Pedigree Updates

pedigree updates
1 El Roca - Daly River

Closely related to ILLICIT DREAMS (2020.f. by Vancouver-Illicit Romance, by Snitzel-Gemadaily).
2nd CJC Canterbury Belle S. L
Closely related to Felonious (2019.g. by So You Think-Illicit Romance, by Snitzel-Gemadaily).
1st Barcaldine RC Barcoo Pastoral Agencies Maiden P.

3 Embellish - Dancing May

Closely related to It's Dan the Man (2020.g. by Turffontein-Danshari, by Dane Shadow-Ruby Ring).
1st Mildura RC bet365 Maiden P.

4 Proisir - Danzabeel

Half-Brother to Deebee Zapower (2017.g. by Power-Danzabeel, by Zabeel-Deebee Belle).
1st Waikato TR Tivaci H.
Half-Brother to Deebee Zapower (2017.g. by Power-Danzabeel, by Zabeel-Deebee Belle).
1st Rotorua RC MacMillan Accountants H.

5 Contributer - Dark Poppy

Closely related to Danish Star (2017.g. by Akeed Mofeed-Linky Dink, by Keeper-Gimmick).
1st Macau Mildura H.
Closely related to Wheredacrawdadsing (2020.g. by Cable Bay-Versos de Amor, by Lope de Vega-Linky Dink).
1st Stanthorpe JC Vale Steve Mcevoy Maiden P.

7 Shalaa - Deer Mountain

Out of a sibling to Waipio (2018.f. by American Pharoah-Deer Valley, by Lonhro-Danislew).
1st Bairnsdale RC Lakes Entrance Cup H.

8 Tarzino - Deutsche

Closely related to Dance Boss (2019.g. by Deep Field-Fast Flowing, by Dubawi-Deutsche).
1st WATC (Belmont) Amelia Park Maiden P.
Closely related to Dance Boss (2019.g. by Deep Field-Fast Flowing, by Dubawi-Deutsche).
2nd WATC (Ascot) GTT Ventures Trophy H.
Closely related to Newmarket Miss (2018.f. by Fruehling-Melusine, by Lonhro-Lorelei).
1st GCTC (Beaudesert) Racing Cube Maiden P.

10 Vanbrugh - Diamantaire

From the same family as WROTE TO ARATAKI (2018.f. by Wrote-Galloping Gerte, by Align-Miss Reset).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Tristarc S. Gr.2
From the same family as WROTE TO ARATAKI (2018.f. by Wrote-Galloping Gerte, by Align-Miss Reset).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Rose of Kingston S. Gr.2
From the same family as WROTE TO ARATAKI (2018.f. by Wrote-Galloping Gerte, by Align-Miss Reset).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) WW Cockram S. Gr.3
From the same family as DEVASTATE (2019.g. by Vadamos-Passion Cut, by Pins-Diamond Smile).
2nd BOP RC Tauranga S. Gr.2
From the same family as SNAPPER (2017.g. by Power-Onlyarose, by One Cool Cat-Abbaye).
4th MVRC (Moonee Valley) Carlyon S. L
From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
1st Waikato TR Karl Davis Team and Bayleys H.
From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
2nd CJC Stewards S. L
From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
4th CJC Pegasus S. L
Half-Brother to Man Express (2019.g. by Shamexpress-Diamantaire, by Montjeu-La Brillante).
1st Woodville-Pahiatua RC Shane Brown Racing - Go Hawke's Bay! Maiden S.

11 Ocean Park - Dolly Mixture

Out of a sibling to Augment (2020.f. by Exceed and Excel-Dolly's Wig, by Snippetson-Buxom Babe).
1st WATC (Ascot) Furphy H.
Out of a sibling to Augment (2020.f. by Exceed and Excel-Dolly's Wig, by Snippetson-Buxom Babe).
2nd WATC (Ascot) Belgravia S. L
Out of a sibling to Augment (2020.f. by Exceed and Excel-Dolly's Wig, by Snippetson-Buxom Babe).
3rd WATC (Ascot) Placid Ark S. L
Closely related to O'Ziggy (2020.g. by Ace High-Zigwig, by Zacinto-Dolly's Wig).
1st Bathurst TC Macquarie Medi Spa Maiden P.

13 Reliable Man - Double Singer

Half-Sister to Hostwin Jupiter (2017.g. by Testa Rossa-Double Singer, by Singspiel-Double Bay).
3rd Macau Carlisle H.

14 Reliable Man - Dramatic Actress

Out of a sibling to Thespian Waters (2020.g. by Headwater-Theatre Fan, by Theatrical-Miasma).
1st TRC JBM Group H.

