
1st WRC Life Direct H.

840 Ribchester - Min River

From the same family as STEPARTY (2020.c. by Artie Schiller-Watch Your Step, by Sepoy-Gypsy's Best).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Manfred S. Gr.3
From the same family as Right to Party (2020.f. by Zoustar-De Groove, by Dehere-Tyrises).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Twilight Glow S. L
Half-Sister to Artspace (2020.g. by Tavistock-Min River, by Flying Spur-Fulton).
2nd Yarra Valley RC De Bortoli Maiden P.
Half-Sister to Artspace (2020.g. by Tavistock-Min River, by Flying Spur-Fulton).
3rd Wangaratta TC 1 Stop Driving School Maiden P.
Half-Sister to Artspace (2020.g. by Tavistock-Min River, by Flying Spur-Fulton).
3rd Cranbourne TC De Bortoli Maiden P.

843 Wyndspelle - Miss Daphne

From the same family as PHEARSON (2017.g. by Exosphere-Chateau d'Yquem, by Pins-Miss Distinction).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Festival S. Gr.3
Closely related to Cianna (2016.f. by Reset-Sienna Sunrise, by Bertolini-Miss Katella).
1st King Island RC Cox Electrical H.
Half-Brother to Kew Player (2017.g. by Per Incanto-Miss Daphne, by Diamond Express-Miss Katella).
3rd Seymour RC Prince of Wales H.
Closely related to Marco Spada (2017.g. by Street Boss-Sienna Sunrise, by Bertolini-Miss Katella).
1st Balnarring PRC Maxisil Masters Maiden P.

846 War Decree - Miss Foxy Gal

From the same family as Matisse (2021.f. by Microphone-Sanadaat, by Not a Single Doubt-It's Fun).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (f) Gr.3

847 Circus Maximus - Miss Ottey

From the same family as EXPANSION - SACRED MAGNATE (MAC.) (2015.g. by Foxwedge-Ekali, by Torrential-Compulsion).
1st Macau Jardim da Estrela H.
Closely related to Transplant (2017.f. by Pride of Dubai-Dalleth, by Fastnet Rock-Bold Demand).
1st Orange JC Inland Digital H.

848 Banquo - Miss Rule

From the same family as I'mintowin (2019.g. by Contributer-Beguile, by Castledale-Possibly).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Canadian Club H.
Closely related to Bowled Roamer (2020.f. by Overshare-Roaming to Win, by Northern Meteor-Exciting to Win).
1st Corowa RC Hazel Park Racing Maiden H.

849 Fierce Impact - Misstiflying

Half-Brother to Flying Shamus (2018.f. by Shamus Award-Misstiflying, by Flying Spur-Miss Pageantry).
3rd Mackay TC Sheds and Garages H.

851 Embellish - Modern Lady

Half-Sister to Missy Moola (2019.f. by Vadamos-Modern Lady, by Stravinsky-Sadlers Home).
2nd ATC (Randwick) Jack Ingham H.
Closely related to Kiwi Man (2017.g. by Reliable Man-Miss Herb, by One Cool Cat-Zamelia).
1st Waikato TR Norwegian Park H.
Closely related to Autumn Bloom (2019.f. by Sooboog-Inis Rose, by O'Reilly-Sadlers Home).
1st Kilcoy RC Searles Garden Products Maiden P.

852 Almanzor - Mongolian Miracle

Out of a sibling to Sindacato (2015.g. by Per Incanto-Wansesingyee, by Galileo-Ghuroob).
1st Hawkes Bay Three Wise Birds H.

853 Reliable Man - Moonlight Lily

Closely related to Gamely (2015.g. by Golden Archer-Tiny Temptress, by Favorite Trick-Gilded Angel).
1st Singapore TC Super Dynasty H.
Closely related to Gamely (2015.g. by Golden Archer-Tiny Temptress, by Favorite Trick-Gilded Angel).
1st Singapore TC Class 5 H.
Closely related to Temptress Katie (2018.f. by Golden Archer-Tiny Temptress, by Favorite Trick-Gilded Angel).
1st Tweed River JC Quatro Design H.

855 Staphanos - Moonshine Lucy

Half-Brother to Night Night Dora (2017.f. by Dalghar-Moonshine Lucy, by Rip Van Winkle-Extra Explosive).
1st Te Aroha JC Geoff Brindley Memorial H.
Half-Brother to Night Night Dora (2017.f. by Dalghar-Moonshine Lucy, by Rip Van Winkle-Extra Explosive).
2nd Taupo RC Poverty Bay Turf Club H.
Half-Brother to Night Night Dora (2017.f. by Dalghar-Moonshine Lucy, by Rip Van Winkle-Extra Explosive).
3rd Waikato TR Power Farming H.
Half-Brother to Moonshine Maggie (2019.f. by Darci Brahma-Moonshine Lucy, by Rip Van Winkle-Extra Explosive).
2nd Otago RC Speight's Maiden S.

856 Shocking - Musigny

Closely related to AL MUTHANA (2017.c. by Deep Field-El Daana, by Redoute's Choice-Sunday Valentine).
4th Kenilworth King's P. Gr.1
Closely related to OTARU EVER (2019.c. by Leontes-Rouge Coeur, by Redoute's Choice-Sunday Valentine).
1st Nakayama Lapis Lazuli S. L
Closely related to Down Low (2020.f. by Deep Field-Grand Daughter, by Redoute's Choice-Sunday Valentine).
1st Sale TC Viatek Maiden P.
Closely related to Onchao (2017.g. by Medaglia d'Oro-Grand Daughter, by Redoute's Choice-Sunday Valentine).
1st Clermont RC Concrete H.
Closely related to Genetic Freak (2019.g. by Shalaa-Grand Daughter, by Redoute's Choice-Sunday Valentine).
1st Illawarra TC Evergreen Turf Australia P.
Half-Sister to Lipa Mala (2018.f. by Vadamos-Musigny, by Reset-Laurel Avenue).
2nd Tapanui RC Blatch Racing H.
Closely related to Amazona (2020.f. by Rulership-Rouge Coeur, by Redoute's Choice-Sunday Valentine).
1st Kanazawa C25 Tokubetsu
Closely related to Amazona (2020.f. by Rulership-Rouge Coeur, by Redoute's Choice-Sunday Valentine).
1st Kanazawa C16 Race

857 Fierce Impact - Musitopia

From the same family as ZAMAN (2015.g. by Dutch Art-Wake Up Call, by Noverre-Up and About).
1st Jebel Ali Emirates Airline Cup
Half-Brother to Ludovisi (2019.g. by Caravaggio-Musitopia, by Pentire-Musicanna).
1st Geelong RC Coastal Air and Plumbing Cup

860 Ribchester - My Other Woman

Closely related to Makedon (2016.g. by Real Saga-Absolute Harmony, by Redoute's Choice-Bounce).
1st Rockhampton JC Gala Ball This Saturday H.
Closely related to My World (2016.g. by Jimmy Choux-Sacsayhuaman, by Encosta de Lago-My Other Woman).
1st Central Otago RC Catalyst Performance Clare Memorial Cup
Closely related to Hell Right (2018.g. by Scissor Kick-Report, by Canny Lad-Bounce).
1st Canberra RC PFD Food Services H.
Closely related to Oakfield Eagle (2019.g. by Ribchester-Oakfield Time, by Time Thief-Pauline de Lago).
1st Gosford RC Central Coast Chery Super Maiden H.
Closely related to Oakfield Eagle (2019.g. by Ribchester-Oakfield Time, by Time Thief-Pauline de Lago).
1st Gosford RC Regurgitator Live at Teg 10 Feb H.
Closely related to Nevada Showgirl (2020.f. by Boulder City-Bay Harmony, by Stryker-Absolute Harmony).
1st Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Macedon Ranges AG Machinery Maiden P.

861 Almanzor - Nessun Dorma

Closely related to Nicolene (2020.f. by Oasis Dream-Not After Hours, by Wiener Walzer-Nota Bene).
1st Kincsem Park Városligeti Hendikep
Half-Brother to Two Questions (2019.g. by Tavistock-Nessun Dorma, by Lawman-Notre Dame).
2nd Moe RC Ace Earthmoving Maiden P.

863 Circus Maximus - North and South

Out of a sibling to A Americ Te Specso (2018.g. by Per Incanto-Island Time, by Al Akbar-Hula Rhythm).
1st HKJC Chung Hom Kok H.

865 Redwood - Nouveau Amour

From the same family as BALLER (2015.g. by High Chaparral-Fuwa, by Encosta de Lago-Mei Lin).
4th BRC (Doomben) George Moore S. Gr.3
Closely related to Cartography (2017.g. by Press Statement-L'Amoureuse, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
1st Bathurst TC Shane Adams Tribute H.
Closely related to Queen Maxima (2019.f. by All Too Hard-More Graceful, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
1st Queanbeyan RC Walsh's Hotel Maiden H.
Half-Sister to Wallen (2019.g. by Tarzino-Nouveau Amour, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
1st Auckland TR Hallmark Stud Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Wallen (2019.g. by Tarzino-Nouveau Amour, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
2nd Auckland TR Up the Wahs Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Wallen (2019.g. by Tarzino-Nouveau Amour, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
2nd Te Aroha JC Paradigm Civil Maiden S.

866 Derryn - Oak Park

From the same family as Innervisions (2021.c. by I Am Invincible-Modern Wonder, by Snitzel-Elusive Wonder).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (candg) L
Half-Sister to Pacific Prime - Tom Cat (Mal.) (2016.g. by Wandjina-Oak Park, by More Than Ready-Dawnie Dancer).
3rd Selangor TC Class 5 H.

867 Peltzer - Ocean Spray

Closely related to PACIFIC PADRINO (2019.g. by Street Boss-Misty Rock, by Fastnet Rock-Mist).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Sammut Bulow H.
Half-Brother to Iroquois Falls (2019.f. by Impending-Ocean Spray, by Fastnet Rock-Mist).
2nd Taranaki RC The Kiwi Butcher H.

869 Time Test - O'Dahlia

Out of a sibling to Waikato Flyer (2019.g. by Savabeel-Kansas, by O'Reilly-Breezy).
1st Taree RC Elders Real Estate P.

871 Circus Maximus - Oh Dee Jay

Closely related to Cosy Corner (2020.f. by Cable Bay-Coachella, by Mastercraftsman-D J Lightning).
1st Gosford RC Industree Group Maiden P.

872 Time Test - Okoto

From the same family as REVOLUTIONARY MISS (2019.f. by Russian Revolution-Purcentage, by Onemorenomore-Spurcent).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Summoned S. Gr.3
From the same family as REVOLUTIONARY MISS (2019.f. by Russian Revolution-Purcentage, by Onemorenomore-Spurcent).
1st Cranbourne TC Rosemont Stud Pendant
From the same family as REVOLUTIONARY MISS (2019.f. by Russian Revolution-Purcentage, by Onemorenomore-Spurcent).
3rd GCTC (Gold Coast) Magic Millions Cup (R) L

873 War Decree - Olympia

Out of a sibling to Goodanya (2015.g. by Zacinto-Anya, by Volksraad-Bold Vision).
1st Otago RC Grand Casino H.

874 Eminent - Only If

Closely related to Awol (2019.g. by Sweynesse-Miss You, by O'Reilly-Only Alone).
1st Rockhampton JC TAB P.

875 Hello Youmzain - O'Pristine

From the same family as Momack (2016.g. by Uncle Mo-Delovely, by Canny Lad-Pristine Kristine).
1st Rockhampton JC Thomos Betta Home Living H.
Out of a sibling to Havisham (2017.g. by Tavistock-So Pristine, by Zabeel-Pristine Kristine).
1st Ararat TC RSL Sir Brudenell White Highweight

879 Contributer - Ostreidae

From the same family as DEVAN - HOSTWIN ACHILLES (MAC.) (2016.g. by Deep Field-Allegra, by Dehere-What Fun).
1st Macau Ayer Rock H.

881 War Decree - O'Tryst

Closely related to Danaustar (2018.g. by Zoustar-Danaupair Starlet, by Delago Brom-Danaupair).
1st Illawarra TC Abax Contracting H.
Closely related to Danaustar (2018.g. by Zoustar-Danaupair Starlet, by Delago Brom-Danaupair).
1st Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Goldfields H.
Closely related to Lafargue (2018.g. by Capitalist-Feeling Positive, by Not a Single Doubt-Fondle).
1st Geelong RC Dual Choice P.
Closely related to Lafargue (2018.g. by Capitalist-Feeling Positive, by Not a Single Doubt-Fondle).
1st Geelong RC Brandt Colac H.
Closely related to Killer Kerr (2019.f. by Shooting to Win-Krupp Diamond, by Starcraft-Fondle).
1st Shoalhaven City TC Magic Millions Gold Coast Maiden H.

882 Almanzor - Our Essence

Closely related to Opaea Joe (2018.g. by Puccini-Whiff, by Don Eduardo-The Perfume Garden).
1st Matamata RC Waikato Branch NZ Farrier Association H.

883 Almanzor - Our Kismet

Half-Sister to Handsome Boy (2016.g. by Makfi-Our Kismet, by Zabeel-Minelli).
3rd Selangor TC Class 5 H.

887 Almanzor - Patient

From the same family as Roosevelt - Joker Nine Six (Mal.) (2015.g. by Exceed and Excel-Seances, by Canny Lad-Spirit).
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.

888 Embellish - Paulette

From the same family as SANIBEL (2016.f. by Shamexpress-Margaux Belle, by Kaapstad-Wave to Lottie).
4th Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders' S. Gr.2

890 Turn Me Loose - Peek a Boo

Closely related to Thankful Heart (2018.c. by Mikki Isle-In the Clear, by Redoute's Choice-Clean Sweep).
1st BRC (Doomben) Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Scheme H.
Closely related to Old Gregg (2018.g. by Complacent-Pirie Piper, by Volksraad-Eidercrown).
1st Canberra RC Grapevine Mortgages H.

894 Circus Maximus - Poetical

Closely related to All I Have (2018.g. by Stratum Star-Kuan Yin, by Fastnet Rock-Kanetoshi Peko).
1st Dubbo TC Schwarz Excavations P.
Half-Sister to On Bail (2018.g. by Turn Me Loose-Poetical, by Reset-Kanetoshi Peko).
2nd Silver City RC Southern Cross Austereo H.

896 Proisir - Polson

Closely related to Hickory Jack (2020.g. by Shooting to Win-Hickory Hills, by More Than Ready-Zali).
1st Hawkes Bay Betta Property Compliance Maiden S.
Closely related to Hickory Jack (2020.g. by Shooting to Win-Hickory Hills, by More Than Ready-Zali).
1st Hawkes Bay Gareth Best - Best Travel Memorial H.
Closely related to Avonview (2019.g. by Pierro-Sweet Lavender, by Street Cry-Zali).
1st Gosford RC East Coast Beverages Maiden H.

898 Ace High - Precious Jade

Closely related to Nova Express (2021.c. by Asia Express-Grune Woche, by Special Week-Mon Vert).
1st Tokyo Oxalis Sho
Closely related to Couleurs du Vent (2019.f. by Drefong-Fancy Muses, by Gold Allure-Mon Vert).
1st Chukyo Allowance Race
Closely related to Gold Legs (2018.g. by Rulership-Fancy Muses, by Gold Allure-Mon Vert).
1st Nagoya A2
Half-Sister to Showman (2018.g. by Shocking-Precious Jade, by Sir Percy-Special Jade).
3rd Coff's Harbour RC Key Community Group H.
Half-Sister to Aladdin Sane (2020.g. by Satono Aladdin-Precious Jade, by Sir Percy-Special Jade).
2nd Te Aroha JC Donaghys Uddermax Maiden S.

899 Embellish - Preetha Varma

Closely related to Mrs Lawrence (2018.f. by Gallant Guru-Savannah Al Jamal, by One Cool Cat-Savannah Swift).
1st Tapanui RC Road Transport Logistics and Tapanui Four Square Maiden S.

901 Brutal - Pricing Power

Out of a sibling to Sisserou (2020.g. by Winning Rupert-Grand Bird, by Catbird-Grand Jette).
1st Taree RC Xmas Eve Races Maiden H.

904 Circus Maximus - Puissant

From the same family as FUNTASTIC AGAIN (2020.c. by Funtastic-Repeta, by Broken Vow-Attico).
1st Turfway Park Allowance Optional Claiming
From the same family as MUCHO DEL ORO (2018.g. by Mucho Macho Man-Repeta, by Broken Vow-Attico).
2nd Santa Anita Clocker's Corner S. L
Closely related to Intervention (2019.f. by Shooting to Win-Entirely Better, by Pentire-Better Clearance).
1st WATC (Ascot) Amelia Park H.
Closely related to Spylark (2018.f. by Niagara-Sentebale, by Darci Brahma-Better Clearance).
1st Donald DRC Mallee Landscapes H.

905 Time Test - Pukalee

From the same family as Kirikan (2020.g. by Tivaci-Jammu, by Savabeel-Kashmir).
1st ATC (Canterbury) Drinkwise Maiden P.
From the same family as Kirikan (2020.g. by Tivaci-Jammu, by Savabeel-Kashmir).
2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Grand Prix S. Gr.3
Half-Brother to State of Fear (2018.g. by Shocking-Pukalee, by Royal Academy-Tsunami Smytzer).
1st BOP RC Bulk Lines Maiden S.
Half-Brother to State of Fear (2018.g. by Shocking-Pukalee, by Royal Academy-Tsunami Smytzer).
2nd Te Aroha JC Doug Qualtrough Contractor Maiden S.
Half-Brother to State of Fear (2018.g. by Shocking-Pukalee, by Royal Academy-Tsunami Smytzer).
2nd BOP RC Rob Pinny Realtycom Maiden S.
Half-Brother to State of Fear (2018.g. by Shocking-Pukalee, by Royal Academy-Tsunami Smytzer).
3rd Matamata RC Centigrade H.

907 Ardrossan - Pwerfect

From the same family as GROCER JACK (2017.c. by Oasis Dream-Good Donna, by Doyen-Good Harmony).
1st Al-Janadriah Prince Khalid Abdullah Cup Neom Qualifire
Brother to BEAU DAZZLER (2021.c. by Ardrossan-Pwerfect, by Pentire-Shower of Roses).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Phelan Ready S. L
Brother to BEAU DAZZLER (2021.c. by Ardrossan-Pwerfect, by Pentire-Shower of Roses).
2nd GCTC (Gold Coast) Gold Nugget
Brother to BEAU DAZZLER (2021.c. by Ardrossan-Pwerfect, by Pentire-Shower of Roses).
2nd Toowoomba TC Mary Butler Maiden 2YO P.

910 Circus Maximus - Quin Bay

From the same family as Channel Surfer (2019.g. by Derryn-My Savona, by Hotel Grand-Cryptic Miss).
1st Waikato TR See You at Te Rapa Tavern H.

912 Eminent - Ready or Not

From the same family as Extendo (2020.c. by Handsome Mike-Jeekers, by Forest Wildcat-Double Wow).
1st Gulfstream Park Allowance Optional Claiming
From the same family as Extendo (2020.c. by Handsome Mike-Jeekers, by Forest Wildcat-Double Wow).
2nd Gulfstream Park Janus S. L
Half-Brother to Prefer to be Ready (2018.f. by Preferment-Ready or Not, by Perfectly Ready-Mysterious Sound).
2nd Taree RC Kobayashi at Aquis H.

913 Tivaci - Ready to Roar

From the same family as Pontardawe (2018.g. by Sweynesse-Lioness, by Generous-Blue Satin).
1st South Canterbury RC CSI Owners and Trainers and Michael Daly Memorial H.

914 Ribchester - Regal Winks

From the same family as Pegasi (2018.g. by Star Turn-Draw Forward, by Charge Forward-Lashante).
4th SAJC (Morphettville) Durbridge S. L

916 El Roca - Renediym

From the same family as MAGNIFICENT ANDY (2018.g. by Magnus-Yaloginda, by Trade Fair-Obtrusive).
1st WATC (Ascot) Furphy H.
From the same family as MAGNIFICENT ANDY (2018.g. by Magnus-Yaloginda, by Trade Fair-Obtrusive).
2nd WATC (Ascot) Carbine Club of WA S. L
From the same family as MAGNIFICENT ANDY (2018.g. by Magnus-Yaloginda, by Trade Fair-Obtrusive).
4th WATC (Ascot) RJ Peters S. Gr.3
Closely related to Pearl Big Brother (2019.g. by Rageese-Maggie's Secret, by Sakhee's Secret-Maggie).
1st Macau Gisborne H.

918 Embellish - Ripple Rock

Half-Sister to Ripple Effect (2019.f. by Time Test-Ripple Rock, by Fastnet Rock-Money Thinks).
1st Ararat TC Ords Motorcycles H.
Closely related to Go Isla Go (2020.f. by Sheer Talent-Go Diva Go, by General Nediym-Catmint).
1st Coonamble JC Grays Auto Electrical Autospares Maiden P.

920 Ace High - Ritzy Lady

From the same family as MONTIEN (2019.g. by Louis the King-Hope Downs, by Fort Wood-Hancock News).
1st Durbanville Cape Mile Gr.3
Closely related to GRAND PIERRO (2019.g. by Pierro-Le Societe, by Anabaa-Ritzy Lady).
1st Ararat TC Gold Cup
Closely related to GRAND PIERRO (2019.g. by Pierro-Le Societe, by Anabaa-Ritzy Lady).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Bagot H. L
Closely related to Andalus (2019.g. by Almanzor-Genius, by Savabeel-I Que).
1st Illawarra TC Gong 25th November P.
Closely related to Megalomaniac (2017.g. by Pure Champion-Sherenzo, by O'Reilly-Ritzy Lady).
1st Otago RC Happy 65th Birthday Gordy Reeve H.
Half-Brother to Snazzytavi (2019.f. by Tavistock-Ritzy Lady, by Zabeel-Ever Clever).
1st Waikato TR Lodge Real Estate H.
Half-Brother to Snazzytavi (2019.f. by Tavistock-Ritzy Lady, by Zabeel-Ever Clever).
1st Auckland TR Stella Artois Championship Final H.
Half-Brother to Snazzytavi (2019.f. by Tavistock-Ritzy Lady, by Zabeel-Ever Clever).
2nd Auckland TR Stella Artois H.