15 Ocean Park - Dubonnet

Half-Brother to Fanaar (2016.g. by Stratum-Dubonnet, by O'Reilly-Pernod).
2nd Twin Hills RC Epping Forest H.
Half-Brother to Fanaar (2016.g. by Stratum-Dubonnet, by O'Reilly-Pernod).
2nd Gladstone TC Find Us on Facebook P.
Half-Brother to Fanaar (2016.g. by Stratum-Dubonnet, by O'Reilly-Pernod).
2nd Gladstone TC XXXX Gold Country Stampede Qualifier H.
Closely related to Hennessy Lad (2019.g. by Belardo-Lillet, by Zabeel-Pernod).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Spring Dining on Sale H.
Half-Brother to Aperitivo (2019.f. by Tivaci-Dubonnet, by O'Reilly-Pernod).
1st Sale TC Ladbrokes Racing Club H.
Closely related to Myrtle Creek (2018.f. by Ocean Park-Martini Red, by Red Ransom-Pernod).
1st Gawler & Barossa JC Arms Hotel H.
Closely related to The General Public (2019.g. by Manhattan Rain-Remy Martini, by O'Reilly-Martini Red).
1st Port Lincoln & North Shields RC Become a Member Maiden P.

17 Tarzino - Electrostatic

Closely related to Dusty Road (2019.g. by Shamexpress-Valotia, by Cape Blanco-Singalong).
1st BOP RC Nutech Security H.
Closely related to Mr Hass (2015.g. by Dalghar-Penny Arcade, by Straussbrook-Echostatic).
1st CJC Racecourse Hotel and Motor Lodge H.
Closely related to Bold Feeling (2020.g. by Saxon Warrior-Swinging Feeling, by Danasinga-Dance on Fire).
1st Pakenham RC Liberty Equipment Hire Maiden P.
Closely related to Jivetalkin (2019.f. by Almanzor-Dancing Song, by Senor Pete-Dance on Fire).
1st BOP RC Super Liquor Greerton Maiden S.

18 Lonhro - Elegant d'Oro

Closely related to Sauvestre (2017.g. by Hinchinbrook-Dezign, by Zabeel-Elegant Fashion).
1st HKJC Panasonic Cup
Closely related to Galano (2020.c. by Snitzel-Star Fashion, by Street Cry-Elegant Fashion).
1st Geelong RC JT Dixon Packaging and Industrial Supplies Maiden P.

20 Ribchester - Emerald Isle

Closely related to JOHNY JOHNY (2017.g. by Charm Spirit-Galway, by Savabeel-Trocair).
1st Waikato TR Sweynesse S. Gr.3
Closely related to JOHNY JOHNY (2017.g. by Charm Spirit-Galway, by Savabeel-Trocair).
1st Waikato TR PS Brown Construction Sprint H.
Half-Brother to Wicklow Lass (2019.f. by Belardo-Emerald Isle, by Perfectly Ready-Trocair).
3rd Bowen TC Civil and Mining H.

22 Tassort - Eminence

Half-Brother to Canada Bay (2019.f. by Vancouver-Eminence, by Bernardini-Emissary).
3rd Bathurst TC Erins Quality Outdoor Power H.

23 Telperion - Empress Wu

Closely related to SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
1st Taupo RC Poverty Bay Turf Club S.
Closely related to SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
2nd Hawke's Bay Guineas Gr.2
Closely related to Latrelle (2019.f. by Redwood-Fille de France, by Mossman-Princesse de Paris).
1st Matamata RC Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Maiden S.
Closely related to Red Flora (2019.g. by Redwood-Liliflora, by Flying Spur-Mulan Princess).
1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Goldfields Little Loads Maiden P.

24 Omaha Beach - Empress Zhao

From the same family as SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
1st Taupo RC Poverty Bay Turf Club S.
From the same family as SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
2nd Hawke's Bay Guineas Gr.2

25 Ardrossan - Escalera

Out of a sibling to Mr Mojo Risin' (2019.g. by Deep Field-La Scala, by Bahhare-Logical Lady).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Christmas at the Valley H.

26 Territories - Escobar

Half-Brother to Choisir's Choice (2018.g. by Choisir-Escobar, by Not a Single Doubt-Swiss Vault).
3rd Goulburn DRC Kurrinda Bloodstock H.
Half-Brother to Miss Cartel (2019.f. by Caravaggio-Escobar, by Not a Single Doubt-Swiss Vault).
2nd Sporties Tuncurry Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Miss Cartel (2019.f. by Caravaggio-Escobar, by Not a Single Doubt-Swiss Vault).
2nd Taree RC Equimillion Thoroughbred Event Maiden H.

28 Ocean Park - Evokings

Out of a sibling to Kemi Zabi (2019.g. by Spirit of Boom-Kemizengo, by Redoute's Choice-Urge to Merge).
1st Toowoomba TC Qbank H.