922 Ghaiyyath - Romantic Whisper

From the same family as Gabagool (2020.c. by Ransom the Moon-Kentucky Whisper, by Southern Halo-Vigorous Search).
1st Gulfstream Park Maiden Claiming

923 Hello Youmzain - Ronda

Closely related to Pretty Shamrock (2019.f. by Written Tycoon-Empress O'Reilly, by O'Reilly-Victoria's Reign).
1st Coff's Harbour RC JandK Jarvis Racing Pink Silks H.

926 Tivaci - Ruby Woo

Closely related to Sugah Sweet (2017.f. by Zacinto-She's Thoreal, by Thorn Park-Real Defensive).
1st Levin RC Riverbank Construction H.
Closely related to Sugah Sweet (2017.f. by Zacinto-She's Thoreal, by Thorn Park-Real Defensive).
4th Manawatu Challenge S. Gr.2
Closely related to Sugah Sweet (2017.f. by Zacinto-She's Thoreal, by Thorn Park-Real Defensive).
4th WRC Anniversary H. Gr.3
Half-Brother to Fablue (2018.f. by Fabulous-Ruby Woo, by Red Giant-Real Defensive).
3rd Otaki Maori RC Riverstone Cafe H.

928 King of Comedy - Runaway Girl

From the same family as Cascatella (2016.f. by Niagara-Sonet, by Gold Brose-Lorelei's Song).
1st Rotorua RC MacMillan Accountants H.

929 Turn Me Loose - Runny Honey

Half-Brother to No Bizz (2018.f. by Jakkalberry-Runny Honey, by High Chaparral-Bizz).
2nd Wairarapa RC Cotter and Stevens Maiden S.

931 Tivaci - Sacrosanct

Closely related to Sinister Sauce (2020.f. by The Autumn Sun-Rosa Carolina, by Savabeel-Ombre Rose).
1st Pakenham RC Bunyip Equipment Maiden P.

932 Circus Maximus - Samnia

From the same family as BRAZEN STYLE (2020.f. by Brazen Beau-In Style, by Fast 'n' Famous-Ribadesella).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Thoroughbred Club S. Gr.3

933 Jon Snow - Satanya

Closely related to Caesaris (2019.f. by Capitalist-Caesar's Princess, by Exceed and Excel-Satanay).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) XXXX Gold P.
Closely related to Et Tu Brute (2020.g. by Dundeel-Caesar's Princess, by Exceed and Excel-Satanay).
1st MRC (Sandown) Welcome to Sandown Maiden P.

934 Embellish - Satisfact

From the same family as CAPTAIN FANTASTIC (2019.c. by Mshawish-Rahaf, by Street Cry-Changing Skies).
1st Antalya December S. L
From the same family as CAPTAIN FANTASTIC (2019.c. by Mshawish-Rahaf, by Street Cry-Changing Skies).
1st Antalya 4YO+ S. L
From the same family as CAPTAIN FANTASTIC (2019.c. by Mshawish-Rahaf, by Street Cry-Changing Skies).
1st Istanbul Prof.Dr.Sedat Katircioglu Kosusu
From the same family as Walk of Stars (2019.g. by Dubawi-Sound Reflection, by Street Cry-Echoes in Eternity).
3rd Meydan Entisar S. L
Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st Otago RC Property Brokers Ray Kean H.
Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st CJC Discover Niue H.
Closely related to Megamea (2016.f. by Master of Design-Haumea, by Encosta de Lago-Quiz Queen).
3rd Geelong RC Black Pearl S. L
Closely related to Sporting Chance (2018.g. by Dundeel-Impossibly, by Choisir-Quiz Queen).
1st BOP RC Bayleys Tauranga H.
Closely related to Sweet Encounter (2018.g. by Toronado-Haumea, by Encosta de Lago-Quiz Queen).
1st HKJC Yan Tin H.
Closely related to Mogul (2020.g. by Rubick-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st CJC Vale Paul Harris Maiden S.
Closely related to Born a Winner (2019.g. by Wordsmith-Splendid Thing, by Encosta de Lago-Hansuyen).
1st Devonport RC Thai Imperial P.
Half-Sister to Dawla (2019.f. by Almanzor-Satisfact, by Lucky Unicorn-L'Quiz).
1st Wyong RC Carlton and United Breweries H.
Closely related to Mount Etna (2020.f. by Erupt-Kenton on Sea, by Dynasty-Kimberley Coast).
1st Turffontein Racehorse Owners Association H.
Closely related to Point Basse (2019.c. by I Am Invincible-Champagne Harmony, by Choisir-Hansuyen).
1st Scone RC Darley H.
Closely related to Toni Too (2017.f. by Tavistock-Sursum Corda, by Zabeel-L'Quiz).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Barrier Reef Pools H.
Closely related to King's Star (2019.g. by Zoustar-Demanding Queen, by Commands-Quiz Queen).
1st Darwin TC Australian Turf Club Maiden P.
Closely related to Madame Zee (2019.f. by Crusade-Kailua Beach, by Silvano-Kimberley Coast).
1st Greyville Goldcircle.co.za Maiden H.
Closely related to Pinotage (2019.f. by Pierro-Imposingly, by Zabeel-Quiz Queen).
1st Geelong RC DMB Contracting Maiden P.
Closely related to Rothgurl (2018.f. by Rothesay-La Isla Bonita, by Cecconi-Silently Yours).
1st Cairns JC Corey Machan Sheetmetal Maiden P.
Closely related to Supersonic Surge (2020.g. by Russian Revolution-Tempting Delight, by Northern Meteor-Hansuyen).
1st Tatura RC Carlton Draught Maiden P.

935 Ace High - Savasong

Closely related to Gelatin (2020.c. by Snitzel-Jellicles, by Tale of the Cat-Songfest).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Buy Arrowfield Graduation Maiden P.
Closely related to Gelatin (2020.c. by Snitzel-Jellicles, by Tale of the Cat-Songfest).
1st Illawarra TC Evergreen Turf Australia H.
Half-Brother to Hello Monday (2017.f. by Tavistock-Savasong, by Savabeel-Songfest).
1st Perak TC Finishing Line H.
Half-Brother to Hello Monday (2017.f. by Tavistock-Savasong, by Savabeel-Songfest).
2nd Perak TC Class 5 H.
Closely related to Roulette Queen (2019.f. by Russian Revolution-Aura d'Oro, by Medaglia d'Oro-Songfest).
1st Gawler & Barossa JC Kingsford Hotel H.

936 Shocking - Scarlet Diva

Half-Brother to Classic Diva (2018.f. by Proisir-Scarlet Diva, by Red Ransom-Star of Broadway).
3rd Riverton RC Donald White Hedge Cutting H.
Closely related to Alingalonga (2017.c. by Flower Alley-Alinga, by Rock of Gibraltar-Star of Broadway).
1st Fairview Racehorse Owners Association H.

938 Circus Maximus - Scarlet's Secret

From the same family as MORVADA (2013.g. by Mossman-Carnegie Minstrel, by Carnegie-Fiddle de De).
2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Christmas H. L

940 Reliable Man - Scottish

Closely related to Lost Child (2019.g. by Swiss Ace-Loch Leven, by General Nediym-Torlundy).
1st HKJC BOCHK Wealth Management H.
Half-Sister to Taupo Tiger (2019.g. by Headwater-Scottish, by Testa Rossa-Tartan Tights).
2nd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Equine Veterinary Clinic H.

942 Preferment - Sea Spray

Closely related to KNIGHT'S CHOICE (2019.g. by Extreme Choice-Midnight Pearl, by More Than Ready-Black Pearl).
1st BRC (Doomben) Vale Wayne Purchase H.
Sister to Legatus (2018.g. by Preferment-Sea Spray, by Von Costa de Hero-Black Pearl).
1st Cranbourne TC Freeway Ford H.
Sister to Blue Bay (2019.f. by Preferment-Sea Spray, by Von Costa de Hero-Black Pearl).
2nd Te Aroha JC Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.
Sister to Blue Bay (2019.f. by Preferment-Sea Spray, by Von Costa de Hero-Black Pearl).
3rd Te Aroha JC Doug Qualtrough Contractor Maiden S.

943 Per Incanto - Senatorial

Closely related to Natural Storm (2016.g. by Pins-Miracle Miss, by O'Reilly-Mandate).
1st HKJC Keung Shan H.
Closely related to Molly Nails (2017.f. by Tavistock-Maritimo, by Pins-Miracle Miss).
1st ATC (Canterbury) TAB H.
Sister to Rattan World (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Senatorial, by Savabeel-Mandate).
1st HKJC Beacon Hill H.
Sister to Rattan World (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Senatorial, by Savabeel-Mandate).
3rd HKJC Big Wave Bay H.
Closely related to Spot on Time (2019.g. by Time Test-Shirley's Secret, by No Excuse Needed-Miracle Miss).
1st CJC Karaka 2024 Maiden S.

944 Proisir - Sentito

Closely related to Master Drumer (2017.g. by The Factor-Limber, by Testa Rossa-Limbea).
1st Bundaberg RC Craft Rental and Hardware H.
Closely related to Master Drumer (2017.g. by The Factor-Limber, by Testa Rossa-Limbea).
1st Bundaberg RC XXXX Gold H.

945 Ace High - Seonia

Closely related to Lively (2020.f. by Pierro-Japhils, by Choisir-Livonia).
1st Warrnambool RC Subway Maiden P.

946 Shocking - Setsail

Closely related to RIODINI (2016.g. by Proisir-Giardini, by Perfectly Ready-Biennale).
4th BOP RC Tauranga S. Gr.2

947 Vanbrugh - Severa

Half-Brother to Hurricane (2018.g. by Shamexpress-Severa, by Montjeu-Queen Caelia).
1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to Nepheti (2020.f. by Charm Spirit-Nymph, by Thorn Park-Fairy Oak).
1st Hawkes Bay Entain NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.

948 Tivaci - Shanro

Half-Brother to SERGIO (2017.g. by Swiss Ace-Shanro, by Lonhro-Sassy Soda).
1st Levin RC Vale Bav (Mick) Preston H.

950 Shocking - Sheema

Half-Brother to Matetsi (2019.g. by Proisir-Sheema, by Zabeel-Brief Moment).
1st Taupo RC Genieve Hair Quarters Maiden S.

951 King of Comedy - Shehad

Closely related to Serena's Spirit (2018.f. by Charm Spirit-Serena Slam, by Swiss Ace-Black Cat).
1st Rotorua RC MacMillan Accountants Maiden S.

952 Ribchester - She is All Fashion

Out of a sibling to Arran Bay (2018.g. by All Too Hard-Stolen Girlfriend, by Canny Lad-Acacia Bay).
4th SAJC (Morphettville) John Letts Cup L

953 Time Test - She'll Do

From the same family as Red Palace (2020.f. by Potala Palace-In Limine, by Jay Peg-Larking Around).
2nd Kenilworth Cape Guineas Gr.1
From the same family as Red Palace (2020.f. by Potala Palace-In Limine, by Jay Peg-Larking Around).
4th Kenilworth Paddock S. Gr.1

954 Ace High - Shelly Bee

Half-Sister to Agera (2019.g. by Complacent-Shelly Bee, by Pentire-Sea Island).
2nd Auckland TR Thoroughbred Racing H.
Closely related to Drake Passage (2018.g. by Jakkalberry-Shocking Sea, by Shocking-Sea Island).
1st GCTC Vale Wayne Purchase H.

958 King of Comedy - Shinkalberry

Out of a sibling to TRUST IN YOU (2018.g. by Sweynesse-Shinko Bay, by Shinko King-Lady Golfer).
1st Auckland TR Queen Elizabeth II Cup Gr.3
Out of a sibling to TRUST IN YOU (2018.g. by Sweynesse-Shinko Bay, by Shinko King-Lady Golfer).
1st Auckland TR Dunstan Horsefeeds Stayers Final H.

959 Russian Revolution - Shippo

Closely related to Chilko Lake (2018.f. by Vancouver-Magistra, by Swiss Ace-Magistra Delecta).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Twilight Races H.
Closely related to Svindal (2016.g. by Albrecht-Magistra, by Swiss Ace-Magistra Delecta).
1st Gladstone TC XXXX Gold Country Stampede Qualifier H.
Closely related to Brohm Lake (2020.f. by Vancouver-Magistra, by Swiss Ace-Magistra Delecta).
1st Illawarra TC New Year's Resolutions Maiden H.

960 Satono Aladdin - Shockfactor

Out of a sibling to Snipers Dream (2019.g. by Telperion-Lonhrielle, by Lonhro-Fuji Belle).
1st Kumara RC Birchfield Ross Mining H.
Out of a sibling to Black Betty (2020.f. by Zed-Lonhrielle, by Lonhro-Fuji Belle).
1st WRC Devan Plastics Maiden S.

962 Vadamos - Showing Off

Half-Brother to Sasperella (2020.f. by Ocean Park-Showing Off, by Savabeel-Maggie O'Reilly).
3rd BOP RC Aongatete Avo-Ject S.

964 War Decree - Shylo

Closely related to Doraskaya (2019.f. by Russian Revolution-Dorabella, by Postponed-Caserio).
1st Illawarra TC Oystonhammo's Christmas Super Maiden P.

965 Russian Camelot - Siempre

Half-Sister to Battle Fleet (2020.g. by Starspangledbanner-Siempre, by Artie Schiller-Marsiliana).
3rd Warrnambool RC Harry Bell Maiden P.

970 Shocking - Sita

Half-Sister to Amberecho (2018.f. by Echoes of Heaven-Sita, by Bertolini-Soviet Lu).
3rd Otago RC Grand Casino H.

972 Frosted - Society Lady

Closely related to Mr Mojo Risin' (2019.g. by Deep Field-La Scala, by Bahhare-Logical Lady).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Christmas at the Valley H.

973 Harry Angel - So Electric

Closely related to Our Redente (2018.g. by Redente-Barbaretta, by Lonhro-Voltdanze).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Doveton S. L
Closely related to Kohli (2017.g. by Unencumbered-Voltdanze, by Danzero-Volte).
1st Albany RC Dixie Solly Memorial H.
Closely related to Testator Silens (2017.g. by Star Witness-So Detached, by One Cool Cat-Voltdanze).
1st ATC (Rosehill) TAB H.
Closely related to What a Tiger (2019.c. by What a Winter-Al Hawraa, by New Approach-Ijaaza).
1st Vaal TC Next Racemeeting Thursday H.
Closely related to What a Tiger (2019.c. by What a Winter-Al Hawraa, by New Approach-Ijaaza).
1st Vaal TC WSB Supporters of South African Racing H.
Closely related to Hotstep (2018.g. by Lonhro-Fast Dance, by Stryker-Voltdanze).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Sammut Bulow H.
Closely related to Barby's Doll (2020.f. by Fighting Sun-Barbaretta, by Lonhro-Voltdanze).
1st Pakenham RC Sportsbet Future Stars Series (Heat 2) Maiden P.

974 Eminent - Sognaro

Closely related to Actaeon (2019.g. by Tavistock-Cinnadream, by King of Kings-Sogno).
1st MRC (Sandown) Stow Storage Solutions H.
Closely related to Actaeon (2019.g. by Tavistock-Cinnadream, by King of Kings-Sogno).
1st Hamilton RC Leo Roberts and Ruth Margaret Anne Memorial Maiden P.
Closely related to Actaeon (2019.g. by Tavistock-Cinnadream, by King of Kings-Sogno).
1st Hamilton RC Bet365 H.
Closely related to Super Winner (2015.g. by Guillotine-Cinnadream, by King of Kings-Sogno).
1st HKJC Panasonic IH Cooker H.

976 Reliable Man - So So Madica

Closely related to Brazenbelle (2020.f. by Brazen Beau-Never Doubted You, by Reliable Man-So So).
1st WRC Happy Hire Maiden S.
Closely related to Rightly So (2019.f. by El Roca-So it Begins, by Makfi-So So).
1st Auckland TR Brighthill Farm Yearling Draft Maiden S.

978 Ocean Park - Speeding

Half-Brother to Happy Magic (2018.g. by Sacred Falls-Speeding, by Volksraad-Rapida).
2nd Selangor TC Class 5 H.
Half-Brother to Happy Magic (2018.g. by Sacred Falls-Speeding, by Volksraad-Rapida).
3rd Selangor TC Class 5 H.

979 Dirty Work - Spirited Away

Closely related to Herd Immunity (2018.c. by Union Rags-Enhanced, by Malibu Moon-Spirited Away).
1st Fair Grounds Claiming
Closely related to Herd Immunity (2018.c. by Union Rags-Enhanced, by Malibu Moon-Spirited Away).
1st Fair Grounds Claiming
Closely related to Creative Beat (2020.g. by Creative Cause-Vienna Melody, by Malibu Moon-Spirited Away).
1st Mahoning Valley Maiden Special Weight

980 Hello Youmzain - Spritz

Half-Sister to Healthy Healthy (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Spritz, by Thorn Park-Spray).
1st HKJC Great Britain H.
Half-Sister to Healthy Healthy (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Spritz, by Thorn Park-Spray).
1st HKJC Neptune H.
Out of a sibling to Pagan - Global Harmony (H.K.) (2018.g. by Shamexpress-Spray, by Entrepreneur-Seamist).
1st HKJC La Estephe H.
Out of a sibling to Pagan - Global Harmony (H.K.) (2018.g. by Shamexpress-Spray, by Entrepreneur-Seamist).
1st HKJC Chinese Banyan H.
Closely related to Ready to Drink - Shimi Go (Mal.) (2018.g. by Burgundy-Corsage, by Volksraad-Spray).
1st Perak TC Rainbow of Opal S.
Closely related to Ready to Drink - Shimi Go (Mal.) (2018.g. by Burgundy-Corsage, by Volksraad-Spray).
1st Selangor TC Sungai Besi Autoworld Cup

982 Almanzor - Star Walk

From the same family as Raising Sixty-One (2018.g. by Belardo-Dazzling Walk, by Zabeel-Boardwalk Angel).
2nd Singapore TC Colonial Chief S. L
From the same family as Raising Sixty-One (2018.g. by Belardo-Dazzling Walk, by Zabeel-Boardwalk Angel).
4th Singapore Gold Cup L
Half-Brother to Abruzzi (2017.g. by Sacred Falls-Star Walk, by Starcraft-Liberty Walk).
2nd Tapanui RC AB Lime H.

985 Almanzor - Stentorian

From the same family as One Dream One Soul (2018.f. by Ekraar-Sheeza Kinda Magic, by Towkay-Wake Up Suzie).
1st Wanganui JC Palamountains Animal Nutrition H.
Half-Brother to Golden Sentience (2019.g. by Astern-Stentorian, by Ocean Park-Kay's Awake).
3rd Singapore TC Class 4 H.
Out of a sibling to Rise at Dawn (2020.g. by Almanzor-Kay's Awake, by Towkay-Wake Up Suzie).
1st Pakenham RC Bridgestone Select H.

986 Ribchester - St Gallen

From the same family as PEARL OF ALSACE (2018.f. by Tavistock-Irion, by Danroad-Dopff).
4th VRC (Flemington) Matriarch S. Gr.2
From the same family as Grinzinger Prince (2018.g. by More Than Ready-Vavasour, by Redoute's Choice-Valpolicella).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) AIG Security H.
From the same family as Grinzinger Prince (2018.g. by More Than Ready-Vavasour, by Redoute's Choice-Valpolicella).
3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Durbridge S. L
Out of a sibling to Grande Gallo (2020.f. by Belardo-Medrano, by General Nediym-On the Rise).
1st Auckland TR Eagle Technology S.
Out of a sibling to Grande Gallo (2020.f. by Belardo-Medrano, by General Nediym-On the Rise).
1st BOP RC Riki Walls Bayleys Country and Lifestyle Maiden S.

988 Time Test - Stranger Things

Closely related to Kawaiisu (2019.f. by Tivaci-Starstripe, by Starcraft-Our Tigress).
1st Moulamein RC Terry Vallance Memorial Maiden P.

989 Zed - Street Satin

Closely related to Derryaire (2019.f. by Derryn-Velocious Satin, by Volksraad-Material Girl).
1st Wairarapa RC The Royal Oak Tavern H.

991 Super Seth - Stylee

Closely related to TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
4th New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas Gr.1
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
2nd CJC Metropolitan Trophy L
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
4th CJC New Zealand Cup Gr.3
Closely related to Uncorked (2019.f. by Pierro-Piaf, by Iffraaj-Arletty).
3rd Aqueduct Forever Together S. L
Closely related to Dream Inherit (2018.f. by Kuroshio-Scarlet Nights, by Manhattan Rain-Fashion Black).
1st Murrumbidgee TC Crichton Cup
Closely related to Zouatica (2019.g. by Zoustar-Axiomatic, by O'Reilly-Axiom).
1st Illawarra TC TAB Highway H.
Closely related to Zouatica (2019.g. by Zoustar-Axiomatic, by O'Reilly-Axiom).
1st Moruya Cup
Closely related to Foxglove (2020.f. by Savabeel-Kaleidoscope, by Pins-Arletty).
1st Matamata RC Waikato Stud Maiden S.
Closely related to Frosty Bear (2019.g. by Frosted-Koala Bear, by Exceed and Excel-Lucky Mascot).
1st Bundaberg RC Signworx H.
Closely related to Frosty Bear (2019.g. by Frosted-Koala Bear, by Exceed and Excel-Lucky Mascot).
1st Mount Perry RC R Builders H.
Closely related to Natural Deduction (2020.g. by The Autumn Sun-Axiomatic, by O'Reilly-Axiom).
4th VRC (Flemington) TAB Trophy L
Closely related to The Little Sparrow (2020.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Piaf, by Iffraaj-Arletty).
1st Warwick TC Stitch n Wear Embroidery Maiden P.
Closely related to Willmott (2020.g. by Pierro-Koala Bear, by Exceed and Excel-Lucky Mascot).
1st Sale TC Sanlam Wealth Maiden P.