32 Dubious - Faction

From the same family as Pippali (2017.f. by Ilovethiscity-Polaway, by Giant's Causeway-Polar Success).
4th SAJC (Morphettville) Leon Macdonald S. L
Half-Brother to Karakaroo (2020.g. by Santos-Faction, by Encosta de Lago-Fiction).
1st Twin Hills RC Clermont Concrete Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Karakaroo (2020.g. by Santos-Faction, by Encosta de Lago-Fiction).
2nd Mount Isa RC RCT H.
Half-Brother to Karakaroo (2020.g. by Santos-Faction, by Encosta de Lago-Fiction).
2nd Clermont RC Commercial Hotel H.
Half-Brother to Karakaroo (2020.g. by Santos-Faction, by Encosta de Lago-Fiction).
3rd Burdekin RC RQ Supports Racing Industry Safety H.

35 Almanzor - Fearless Choice

From the same family as Young Werther (2017.g. by Tavistock-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Strathmore Bendigo Bank H.
From the same family as Young Werther (2017.g. by Tavistock-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
3rd VRC (Flemington) LKS Mackinnon S. Gr.1
Closely related to Hurricane Hall (2018.g. by Artie Schiller-Just One Time, by Encosta de Lago-Ravishing Choice).
1st Gympie TC Spring Cup
Half-Brother to Fearless Thinking (2019.f. by So You Think-Fearless Choice, by Lonhro-Ravishing Choice).
3rd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Corizone Building H.
Closely related to She's Xtravagant (2020.f. by Xtravagant-Pure Emotion, by Exceed and Excel-Beautiful Soul).
1st MRC (Mornington) Neds Supersized Saturday Maiden P.

37 Tivaci - Finkican

From the same family as LADIES CHURCH (2019.f. by Churchill-Rioticism, by Rio de la Plata-Romanticism).
4th Curragh Flying Five S. Gr.1

38 Super Seth - Firostefani

Closely related to PACKING ROCKSTAR (2015.g. by Fastnet Rock-Anabandana, by Anabaa-Great Notice).
1st BOP RC Flying Mullet Sports Bar H.
From the same family as Suave Charles (2016.c. by Lord Kanaloa-King's Rose, by Redoute's Choice-Nureyev's Girl).
1st Ohi Topaz Sho

39 Charm Spirit - Flavigny

From the same family as BEST BUDDY (2018.c. by Planetaire-Change Tack, by Mizzen Mast-Jibe).
1st Hyderabad Dr. Harish Chandra Memorial Cup
Closely related to Extreme Freedom (2019.g. by Turn Me Loose-Acute, by Rip Van Winkle-Sharp Point).
1st Hawkesbury RC Lander Toyota H.
Closely related to Extreme Freedom (2019.g. by Turn Me Loose-Acute, by Rip Van Winkle-Sharp Point).
1st Illawarra TC Woonona Bull RSL Club H.

40 Deep Field - Flawless

Half-Brother to Sandefault (2018.f. by Tavistock-Flawless, by Zabeel-Emerald Dream).
1st Ballarat TC Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Maiden P.

42 Darci Brahma - Flourishing

Out of a sibling to Dodgeball (2018.g. by Vadamos-Lafleur, by Zabeel-Desert Lily).
1st Bombala JC Murphy's Transport and Building Supplies P.

43 Justify - Forbetterforworse

Closely related to Bonus Tempus (2019.g. by Impending-Kristofferson, by Nicconi-For the Good Times).
1st Wyong RC Wiseberry Heritage Midway Maiden P.

45 Written Tycoon - Fromparis Withlove

From the same family as Ferago (2016.g. by Fiorente-Vodissa, by Encosta de Lago-Carmenesque).
1st Mount Gambier RC Quickmix Concrete H.
From the same family as Ferago (2016.g. by Fiorente-Vodissa, by Encosta de Lago-Carmenesque).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Herbert Power S. Gr.2
Closely related to Fanagoria (2019.f. by Russian Revolution-Yattarna, by Exceed and Excel-Umaquest).
1st Moe RC Clearview Radiology Maiden P.

46 Zousain - Fudgewedge

Closely related to Ms Reeves (2019.f. by Cable Bay-Ondina, by Manhattan Rain-Mermaid Island).
1st Dubbo TC Morgan Thoroughbreds Maiden H.
Closely related to Ms Reeves (2019.f. by Cable Bay-Ondina, by Manhattan Rain-Mermaid Island).
1st Scone RC Emirates Park H.
Closely related to Nimitz (2021.g. by U S Navy Flag-Ocean Magic, by Wanted-Mermaid Island).
1st Bro Park SM För 2-åriga Hästar
Closely related to Nimitz (2021.g. by U S Navy Flag-Ocean Magic, by Wanted-Mermaid Island).
1st Bro Park Jockeyklubbens Auktionslöpning II
Closely related to Peak Road (2018.g. by Cable Bay-Ondina, by Manhattan Rain-Mermaid Island).
1st Ballina JC 100.9 ZZZ FM H.