993 Redwood - Subglacial

From the same family as FAR TOO EASY (2018.g. by All Too Hard-Mnemonic, by Hussonet-Memorisation).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Lough Neagh S. L
From the same family as FAR TOO EASY (2018.g. by All Too Hard-Mnemonic, by Hussonet-Memorisation).
4th GCTC (Gold Coast) Magic Millions Cup (R) L

994 Vadamos - Summer Heights

Closely related to Tommy (2018.g. by Telperion-Starry Heights, by Scaredee Cat-Fairy Heights).
1st MRC (Sandown) Evergreen Turf H.
Closely related to Genrichero (2020.g. by Proisir-Cristal Heights, by O'Reilly-Champagne Heights).
1st MRC (Mornington) PY Timber Warehouse Maiden P.

995 El Roca - Surprizable

Closely related to Dabble (2018.g. by Pure Champion-Libby Surprize, by Librettist-Surprize Surprize).
1st Selangor TC New Zealand Bloodstock Ready to Run Trophy
Closely related to Dabble (2018.g. by Pure Champion-Libby Surprize, by Librettist-Surprize Surprize).
1st Selangor TC Class 3 H.
Half-Brother to Freyja's Goddess (2018.f. by Swiss Ace-Surprizable, by Savabeel-Surprize Surprize).
1st Wanganui JC Race Images Maiden S.

997 Ancient Spirit - Swelter

Closely related to Brilliant Venture (2016.g. by Zacinto-Ignite, by Yamanin Vital-Emerald Fire).
1st Swan Hill JC Busbiz.Net.Au H.
Closely related to Blazing Emerald (2020.f. by Sessions-Unfurl, by Raise the Flag-Emerald Fire).
1st WATC (Ascot) Macmahon Maiden P.
Closely related to Flamin' Romans (2019.g. by Ghibellines-Inferno, by Yamanin Vital-Emerald Fire).
1st Bendigo JC Bertocchi Maiden P.

998 King of Comedy - Swiss Maid

Half-Sister to Silkdegrees (2020.f. by Vanbrugh-Swiss Maid, by Swiss Ace-Miscellanea).
3rd Rotorua RC Have Your Function at Arawa Park Maiden S.

1000 Mongolian Falcon - Tansava

Half-Sister to Amend (2019.g. by Wrote-Tansava, by Savabeel-Laa Tansaa).
1st Hawkes Bay Complete Flooring HB H.

1001 Hello Youmzain - Tarloshan

Closely related to Livid Sky (2020.f. by Proisir-Lady Lucille, by Istidaad-Leave Me Lucille).
3rd Auckland TR Sir Patrick Hogan S. Gr.2
Closely related to Livid Sky (2020.f. by Proisir-Lady Lucille, by Istidaad-Leave Me Lucille).
3rd Auckland TR Bonecrusher S. Gr.3
Closely related to Livid Sky (2020.f. by Proisir-Lady Lucille, by Istidaad-Leave Me Lucille).
4th Auckland TR Eight Carat Classic Gr.2

1004 Darci Brahma - Tavi Hunter

Out of a sibling to Jaarffi (2019.f. by Iffraaj-Pride of Tralee, by Redoute's Choice-Rose of Tralee).
1st Waikato TR Peter R Wilson Memorial H.

1006 Reliable Man - Terrelune

Half-Brother to Montecristo (2020.g. by Ocean Park-Terrelune, by Zoustar-My My Maree).
3rd Hamilton RC Bet365 Maiden P.

1010 Time Test - Tiebreaker

Half-Brother to Mr Twinkletoes (2019.g. by Zacinto-Tiebreaker, by Swiss Ace-Amica Giovane).
1st Waipukurau JC Awassi H.

1011 The Bold One - Tigris

Closely related to Danza in the Dark (2016.g. by Summa Cum Laude-Danzamira, by Danzero-Centamira).
1st Tamworth JC Shay Brennan Constructions H.

1012 Ghibellines - Tipperary

From the same family as SKEW WIFF (2019.f. by Savabeel-Starvoia, by Starcraft-Savoia).
1st VRC (Flemington) Hong Kong Jockey Club S. Gr.3

1014 Redwood - Torlundy

Closely related to Lost Child (2019.g. by Swiss Ace-Loch Leven, by General Nediym-Torlundy).
1st HKJC BOCHK Wealth Management H.
Closely related to Lost Child (2019.g. by Swiss Ace-Loch Leven, by General Nediym-Torlundy).
3rd HKJC Chinese Banyan H.

1015 Proisir - Tourmaline

Closely related to Choquant (2018.g. by Shocking-Suad, by O'Reilly-Emerald).
1st MRC (Mornington) Rosebud Country Club H.

1017 Reliable Man - Tragic Love Story

Closely related to BALLER (2015.g. by High Chaparral-Fuwa, by Encosta de Lago-Mei Lin).
4th BRC (Doomben) George Moore S. Gr.3
Closely related to Cartography (2017.g. by Press Statement-L'Amoureuse, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
1st Bathurst TC Shane Adams Tribute H.
Closely related to Queen Maxima (2019.f. by All Too Hard-More Graceful, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
1st Queanbeyan RC Walsh's Hotel Maiden H.
Closely related to Wallen (2019.g. by Tarzino-Nouveau Amour, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
1st Auckland TR Hallmark Stud Maiden S.

1019 Belardo - Tsarina Belle

Half-Brother to Akrotiri (2019.g. by Tarzino-Tsarina Belle, by Stravinsky-Empress Belle).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Chandler Macleod H.
Half-Brother to Akrotiri (2019.g. by Tarzino-Tsarina Belle, by Stravinsky-Empress Belle).
1st MRC (Mornington) PY Timber Warehouse H.
Closely related to My Annie Belle (2020.f. by Snitzel-Meleka Belle, by Iffraaj-Empress Belle).
1st Matamata RC Cunningham Decorating Services Maiden S.

1020 Time Test - Twice Smitten

Out of a sibling to Sauvage (2019.g. by Time Test-Smitten Kitten, by Volksraad-Vanderbilt).
1st Ashburton RC The Twilight Golfers Maiden S.
Out of a sibling to William Munny (2018.g. by Vespa-Smitten Kitten, by Volksraad-Vanderbilt).
1st Waikato TR Skycity Hamilton Maiden S.

1022 Wrote - Uncut Gems

From the same family as Celestial Storm (2020.f. by Zoustar-Sebring Dream, by Sebring-Dream 'n' Believe).
1st VRC (Flemington) Wheelhouse Advisory Sprint
Closely related to Eyes Never Lie - Quicken Away (Mal.) (2018.f. by Mint Lane-Tigers Eyes, by Tale of the Cat-Real Gem).
1st Selangor TC Starprint Public Company Limited Thailand Trophy
Closely related to Eyes Never Lie - Quicken Away (Mal.) (2018.f. by Mint Lane-Tigers Eyes, by Tale of the Cat-Real Gem).
1st Selangor TC Class 3 H.
Closely related to Eyes Never Lie - Quicken Away (Mal.) (2018.f. by Mint Lane-Tigers Eyes, by Tale of the Cat-Real Gem).
1st Selangor TC Supreme B S.
Closely related to Sailor's Secret (2019.g. by Better Than Ready-She Went Wish, by Dream Ahead-Flawless Gem).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Gemlife Diamond Dash
Closely related to Gem Edition (2017.f. by Sports Edition-Big Johnnies Gem, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Real Gem).
1st Balnarring PRC All I Want For Christmas Is You Trophy
Closely related to Nicci's Gem (2019.f. by Nicconi-Flawless Gem, by Encosta de Lago-Real Gem).
1st Hawkesbury RC Blakes Marine Midway Maiden H.
Closely related to Nicci's Gem (2019.f. by Nicconi-Flawless Gem, by Encosta de Lago-Real Gem).
1st Illawarra TC Auld Lang Syne H.

1026 Ocean Park - Urulu

Half-Sister to What a Charma (2017.g. by Jimmy Choux-Urulu, by High Chaparral-Bak da Chief).
2nd BOP RC Bayleys Tauranga H.
Half-Sister to What a Charma (2017.g. by Jimmy Choux-Urulu, by High Chaparral-Bak da Chief).
2nd BOP RC Laser Plumbing Waihi Beach H.
Closely related to Kimmorley (2019.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Half Bak, by Churchill Downs-Bak da Chief).
1st Warrnambool RC Homeseeka Real Estate Maiden P.

1028 Turn Me Loose - Vendemiaire

Closely related to Bullets High (2020.g. by Ace High-Sororia, by Iffraaj-Yolanda).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Best of Bordeaux at Coolmore Maiden H.
Closely related to Mr Charismatic (2020.g. by Bullbars-Louisette, by Guillotine-Trickle).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Boozebud Maiden P.
Closely related to Sympathique (2016.f. by Postponed-Yolanda, by Bertolini-Vingtaine).
1st Central Otago RC Breen Construction H.
Sister to Maggie McMuffin (2019.f. by Turn Me Loose-Vendemiaire, by Perfectly Ready-Vingtaine).
2nd Otaki Maori RC McMillan Equine Maiden S.

1031 Preferment - Veux Winkle

Brother to Prefer the Wink (2019.g. by Preferment-Veux Winkle, by Rip Van Winkle-Comme Tu Veux).
2nd Shoalhaven City TC Solomon Motor Group Maiden P.
Brother to Prefer the Wink (2019.g. by Preferment-Veux Winkle, by Rip Van Winkle-Comme Tu Veux).
3rd Canberra RC Ricky Stuart Foundation P.

1032 Spirit of Boom - Viaductress

Closely related to Sailor's Secret (2019.g. by Better Than Ready-She Went Wish, by Dream Ahead-Flawless Gem).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Gemlife Diamond Dash
Out of a sibling to Nicci's Gem (2019.f. by Nicconi-Flawless Gem, by Encosta de Lago-Real Gem).
1st Hawkesbury RC Blakes Marine Midway Maiden H.
Out of a sibling to Nicci's Gem (2019.f. by Nicconi-Flawless Gem, by Encosta de Lago-Real Gem).
1st Illawarra TC Auld Lang Syne H.

1033 Flying Artie - Vinavion

Half-Sister to Vianarra (2021.c. by Shalaa-Vinavion, by Flying Spur-Cantenac).
2nd ATC (Randwick) Precise Air 2YO H.
Half-Sister to Vianarra (2021.c. by Shalaa-Vinavion, by Flying Spur-Cantenac).
3rd Ballarat TC Magic Millions 2YO Classic

1034 Almanzor - Vin Rouge

Closely related to ABOUT TIME (2020.f. by American Pharoah-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
1st Auckland TR Sir Patrick Hogan S. Gr.2
Closely related to ABOUT TIME (2020.f. by American Pharoah-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
1st Auckland TR NZB Ready to Run Trainers Series Maiden S.
Closely related to ABOUT TIME (2020.f. by American Pharoah-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
3rd Waikato TR Trevor Eagle Memorial S. L
Closely related to Young Werther (2017.g. by Tavistock-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
2nd Ballarat Cup L
Closely related to Young Werther (2017.g. by Tavistock-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
3rd VRC (Flemington) LKS Mackinnon S. Gr.1
Closely related to Radiant Remi (2019.f. by Spirit of Boom-Amelia's Dream, by Redoute's Choice-Shalt Not).
1st BRC (Doomben) Children's Hospital Foundation H.
Closely related to Villaden (2018.g. by Tavistock-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
1st Kumbia RC Huston Motors H.
Closely related to Villaden (2018.g. by Tavistock-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
1st Chinchilla Cup
Closely related to Bangetta (2020.f. by Hellbent-Elimbari, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
1st Scone RC Emirates Park H.
Closely related to War of Succession (2020.g. by Tavistock-Ziffel, by Zabeel-Shalt Not).
1st Rotorua RC Sherlock Contracting Maiden S.