47 Pierro - Full of Spirit

Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st Otago RC Property Brokers Ray Kean H.
Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st CJC Discover Niue H.
Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st Ashburton RC Rainer Invitational H.

49 Reliable Man - Glasgow

Closely related to Lost Child (2019.g. by Swiss Ace-Loch Leven, by General Nediym-Torlundy).
1st HKJC BOCHK Wealth Management H.
Closely related to Perfect Delight (2020.c. by American Pharoah-Nevis, by Danehill-Tartan Tights).
1st Metro Manila TC Imported Maiden Race
Closely related to Perfect Delight (2020.c. by American Pharoah-Nevis, by Danehill-Tartan Tights).
1st Metro Manila TC Class 4 H.
Half-Brother to Italian Redwood (2018.g. by Redwood-Glasgow, by Testa Rossa-Tartan Tights).
1st Balaklava RC Adelaide Galvanising Industries P.

50 Embellish - Glenkinchie

Brother to Talisker (2020.g. by Embellish-Glenkinchie, by Redoute's Choice-Distilled).
1st South Canterbury RC Richard and Bridget Preston H.
Brother to Talisker (2020.g. by Embellish-Glenkinchie, by Redoute's Choice-Distilled).
1st Ashburton RC Wide Span Sheds S.
Brother to Talisker (2020.g. by Embellish-Glenkinchie, by Redoute's Choice-Distilled).
1st CJC Christchurch SI Award 15/9 Maiden S.
Brother to Talisker (2020.g. by Embellish-Glenkinchie, by Redoute's Choice-Distilled).
2nd New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas Gr.1

51 Belardo - Goldsumware

Closely related to Golden Path (2019.g. by Belardo-Golden Destination, by Dubai Destination-Goldsumone).
4th MRC (Sandown) Sandown S. Gr.3

52 Reliable Man - Granadilla

From the same family as DETERMINED KINGDOM (2019.g. by Animal Kingdom-Filia, by Fastnet Rock-Damson).
1st Colonial Downs Meadow Stable S.
Half-Sister to Swazi (2019.g. by Choisir-Granadilla, by Encosta de Lago-Barbadine).
1st Waipukurau JC CR Grace Limited H.
Half-Sister to Swazi (2019.g. by Choisir-Granadilla, by Encosta de Lago-Barbadine).
3rd WRC Wellington Guineas Prelude
From the same family as Zoffa (2018.g. by Zoffany-Damson, by Entrepreneur-Tadkiyra).
1st Remington Park Claiming

53 Tarzino - Grise Leigh

From the same family as PRINCESS ZELDA (2020.f. by Zarak-Petite Duchesse, by Dai Jin-Pivoline).
2nd Dortmund Deutsches St Leger Gr.3
Sister to Miss Tarzy (2019.f. by Tarzino-Grise Leigh, by Green Tune-Vezina).
1st Seymour RC In Hospitality Steaks H.
Closely related to Zinayak (2021.c. by Zarak-Zina Blue, by Anabaa Blue-Vezina).
1st La Zarzuela Premio Ceferino Carrasco

54 Snitzel - Guiseppina

Half-Brother to Tavi Time (2019.g. by Tavistock-Guiseppina, by Johar-Battocchi).
1st Newcastle JC Kurt Fearnley Legend Mile H.

55 Wrote - Haumea

Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st Otago RC Property Brokers Ray Kean H.
Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st CJC Discover Niue H.
Closely related to Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st Ashburton RC Rainer Invitational H.
Closely related to Sporting Chance (2018.g. by Dundeel-Impossibly, by Choisir-Quiz Queen).
1st BOP RC Bayleys Tauranga H.
Closely related to King's Star (2019.g. by Zoustar-Demanding Queen, by Commands-Quiz Queen).
1st Darwin TC Australian Turf Club Maiden P.

60 Reliable Man - Helen of Rose

Closely related to Muleta (2016.g. by Fastnet Rock-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
1st Balnarring PRC bet365 H.
Closely related to Mystical Star (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
1st Penang TC Class 5 H.
Closely related to Mystical Star (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
1st Penang TC Class 5 H.

61 Russian Revolution - Helsonic

Closely related to Abounding (2020.f. by Rich Enuff-Transonic, by Casino Prince-Jet Past).
1st BRC (Doomben) Ladbroke It! H.
Closely related to Starsonic (2016.g. by Zoustar-Transonic, by Casino Prince-Jet Past).
1st Thangool RC Eric and Val Nobbs Memorial H.