1035 Prague - Virani

From the same family as LEMON DROP GOLD (2017.f. by Mr. Gold Mover-Poison Pen, by Lemon Drop Kid-Venitienne).
1st Zia Park Allowance Optional Claiming
From the same family as Hard to Resist (2021.f. by Dubawi-Magnetic Charm, by Exceed and Excel-Monday Show).
4th Chantilly Prix Miesque Gr.3
From the same family as Memorable (2020.c. by Street Hero-Gypsy of the Road, by Giant's Causeway-I'm So Excited).
1st Monterrico Premio Condicional
Closely related to Bolt By (2017.g. by Night of Thunder-Scarlet Moretta, by Fastnet Rock-Venetian Lady).
1st Mount Gambier RC Scott Group of Companies H.
Closely related to Starlite Rebel (2018.f. by Reward for Effort-Venetian Rock, by Rock of Gibraltar-Venetian Lady).
1st Strathalbyn RC Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year H.

1037 Wrote - Vitani

From the same family as Pontardawe (2018.g. by Sweynesse-Lioness, by Generous-Blue Satin).
1st South Canterbury RC CSI Owners and Trainers and Michael Daly Memorial H.

1038 Reliable Man - Vitriolic Attack

Half-Brother to Sturn Words (2020.g. by Star Turn-Vitriolic Attack, by Lope de Vega-Quaffle On).
1st Goulburn DRC Champion Thoroughbreds Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Sturn Words (2020.g. by Star Turn-Vitriolic Attack, by Lope de Vega-Quaffle On).
2nd Gundagai-Adelong RC TAB Country Magic H.
Half-Brother to Hard Attack (2021.f. by All Too Hard-Vitriolic Attack, by Lope de Vega-Quaffle On).
3rd Auckland TR Stella Artois 2YO S.

1041 Vanbrugh - Waltz in the Park

Closely related to Damask Rose (2021.f. by Savabeel-Sombreuil, by Flying Spur-Te Akau Rose).
1st Taranaki RC 24/7 Security Maiden S.
Closely related to Damask Rose (2021.f. by Savabeel-Sombreuil, by Flying Spur-Te Akau Rose).
2nd Auckland TR Karaka 2YO Million (R) L
Closely related to Mosgold (2019.f. by Sooboog-Mosoru, by Black Minnaloushe-Alberton Rose).
1st ATC (Randwick) Oran Park Highway H.
Closely related to Mosgold (2019.f. by Sooboog-Mosoru, by Black Minnaloushe-Alberton Rose).
1st Goulburn DRC Newgate Farm Guy Walter H.
Half-Brother to Hazel May (2019.f. by Shamexpress-Waltz in the Park, by Thorn Park-Straussbridge).
1st Gore RC Auto Funds Maiden S.
Closely related to Provence (2019.f. by Savabeel-Sombreuil, by Flying Spur-Te Akau Rose).
1st Taupo RC Mort Webber Memorial Maiden S.

1042 Darci Brahma - Wannabe Royale

Half-Brother to Regal Magnate (2018.g. by Dundeel-Wannabe Royale, by Mastercraftsman-Royale Wannabe).
2nd Healesville ARC B E Water Products Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Regal Magnate (2018.g. by Dundeel-Wannabe Royale, by Mastercraftsman-Royale Wannabe).
3rd Tamworth JC Brycon Civil P.
Half-Brother to Regal Magnate (2018.g. by Dundeel-Wannabe Royale, by Mastercraftsman-Royale Wannabe).
3rd Yea RC Rotary Art Show Maiden P.

1044 King of Comedy - Warrior Code

Closely related to Albanian Thunder (2019.f. by Magnus-Shirl Pegasus, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Night Rule).
1st Yarra Valley RC Barry Plant Yarra Glen Maiden P.

1047 Wrote - Wild Rock

From the same family as Husson Chuck (2020.c. by Chuck Berry-Hospitably, by Hussonet-Diamant).
1st La Plata Premio White Chapel
From the same family as Husson Chuck (2020.c. by Chuck Berry-Hospitably, by Hussonet-Diamant).
3rd La Plata Clasico Benito Lynch L
From the same family as Husson Chuck (2020.c. by Chuck Berry-Hospitably, by Hussonet-Diamant).
4th La Plata Clasico Jockey Club Argentino L
From the same family as Mala Memoria (2019.f. by Gemologist-La Turbina, by Victory Gallop-Doña Rufina).
1st Club Hipico Handicap Vengo a Buscarte

1048 Darci Brahma - Wood Lane

Closely related to WONDERFUL (2019.g. by Excellent Art-Silver Beauty, by Aussie Rules-Maharanee).
1st Kolkata Eastern Air Command Cup
Closely related to Kimochi (2020.f. by Brave Smash-Summer Fun, by I Am Invincible-Summerbliss).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Thousand Guineas Gr.1
Closely related to Kimochi (2020.f. by Brave Smash-Summer Fun, by I Am Invincible-Summerbliss).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Desirable S. L
Closely related to Outburst (2017.g. by Real Impact-Raweesha, by Redoute's Choice-Wood Lane).
3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Channel 7 H.
Closely related to Final Comment (2019.g. by Hellbent-Concisely, by Fastnet Rock-Distinctly).
1st Canberra RC Risk Management Essentials H.
Closely related to Book Review (2017.g. by Dubawi-Criticism, by Machiavellian-Innuendo).
1st Meydan Thunder Snow H.
Closely related to Sound of Glory Fal (2017.f. by Olympic Glory-Sound of Summer, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Moon Queen).
1st Rabat Prix Martinico
Closely related to Brave the Storm (2019.c. by Night of Thunder-Overtones, by New Approach-Innuendo).
1st REHRC HH Shaikh Salman Bin Khalid Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup

1049 Circus Maximus - Word Savvy

Half-Sister to Judy's Great (2020.g. by War Decree-Word Savvy, by Savabeel-Crossword).
1st HKJC Middle H.

1051 King of Comedy - Xpress

Closely related to Rhetorical (2020.f. by Snitzel-Xpression, by Showcasing-Xpress).
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Centec Security Group H.
Closely related to Midnight Jane (2016.f. by Zoffany-Midnight Van Damme, by Van Nistelrooy-Midnight Breaker).
1st Ashburton RC Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series H.
Closely related to Midnight Special (2017.f. by Excelebration-Midnight Van Damme, by Van Nistelrooy-Midnight Breaker).
1st WRC Life Direct H.
Half-Brother to Xrated (2019.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Xpress, by Don Eduardo-Midnight Breaker).
2nd Matamata RC Premier Horse Transport Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Xrated (2019.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Xpress, by Don Eduardo-Midnight Breaker).
3rd BOP RC Jackson Reeves Lawyers Maiden S.

1053 Zed - Yellen

Half-Sister to Mazzucato (2020.f. by Tivaci-Yellen, by Pentire-Bound to Impress).
1st CJC Stephanie Murray Mortgages S.

1054 Belardo - Zaballet

Closely related to Don't Look Ethel (2018.f. by Vanbrugh-Zizi, by Savabeel-Tutuland).
1st BOP RC O'Connor Warren Insurance Brokers H.
Closely related to Leroy Brown (2020.g. by Ace High-Zizi, by Savabeel-Tutuland).
1st BOP RC Ixom S.
Closely related to Leroy Brown (2020.g. by Ace High-Zizi, by Savabeel-Tutuland).
4th Waikato TR Trevor Eagle Memorial S. L
Half-Brother to The Ballet Dancer (2018.f. by Rock 'n' Pop-Zaballet, by Zabeel-Tutuland).
2nd Cranbourne TC New Zealand Bloodstock Karaka 2024 H.

1056 Ancient Spirit - Zenno Queen

Closely related to David Moss (2019.g. by Mongolian Falcon-Stephanie, by Castledale-Monkey Magic).
1st Southland RC McCallums Group Maiden S.

1057 Vadamos - Zentessa

Out of a sibling to Chase (2016.g. by Zed-Dantessa, by Danasinga-Tessa).
1st Levin RC Central Districts Trainers Association H.

1058 Sweynesse - Zoria

Closely related to Tap 'n' Go (2015.g. by Ocean Park-Stellafire, by Testa Rossa-I'm in Heaven).
1st Otago RC Positive Signs Plus Print H.
Closely related to Fire Tribe (2020.g. by Contributer-Stellafire, by Testa Rossa-I'm in Heaven).
1st ATC (Randwick) Drinkwise Maiden P.
Closely related to Lumber Dream (2017.g. by Snitzel-Lights of Heaven, by Zabeel-I'm in Heaven).
1st Murrumbidgee TC Huon Contractors H.

1059 Shamexpress - Zuma

From the same family as HIGH OCTANE (2021.c. by Deep Field-Granny Red Shoes, by Not a Single Doubt-Shoboard).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (candg) L
From the same family as I AM UNSTOPPABLE (2020.c. by I Am Invincible-Satin Slipper, by Pierro-Satin Shoes).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Coolmore Stud S. Gr.1
From the same family as Finepoint (2018.f. by Pins-Zarzuela, by Zabeel-Star Satire).
3rd ATC (Rosehill) Hot Danish S. Gr.2
Closely related to It's Business Time (2018.f. by Turn Me Loose-Risque Business, by Volksraad-Burlesque).
2nd CJC Coupland's Bakeries Mile Gr.3
Closely related to Toscanini - Intrepid Winner (H.K.) (2017.g. by Fastnet Rock-Soubrettes, by High Chaparral-Burlesque).
1st HKJC Mercury H.
From the same family as Satin Stiletto (2021.f. by Written Tycoon-Satin Slipper, by Pierro-Satin Shoes).
3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Calaway Gal S. L
Closely related to So Risque (2017.g. by So You Think-Risque Business, by Volksraad-Burlesque).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Millennium Services Group H.
Closely related to So Risque (2017.g. by So You Think-Risque Business, by Volksraad-Burlesque).
1st VRC (Flemington) Daniel Connell Trophy
Closely related to Tightly Laced (2020.f. by American Pharoah-Soubrettes, by High Chaparral-Burlesque).
1st Wairarapa RC Erecta Fence Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Happy Cat (2018.g. by Rageese-Zuma, by Mastercraftsman-Burlesque).
3rd Macau Thurles (Div 1) H.
Half-Sister to Happy Cat (2018.g. by Rageese-Zuma, by Mastercraftsman-Burlesque).
3rd Macau New Harbour H.
Half-Sister to Commander Jones (2020.g. by Charm Spirit-Zuma, by Mastercraftsman-Burlesque).
1st Singapore TC Class 5 H.
Half-Sister to Commander Jones (2020.g. by Charm Spirit-Zuma, by Mastercraftsman-Burlesque).
2nd Singapore TC Maximus H.