62 Redwood - Hickory Hills

Closely related to Avonview (2019.g. by Pierro-Sweet Lavender, by Street Cry-Zali).
1st Gosford RC East Coast Beverages Maiden H.
Half-Sister to My Sweet Honey - Ngwah Sweetheart (Mac.) (2018.f. by Real Impact-Hickory Hills, by More Than Ready-Zali).
2nd Macau Waterford H.
Half-Sister to Hickory Jack (2020.g. by Shooting to Win-Hickory Hills, by More Than Ready-Zali).
3rd Feilding JC Fiber Fresh Active S.

65 Darci Brahma - High Tranquility

From the same family as Swing State (2020.g. by Super Saver-South Bay Cove, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Fantasy Lake).
1st Thistledown Allowance

66 Impending - High Vogue

Out of a sibling to LUXEMBOURG (2019.c. by Camelot-Attire, by Danehill Dancer-Asnieres).
2nd Leopardstown Irish Champion S. Gr.1

67 Nicconi - Hoopla

Out of a sibling to Pepperdine (2019.g. by Pierro-Our Miss Jones, by Darci Brahma-Maryann Jones).
1st Mackay TC Ladbrokes Odds Surge Maiden H.
Out of a sibling to Pepperdine (2019.g. by Pierro-Our Miss Jones, by Darci Brahma-Maryann Jones).
1st Rockhampton JC Milne Bros H.

68 Deep Field - Hurricane Love

From the same family as ESPIONAGE (2021.c. by Zoustar-In Times of War, by Street Cry-Military Rose).
1st ATC (Randwick) Breeders' P. Gr.3

69 Turn Me Loose - Hy Fuji

From the same family as VILLEINS (2018.g. by Domesday-Canny Lassie, by Canny Lad-Danish Victory).
1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Boulder Cup L
From the same family as VILLEINS (2018.g. by Domesday-Canny Lassie, by Canny Lad-Danish Victory).
4th Kalgoorlie Cup L
Closely related to Gold Lover (2020.f. by Sooboog-Layne's Star, by Love Conquers All-Hi de Hyper).
1st Scone RC Muswellbrook Ford F150 Maiden P.
Closely related to Gold Lover (2020.f. by Sooboog-Layne's Star, by Love Conquers All-Hi de Hyper).
1st Tamworth JC Brycon Civil H.
Closely related to Bichuica (2019.c. by K Tap-Marica, by Reset-Teneales Pearl).
1st Seoul Class 5
Closely related to Motorace (2020.g. by Denman-Teneales Pearl, by Redoute's Choice-Hysterical).
1st Albury RC Sky Bridge Financial Services P.

73 Saxon Warrior - Ima Allstar

Half-Sister to Super Gold (2020.g. by Churchill-Ima Allstar, by I Am Invincible-Reverenza).
3rd Waikato TR Waipa Earthworks Maiden S.

76 Churchill - Irish Fling

From the same family as Mr Mojo Risin' (2019.g. by Deep Field-La Scala, by Bahhare-Logical Lady).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Christmas at the Valley H.

77 Per Incanto - Isstoora

From the same family as IN ITALIAN (2018.f. by Dubawi-Florentina, by Redoute's Choice-Celebria).
2nd Keeneland First Lady S. Gr.1
From the same family as TOM KITTEN (2020.c. by Harry Angel-Transfers, by Street Cry-Movin' Out).
1st ATC (Randwick) Spring Champion S. Gr.1
From the same family as TOM KITTEN (2020.c. by Harry Angel-Transfers, by Street Cry-Movin' Out).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Up and Coming S. Gr.3
From the same family as TOM KITTEN (2020.c. by Harry Angel-Transfers, by Street Cry-Movin' Out).
2nd ATC (Randwick) Gloaming S. Gr.3
From the same family as TOM KITTEN (2020.c. by Harry Angel-Transfers, by Street Cry-Movin' Out).
3rd ATC (Rosehill) Ming Dynasty H. Gr.3
From the same family as TOM KITTEN (2020.c. by Harry Angel-Transfers, by Street Cry-Movin' Out).
3rd ATC (Randwick) Dulcify S. L
Half-Brother to DESERT LIGHTNING (2019.g. by Pride of Dubai-Isstoora, by High Chaparral-Murjana).
1st Auckland TR Dunstan Horsefeeds H.
Half-Brother to DESERT LIGHTNING (2019.g. by Pride of Dubai-Isstoora, by High Chaparral-Murjana).
3rd BOP RC Booth's Logistics H.
From the same family as Petrucci (2019.f. by I Am Invincible-Via Napoli, by Fastnet Rock-Celebria).
1st Matamata RC Colchester Engineering H.
Closely related to Zoomurudi (2018.g. by Deep Impact-Zumoorooda, by Encosta de Lago-Murjana).
1st GCTC Heritage Brothers H.

81 Grunt - Just a Mo

Half-Brother to Yes to Excess (2019.f. by Rubick-Just a Mo, by Uncle Mo-Stravinsky's Image).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) TAB H.

84 Sweynesse - Kamaria

Closely related to Bezique (2020.g. by Ace High-Kashika, by Bachelor Duke-Illuminate).
1st Whangarei RC Alibaba's Flying Carpets S.
Closely related to Ngapali Beach (2019.f. by Olympic Glory-Flashy Gemma, by Lonhro-Brillanti).
1st TTC Catherine Van Munster Maiden P.

86 Redwood - Katespur

Closely related to ILLICIT DREAMS (2020.f. by Vancouver-Illicit Romance, by Snitzel-Gemadaily).
2nd CJC Canterbury Belle S. L
Closely related to Felonious (2019.g. by So You Think-Illicit Romance, by Snitzel-Gemadaily).
1st Barcaldine RC Barcoo Pastoral Agencies Maiden P.

88 Redwood - Keep Eve

Closely related to Adam I Am (2019.g. by Almanzor-Our Famous Eve, by Fast 'n' Famous-Expoeve).
1st Hawkes Bay Dan d'Esposito Memorial S.
Closely related to Adam I Am (2019.g. by Almanzor-Our Famous Eve, by Fast 'n' Famous-Expoeve).
1st Matamata RC Christmas at the Races 22nd Dec 2023 Maiden S.

90 Derryn - Kool Gal

Half-Sister to Enzedder (2019.g. by Zed-Kool Gal, by Danroad-Sokool).
1st Pakenham RC Australian Racing Tours Maiden P.

91 Justify - La Dama

From the same family as The Radiant One (2018.f. by Darci Brahma-The Diamond One, by Tale of the Cat-The Jewel).
3rd CJC Pegasus S. L
From the same family as The Radiant One (2018.f. by Darci Brahma-The Diamond One, by Tale of the Cat-The Jewel).
4th CJC Stewards S. L

94 Charm Spirit - Lalonde

Out of a sibling to Tomboulder (2019.g. by Boulder City-Possessed, by Scenic-Apache Girl).
1st Mount Gambier RC Baxter Hire H.
Closely related to Tycoon Demon (2018.g. by Written Tycoon-Becerra, by Al Maher-Possessed).
1st Geraldton TC Tabtouch Maiden P.

95 Belardo - Lambretta

Out of a sibling to Aprilia (2020.f. by U S Navy Flag-Miss Avalon, by Fantastic Light-Mythical Girl).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Edward Manifold S. Gr.2
Out of a sibling to Aprilia (2020.f. by U S Navy Flag-Miss Avalon, by Fantastic Light-Mythical Girl).
4th MRC (Caulfield) Jim Moloney S. L

97 Starspangledbanner - Latenight Princess

From the same family as Young Werther (2017.g. by Tavistock-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Strathmore Bendigo Bank H.
From the same family as Young Werther (2017.g. by Tavistock-Romantic Time, by Fastnet Rock-Shalt Not).
3rd VRC (Flemington) LKS Mackinnon S. Gr.1
Out of a sibling to Algeroba (2014.g. by Choisir-Doubtful Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Shalt Not).
1st Barcoo ARC Hewitt Company H.

102 Ocean Park - Liberty Pride

From the same family as RED CARD (2019.f. by Ribchester-Penalty, by Street Cry-Forfeiture).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Queensland Day S. L
From the same family as RED CARD (2019.f. by Ribchester-Penalty, by Street Cry-Forfeiture).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Precise Air H.
Closely related to Doctor Zous (2015.g. by Zoustar-Cautious, by Lonhro-Seeking Attention).
3rd Toowoomba TC Weetwood H. L
Closely related to Hide Your Heart (2018.f. by Sebring-Cautious, by Lonhro-Seeking Attention).
1st ATC (Kensington) Bivouac First Yearlings H.
Closely related to Hide Your Heart (2018.f. by Sebring-Cautious, by Lonhro-Seeking Attention).
1st Scone RC Victor Ludorum at Darley H.
Closely related to Hide Your Heart (2018.f. by Sebring-Cautious, by Lonhro-Seeking Attention).
1st Newcastle JC Bradford Hotel H.
Closely related to Prince Reichweite (2020.g. by Outreach-Casta la Cat, by Tale of the Cat-Casta Laetitia).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) TAB Maiden P.
Closely related to Galaxy General (2019.g. by Zoustar-Seeking Attention, by Exceed and Excel-Laetitia).
1st GCTC Topgolf H.
Closely related to Midnight Opal (2020.c. by Deep Field-Cautious, by Lonhro-Seeking Attention).
1st Scone RSL Maiden P.
Closely related to Midnight Opal (2020.c. by Deep Field-Cautious, by Lonhro-Seeking Attention).
1st Illawarra TC Christmas Parties Now on Sale H.
Closely related to Midnight Opal (2020.c. by Deep Field-Cautious, by Lonhro-Seeking Attention).
4th ATC (Randwick) Brian Crowley S. L