1060 Hello Youmzain - Zuzana

Half-Brother to Zappolino (2018.g. by Ghibellines-Zuzana, by Shocking-Laezeel).
3rd North Canterbury RC Totally Flooring H.

1061 Belardo - Acantha

Half-Brother to Champion Instinct (2019.g. by Holler-Acantha, by Iffraaj-Celeste).
1st HKJC On Ting H.
Half-Brother to Champion Instinct (2019.g. by Holler-Acantha, by Iffraaj-Celeste).
2nd HKJC Flame Tree H.
Half-Brother to Champion Instinct (2019.g. by Holler-Acantha, by Iffraaj-Celeste).
3rd HKJC La Colline H.

1062 Vanbrugh - Acute

From the same family as BEST BUDDY (2018.c. by Planetaire-Change Tack, by Mizzen Mast-Jibe).
1st Hyderabad Dr. Harish Chandra Memorial Cup
From the same family as BEST BUDDY (2018.c. by Planetaire-Change Tack, by Mizzen Mast-Jibe).
1st Hyderabad Kodangal P.

1064 Tivaci - Akaba

From the same family as GREAT HOUSE (2016.g. by Galileo-Anja, by Indian Ridge-Allez les Trois).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Eva Air Evergreen H.
Brother to The Parting Glass (2019.f. by Tivaci-Akaba, by Holy Roman Emperor-Aphelie).
3rd Stony Creek RC Ladbrokes Racing Club Maiden P.

1065 Exceedance - Akela's Charm

Closely related to Rudyard (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Lady Kipling, by Savabeel-Akela).
1st Auckland TR HR Fisken and Sons H.
Closely related to Rudyard (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Lady Kipling, by Savabeel-Akela).
1st Auckland TR Co-Op Taxis H.
Closely related to Shambo (2019.g. by Shamexpress-Baubo, by Rip Van Winkle-Akela).
1st MRC (Mornington) Mitsubishi and Isuzu Ute H.
Closely related to Shut Eye (2020.g. by Shamexpress-Time for a Kip, by Rip Van Winkle-Lady Kipling).
1st Moe RC Langden Constructions Maiden P.

1067 Cosmic Force - A Little Prayer

Half-Sister to April in Augusta (2019.f. by Spieth-A Little Prayer, by Rock of Gibraltar-Dearness).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) This is Croser H.
Half-Sister to April in Augusta (2019.f. by Spieth-A Little Prayer, by Rock of Gibraltar-Dearness).
3rd Qld Tatt's RC (Doomben) Weddings H.

1070 Redwood - Always in Trouble

From the same family as SUGAR BOY (2021.c. by Khozan-E B Ryder, by Bluegrass Cat-Back to Earth).
1st Camarero Clasico Angel T Cordero Jr L
From the same family as SUGAR BOY (2021.c. by Khozan-E B Ryder, by Bluegrass Cat-Back to Earth).
1st Camarero Clasico Agustin Mercado Reveron L
Half-Sister to Extortion (2017.g. by Casino Prince-Always in Trouble, by Lope de Vega-Making Mischief).
1st Rotorua RC Paula Short Memorial H.
Half-Sister to Extortion (2017.g. by Casino Prince-Always in Trouble, by Lope de Vega-Making Mischief).
2nd BOP RC Proudly Ray White H.
Half-Sister to Extortion (2017.g. by Casino Prince-Always in Trouble, by Lope de Vega-Making Mischief).
2nd Auckland TR Barfoot and Thompson H.

1071 Embellish - Amalfitana

Out of a sibling to Deel Blaster (2017.g. by Dundeel-Bucklebury, by More Than Ready-J'Adane).
1st MRC (Mornington) Flex23 Asphalting H.
Out of a sibling to Deel Blaster (2017.g. by Dundeel-Bucklebury, by More Than Ready-J'Adane).
1st Cranbourne TC Owners Incentive H.

1073 Star Turn - Amicitia

Out of a sibling to Gatchan (2019.f. by Your Song-Virtual Velocity, by Galileo-Vaux).
1st Queanbeyan RC Mark Hallam P.

1075 Reliable Man - Annamosa

From the same family as STRAIGHT ARRON (2018.g. by Fastnet Rock-Imperial Lass, by Tavistock-Tricia Ann).
1st HKJC BOCHK Jockey Club Cup Gr.2
From the same family as STRAIGHT ARRON (2018.g. by Fastnet Rock-Imperial Lass, by Tavistock-Tricia Ann).
4th Longines Hong Kong Cup Gr.1
From the same family as STRAIGHT ARRON (2018.g. by Fastnet Rock-Imperial Lass, by Tavistock-Tricia Ann).
4th HKJC Sa Sa Ladies' Purse Gr.3
From the same family as Kosgei (2020.g. by The Autumn Sun-Sara Ann, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
4th VRC (Flemington) Victoria Derby Gr.1

1076 Ace High - Aphrodite

From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
2nd CJC Metropolitan Trophy L
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
4th CJC New Zealand Cup Gr.3
Closely related to Rockstar Status (2018.f. by Awesome Rock-Jayquin Star, by O'Reilly-My First Fifteen).
1st Narrogin RC Tabtouch Share My Bet H.
Closely related to Rockstar Status (2018.f. by Awesome Rock-Jayquin Star, by O'Reilly-My First Fifteen).
1st Narrogin RC Better Your Bet H.
Half-Sister to Caracas (2020.g. by Shocking-Aphrodite, by Pins-My First Fifteen).
2nd Sale TC Colmac Homes Maiden P.
Sister to Dancing Dolly (2021.f. by Ace High-Aphrodite, by Pins-My First Fifteen).
3rd Thames JC Lindsay Goudie and Brian Hare Memorial Maiden S.

1077 Satono Aladdin - Ardere

Closely related to ROSE QUARTZ (2017.f. by Written Tycoon-Obsidian Dragon, by Hidden Dragon-Aradina).
1st MRC (Caulfield) How Now S. Gr.3
Closely related to ROSE QUARTZ (2017.f. by Written Tycoon-Obsidian Dragon, by Hidden Dragon-Aradina).
4th VRC (Flemington) Furphy Sprint Gr.3
Half-Sister to Klabel (2019.g. by Vadamos-Ardere, by Hidden Dragon-Aradina).
2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Grand Syndicates H.
Half-Sister to Vavoom (2020.f. by Vadamos-Ardere, by Hidden Dragon-Aradina).
2nd Manawatu RC Marsh Insurance Brokers Maiden S.

1081 Ancient Spirit - Back Date

Closely related to Natural Storm (2016.g. by Pins-Miracle Miss, by O'Reilly-Mandate).
1st HKJC Keung Shan H.
Closely related to Molly Nails (2017.f. by Tavistock-Maritimo, by Pins-Miracle Miss).
1st ATC (Canterbury) TAB H.
Closely related to Rattan World (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Senatorial, by Savabeel-Mandate).
1st HKJC Beacon Hill H.
Closely related to Spot on Time (2019.g. by Time Test-Shirley's Secret, by No Excuse Needed-Miracle Miss).
1st CJC Karaka 2024 Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Force of Law (2021.c. by War Decree-Back Date, by Zacinto-Mandate).
3rd Waikato TR ICIB Brokerweb 2YO S.

1084 King of Comedy - Bay Meadows

Closely related to It's Dan the Man (2020.g. by Turffontein-Danshari, by Dane Shadow-Ruby Ring).
1st Mildura RC bet365 Maiden P.

1085 Telperion - Betrayed

Closely related to Gerry's Deal (2020.g. by Better Than Ready-Kissmelikearocksta, by Fastnet Rock-Love and Kisses).
1st Port Lincoln & North Shields RC Lawrence and Hanson Maiden P.

1087 Merchant Navy - Blue Blue Sky

From the same family as STRAIGHT ARRON (2018.g. by Fastnet Rock-Imperial Lass, by Tavistock-Tricia Ann).
1st HKJC BOCHK Jockey Club Cup Gr.2
From the same family as STRAIGHT ARRON (2018.g. by Fastnet Rock-Imperial Lass, by Tavistock-Tricia Ann).
4th Longines Hong Kong Cup Gr.1
From the same family as STRAIGHT ARRON (2018.g. by Fastnet Rock-Imperial Lass, by Tavistock-Tricia Ann).
4th HKJC Sa Sa Ladies' Purse Gr.3
From the same family as Kosgei (2020.g. by The Autumn Sun-Sara Ann, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
4th VRC (Flemington) Victoria Derby Gr.1
Half-Brother to Mr Blue Sky - Sacred Sky (Sing.) (2018.g. by Zoustar-Blue Blue Sky, by Lonhro-Napa Sky).
2nd Singapore TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to Valley Prince (2017.g. by Dissident-Vintage Valley, by Denman-Napa Sky).
1st Alice Springs TC Vale Rosemary Wiese H.

1090 Anders - Boosting Eleanor

From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
2nd CJC Metropolitan Trophy L
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
4th CJC New Zealand Cup Gr.3
Half-Brother to Yes Sir Icanboogie (2018.f. by Pierro-Boosting Eleanor, by Rock of Gibraltar-Sixty Seconds).
2nd Sale TC EGAP Security Maiden P.

1091 Time Test - Brah Spring

Half-Sister to Prima Bella (2020.f. by Per Incanto-Brah Spring, by Darci Brahma-Rites of Spring).
1st Wyong RC Gary Turner Memorial Maiden H.

1092 Shamexpress - Brannickers

Half-Brother to Master of Illusion (2018.g. by Per Incanto-Brannickers, by Darci Brahma-Nikki's Bride).
2nd Hamilton RC Coggergurry Chartered Accountants Highweight
Half-Brother to Dragon Blossom (2020.f. by Time Test-Brannickers, by Darci Brahma-Nikki's Bride).
2nd Rotorua RC Entain / NZB Insurance Pearl Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Dragon Blossom (2020.f. by Time Test-Brannickers, by Darci Brahma-Nikki's Bride).
2nd Rotorua RC Entain / NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.

1093 Reliable Man - Buymore

From the same family as Sans Doute (2019.f. by Not a Single Doubt-My Prerogative, by I Am Invincible-Mad Desire).
1st VRC (Flemington) Tick Homes Dash H.
From the same family as Sans Doute (2019.f. by Not a Single Doubt-My Prerogative, by I Am Invincible-Mad Desire).
1st VRC (Flemington) Lightning Race Day H.
From the same family as Vagrant (2019.f. by Pariah-My Obsession, by Lonhro-Mad Desire).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Joe Brown H.
From the same family as Vagrant (2019.f. by Pariah-My Obsession, by Lonhro-Mad Desire).
1st VRC (Flemington) Honouring Our Jockeys P.
Closely related to Beads (2018.g. by Star Turn-Sopraffina, by Exceed and Excel-Given).
1st WATC (Ascot) Penang Turf Club Trophy H.
Half-Brother to Wild Rover (2017.g. by No Nay Never-Buymore, by Zabeel-Given).
2nd Reefton JC Greg Daly Real Estate H.