103 Reliable Man - Liliflora

Closely related to SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
1st Taupo RC Poverty Bay Turf Club S.
Closely related to SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
2nd Hawke's Bay Guineas Gr.2
Closely related to Latrelle (2019.f. by Redwood-Fille de France, by Mossman-Princesse de Paris).
1st Matamata RC Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Red Flora (2019.g. by Redwood-Liliflora, by Flying Spur-Mulan Princess).
1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Goldfields Little Loads Maiden P.

104 Charm Spirit - Lips of an Angel

From the same family as DAWN INTELLO (2017.c. by Intello-Gadalka, by Giant's Causeway-Sulk).
1st Chantilly Prix Tilbury
Brother to Thats Charming (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Lips of an Angel, by Falkirk-Guinevere).
1st CJC Casino Racing Awards 15/9 Maiden S.

105 Justify - Lodi

Closely related to Sandefault (2018.f. by Tavistock-Flawless, by Zabeel-Emerald Dream).
1st Ballarat TC Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Maiden P.

107 I Am Invincible - Lope de Lope

Closely related to Rockola (2019.g. by Jukebox-Husson Bolt, by Husson-Litter).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Ghaiyyath First Yearlings Super Maiden P.

108 Ocean Park - Loveable

Closely related to Savoir Faire (2019.g. by Savabeel-Etiquette, by O'Reilly-Iguazu's Girl).
1st Pakenham RC GG Engineering H.
From the same family as Hoops (2019.f. by Tivaci-Caramel Sundae, by Savabeel-Shopaholic).
1st Seymour RC Seymour Show Oct 6and7th H.
From the same family as Hoops (2019.f. by Tivaci-Caramel Sundae, by Savabeel-Shopaholic).
1st Moe RC Optical Royal Snack H.
Closely related to Wolfy (2020.c. by Tivaci-Popular, by Savabeel-It Girl).
1st VRC (Flemington) Flemington Open Day H.
Closely related to Wolfy (2020.c. by Tivaci-Popular, by Savabeel-It Girl).
1st Sale TC Gippsland Gold and Trfm Maiden P.
Closely related to Popsagoosey (2019.g. by Tivaci-Common Courtesy, by Savabeel-Etiquette).
1st Woodville-Pahiatua RC Merrylees Hotel Maiden S.

109 Darci Brahma - Love Sophia

From the same family as I WISH I WIN (2018.g. by Savabeel-Make a Wish, by Pins-Starcent).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Memsie S. Gr.1
Closely related to The Genius (2019.g. by So You Think-Placement, by Savabeel-Lucida).
1st Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Prendergast Earthmoving H.
Brother to Champagne Linda (2020.f. by Darci Brahma-Love Sophia, by Pins-Lucida).
3rd Wanganui JC Ezi-Finance Maiden S.

111 Tivaci - Lucy Liu

Brother to Tian Shan Love (2019.g. by Tivaci-Lucy Liu, by Thorn Park-Carib).
1st Macau Cardiff (Div 2) H.

112 El Roca - Lunaris

Out of a sibling to Walk in the Woods (2019.g. by Redwood-Lunar Walk, by Galileo-Dancing Jester).
1st Avoca Shire TC Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P.

114 Capitalist - Madame Veuve

From the same family as Sentimental Flame (2020.f. by Kermadec-Sentimental Star, by More Than Ready-Lady Ashford).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Thomas Farms H.
From the same family as Sentimental Flame (2020.f. by Kermadec-Sentimental Star, by More Than Ready-Lady Ashford).
3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Hill Smith S. L
Closely related to Betterletmedance (2020.f. by Better Than Ready-Aware, by Tale of the Cat-Media).
1st BRC (Doomben) Membership Maiden P.
Out of a sibling to Son of Bielski (2016.g. by Dissident-Valourina, by Snippets-Bravery).
1st Darwin TC Hofbrau and Hops H.
Out of a sibling to Son of Bielski (2016.g. by Dissident-Valourina, by Snippets-Bravery).
1st Darwin TC Book Your Christmas Party H.
Out of a sibling to Son of Bielski (2016.g. by Dissident-Valourina, by Snippets-Bravery).
1st Darwin TC Melbourne Cup Day H.
Closely related to Invincible Dash (2016.g. by I Am Invincible-Global Dream, by Fastnet Rock-Valadon).
1st Queanbeyan Cup
Closely related to Daiquiri Diva (2019.f. by Toronado-Sail Rock, by Rock of Gibraltar-Valadon).
1st Devonport RC Kevin Sharkie Maiden P.