1094 Derryn - Cadenza

Half-Sister to Regal Dice (2019.f. by Zed-Cadenza, by Thorn Park-Sable Crest).
1st Kumara Gold Nuggets H.
Half-Sister to Regal Dice (2019.f. by Zed-Cadenza, by Thorn Park-Sable Crest).
1st CJC Garrards Horse and Hound H.
Half-Sister to Regal Dice (2019.f. by Zed-Cadenza, by Thorn Park-Sable Crest).
2nd Greymouth JC Westland Racing Club Miss Scenicland S.
Half-Sister to Roulade (2017.f. by Zed-Cadenza, by Thorn Park-Sable Crest).
1st Wanganui JC Palamountains Animal Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Roulade (2017.f. by Zed-Cadenza, by Thorn Park-Sable Crest).
2nd Levin RC Vets on Riverbank Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Loose Change (2018.g. by The Bold One-Cadenza, by Thorn Park-Sable Crest).
2nd Auckland TR Auckland Co-Op Taxis Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Loose Change (2018.g. by The Bold One-Cadenza, by Thorn Park-Sable Crest).
3rd BOP RC Icon Security Systems Maiden S.

1095 Reliable Man - Callitris

Half-Sister to Greenheart (2017.g. by All Too Hard-Callitris, by Forestry-Sultry Allure).
1st Mount Isa RC Thanks to Mel and Barra H.
Half-Sister to Greenheart (2017.g. by All Too Hard-Callitris, by Forestry-Sultry Allure).
1st Burdekin RC Jingle Bells H.
Half-Sister to Greenheart (2017.g. by All Too Hard-Callitris, by Forestry-Sultry Allure).
2nd Burdekin RC Jim Joyce H.
Half-Sister to Greenheart (2017.g. by All Too Hard-Callitris, by Forestry-Sultry Allure).
3rd Cairns JC Ladbrokes H.
Half-Sister to Greenheart (2017.g. by All Too Hard-Callitris, by Forestry-Sultry Allure).
3rd Cloncurry DRC Bell Rural Contracting H.
Half-Sister to Greenheart (2017.g. by All Too Hard-Callitris, by Forestry-Sultry Allure).
3rd Pentland RC W. Titley and Co H.
Half-Sister to Poet Lad (2014.g. by Lope de Vega-Callitris, by Forestry-Sultry Allure).
2nd Quirindi JC Benchmark 50 H
Half-Sister to Poet Lad (2014.g. by Lope de Vega-Callitris, by Forestry-Sultry Allure).
3rd Gunnedah JC Valley Fasteners H.

1096 Cosmic Force - Call Me Cute

From the same family as Gun Pilot (2020.c. by Gun Runner-Bush Pilot, by Smart Strike-Egyptian Queen).
1st Fair Grounds Allowance Optional Claiming
Half-Brother to Call Me Louis (2019.g. by Spieth-Call Me Cute, by Astronomer Royal-Call Me Pretty).
1st Hawkesbury RC Workers Lifestyle Group H.

1099 Almanzor - Capblamo

Closely related to DEVASTATE (2019.g. by Vadamos-Passion Cut, by Pins-Diamond Smile).
2nd BOP RC Tauranga S. Gr.2
From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
2nd CJC Stewards S. L
From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
3rd Auckland TR Concorde H. Gr.3
From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
4th WRC Telegraph S. Gr.1
From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
4th CJC Pegasus S. L
Closely related to Dazzled (2019.f. by Pierro-Capital Diamond, by Lucky Unicorn-Diamond Smile).
1st Auckland TR Franklin Long Roofing H.

1102 Turn Me Loose - Cash in Transit

Closely related to CHEERS BROTHERS (2017.g. by Deep Field-Balmoral Baby, by Red Ransom-El Pauji).
1st Macau Ballarat H.
Closely related to Lord Ardmore (2017.g. by Reliable Man-Outshine, by Darci Brahma-Upstaged).
3rd ATC (Rosehill) January Cup L
Half-Sister to The Girl's Boy (2019.g. by Rageese-Cash in Transit, by Snitzel-Tambara).
1st Alice Springs TC Ladbrokes Racing Club H.
Sister to Foreign Affair (2020.f. by Turn Me Loose-Cash in Transit, by Snitzel-Tambara).
1st Waikato TR Grand Tour Bar on Legends Day Maiden S.

1105 King of Comedy - Celestial Nymph

Out of a sibling to Celestial Fury (2018.g. by Savabeel-Sister Celeste, by Galileo-Pink Opal).
1st Hawkesbury RC Irresistible Pools and Spas H.

1106 Darci Brahma - Chateau d'Yquem

Half-Sister to PHEARSON (2017.g. by Exosphere-Chateau d'Yquem, by Pins-Miss Distinction).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Festival S. Gr.3
Half-Sister to PHEARSON (2017.g. by Exosphere-Chateau d'Yquem, by Pins-Miss Distinction).
2nd Goulburn Cup
Half-Sister to PHEARSON (2017.g. by Exosphere-Chateau d'Yquem, by Pins-Miss Distinction).
3rd Newcastle JC TAB Karaka Millions H.
Half-Sister to Da Optimist (2018.g. by Exceed and Excel-Chateau d'Yquem, by Pins-Miss Distinction).
1st Taranaki RC Energy City Ford H.
Closely related to Mogwai (2020.g. by Epaulette-Gremlin, by Savabeel-Banchee).
1st ATC (Canterbury) Schweppes Maiden P.
Closely related to Cianna (2016.f. by Reset-Sienna Sunrise, by Bertolini-Miss Katella).
1st King Island RC Cox Electrical H.
Closely related to Feel the Magic (2020.g. by Rubick-Dream Genie, by Rip Van Winkle-Miss Krisdel).
1st Goulburn DRC Ray White H.
Closely related to Sauce Dragon (2018.g. by Xtravagant-Sauternes, by Exceed and Excel-Chateau d'Yquem).
1st Wellington RC Nigel Tolhurst Memorial H.
Closely related to Marco Spada (2017.g. by Street Boss-Sienna Sunrise, by Bertolini-Miss Katella).
1st Balnarring PRC Maxisil Masters Maiden P.

1109 U S Navy Flag - Choice Sheila

Out of a sibling to Dickensian (2018.g. by Tavistock-Street 'em Sheila, by Street Cry-Super Sheila).
1st GCTC Quick as a Flash With Rheem H.
Out of a sibling to General Assembly (2019.g. by More Than Ready-Street 'em Sheila, by Street Cry-Super Sheila).
1st Devonport RC Tasmanian Horse Transport H.
Out of a sibling to General Assembly (2019.g. by More Than Ready-Street 'em Sheila, by Street Cry-Super Sheila).
1st TTC Carlton and United Breweries H.

1110 Cosmic Force - Clarify

Half-Sister to Yatholing (2017.c. by Exosphere-Clarify, by Danehill Express-Visual Displays).
2nd Macau Kalgoorlie H.
Half-Sister to Yatholing (2017.c. by Exosphere-Clarify, by Danehill Express-Visual Displays).
2nd Macau Rain Lover (Div 1) H.

1111 Microphone - Classy Fashion

Closely related to Sauvestre (2017.g. by Hinchinbrook-Dezign, by Zabeel-Elegant Fashion).
1st HKJC Panasonic Cup

1112 Wrote - Close to Me

From the same family as BABYLON BERLIN (2017.f. by All Too Hard-You Can't Say That, by Fusaichi Pegasus-What Can I Say).
1st Waikato TR Sprint H. L
From the same family as BABYLON BERLIN (2017.f. by All Too Hard-You Can't Say That, by Fusaichi Pegasus-What Can I Say).
2nd Auckland TR Counties Bowl Gr.3
From the same family as My Lips are Sealed (2020.f. by Ace High-Tellmeaboutit, by Tavistock-What Can I Say).
2nd Manawatu RC Eulogy S. Gr.3
From the same family as My Lips are Sealed (2020.f. by Ace High-Tellmeaboutit, by Tavistock-What Can I Say).
4th Wanganui JC O'Learys Fillies S. L
Sister to Pure Fiction (2019.f. by Wrote-Close to Me, by Stravinsky-Far Far Away).
3rd Rotorua RC MacMillan Accountants Maiden S.

1116 Sweynesse - Conserves la Foi

Closely related to Billy Lid (2018.g. by Wrote-Dowellbyme, by Dubawi-Aidez Moi).
1st Greymouth JC Jack Curragh Memorial/Frank McLaughlin Memorial H.
Closely related to Miss Stalwart (2018.f. by Reliable Man-Avoid, by Cullen-Haughty Miss).
1st Canberra RC PSS Electrical and Maintenance Maiden H.
Closely related to Miss Stalwart (2018.f. by Reliable Man-Avoid, by Cullen-Haughty Miss).
1st Queanbeyan RC New Millennium Printing H.
Closely related to Miss Stalwart (2018.f. by Reliable Man-Avoid, by Cullen-Haughty Miss).
1st Canberra RC Airconditioning H.
Closely related to Henry Robin (2019.c. by Tavistock-La Belle Beel, by Zabeel-Haughty Miss).
1st Cranbourne TC Karaka 2024 Maiden P.

1122 Wrote - Cracker

Closely related to De Bergerac (2020.c. by Zoustar-Yau Chin, by Tobougg-Tilla's Daughter).
1st Seymour RC Mangalore Park Maiden P.

1123 Cosmic Force - Crete

Closely related to Nosie by Nature (2020.g. by Written By-Pietra, by Rock of Gibraltar-Suzy Smart).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Thomas Farms Maiden P.
Closely related to Everyone's a Star (2019.f. by Star Turn-Pietra, by Rock of Gibraltar-Suzy Smart).
1st Wyong RC Tabcorp H.

1124 Fierce Impact - Cupid

Closely related to Chuckanev - Dream Pursuer (H.K.) (2017.g. by Moshe-Gloray, by Street Hero-Newstar Lass).
1st HKJC Poplar H.
Closely related to Man of Heart (2018.g. by Reliable Man-Cardiac, by Encosta de Lago-Happy Heart).
1st Tamworth JC Brycon Civil P.
Closely related to Big Time Charlie (2018.g. by Myboycharlie-Black Sea Lady, by Desert King-Love Buggy).
1st Muswellbrook RC TAB H.
Closely related to Roaring Engine (2019.g. by Reliable Man-Arapaho Miss, by Danehill Dancer-Happy Heart).
1st Werribee RC TAB H.
Half-Brother to Tycoon Beau (2017.g. by Written Tycoon-Cupid, by Fastnet Rock-Happy Heart).
3rd Innisfail TC Seafoods P.
Closely related to Written Fame (2020.g. by Winning Rupert-Libertine Miss, by Statue of Liberty-Love Buggy).
1st Lismore TC Oaten's H.
Closely related to Frosty Lass (2018.f. by Frosted-Gloray, by Street Hero-Newstar Lass).
1st Woolamai DRC Tom Wilson Memorial Maiden P.