116 Contributer - Madonna Mia

Half-Brother to LUCKY SWEYNESSE (2018.g. by Sweynesse-Madonna Mia, by Red Clubs-Hill of Hope).
1st HKJC BOCHK Private Banking Jockey Club Sprint Gr.2
Half-Brother to LUCKY SWEYNESSE (2018.g. by Sweynesse-Madonna Mia, by Red Clubs-Hill of Hope).
2nd HKJC Premier Bowl Gr.2
Half-Brother to LUCKY SWEYNESSE (2018.g. by Sweynesse-Madonna Mia, by Red Clubs-Hill of Hope).
2nd HKJC SAR Chief Executive's Cup

117 Super Seth - Magazine

From the same family as FORGOT YOU (2018.c. by Savabeel-Simply You, by O'Reilly-Glamour Puss).
1st VRC (Flemington) Furphy P. L
From the same family as FORGOT YOU (2018.c. by Savabeel-Simply You, by O'Reilly-Glamour Puss).
3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) JRA Cup Gr.3

119 Vadamos - Magnolia

Out of a sibling to Cordyceps King (2016.g. by Hallowed Crown-Mojave Aster, by Zabeel-Desert Lily).
1st Waikato TR Waipa Earthworks Maiden S.

120 Ten Sovereigns - Mail Order

From the same family as HOTLINE BLING (2019.c. by Cotai Glory-Kocna, by Aussie Rules-Star Approval).
2nd Bro Park Sprint Championship L
Closely related to Star of Chaos (2018.f. by Zoustar-Mischief n Mayhem, by Nayef-Mail the Desert).
1st Qld Tatt's RC (Eagle Farm) Weddings H.
Closely related to Night of Mayhem (2017.f. by Zoustar-Mischief n Mayhem, by Nayef-Mail the Desert).
1st Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Goldfields H.
Closely related to First Platoon (2018.g. by Sebring-Miss Rose de Lago, by Encosta de Lago-Crimson Dawn).
1st Albury RC Dlg Aluminium and Glazing Maiden H.
Closely related to Hammoon Mayhem (2019.g. by Stratum Star-Mischief n Mayhem, by Nayef-Mail the Desert).
1st Dubbo TC Signvision Maiden P.

121 Dubious - Main Chance

Closely related to BERNEUIL (2017.g. by Lope de Vega-Derivatives, by Dansili-Favourable Terms).
4th ParisLongchamp Prix du Petit Couvert Gr.3
Closely related to Into Faith (2017.g. by Intello-Have Faith, by Machiavellian-Fatefully).
1st Ajaccio Prix Comite de Massif
Closely related to Art Defender (2021.c. by National Defense-A Term of Art, by Slade Power-Favourable Terms).
1st Jägersro 2-Arslöpning
Closely related to Enabling (2020.f. by Roderic O'Connor-Favourite Royal, by Acclamation-Affirmative).
1st Hyderabad S Rangarajan Memorial Cup
Closely related to Rembrandt (2020.c. by Phoenix Tower-Faithful One, by Dubawi-Have Faith).
1st Mysore Indradhanush P.
Half-Brother to Athena's Secret (2019.f. by Invader-Main Chance, by Street Cry-Fatefully).
2nd Bluff-Blackwater ARC Golding Contractors Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Athena's Secret (2019.f. by Invader-Main Chance, by Street Cry-Fatefully).
2nd Burdekin RC Point Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Athena's Secret (2019.f. by Invader-Main Chance, by Street Cry-Fatefully).
3rd Mackay TC Ladbrokes Yard Comments Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Athena's Secret (2019.f. by Invader-Main Chance, by Street Cry-Fatefully).
3rd Innisfail TC Australian Produce Partners Maiden P.

123 Harry Angel - Mamahuhu

From the same family as INVESTMENTSTRATEGY (2020.c. by Playing God-World Class, by Manhattan Rain-Advance to Go).
1st WATC (Ascot) Fairetha S. L
Closely related to Starry Heights (2019.g. by Star Turn-Highly Illustrious, by High Chaparral-Illustre).
1st WATC (Belmont) Amelia Park H.

124 Ocean Park - Mandalong Belle

Half-Brother to Fancy Like Lass (2019.f. by Hellbent-Mandalong Belle, by Choisir-Belle Jest).
1st Hawkes Bay J Swap Stockfoods S.
Half-Brother to Fancy Like Lass (2019.f. by Hellbent-Mandalong Belle, by Choisir-Belle Jest).
1st Otaki Maori RC Harcourts Otaki H.
Half-Brother to Fancy Like Lass (2019.f. by Hellbent-Mandalong Belle, by Choisir-Belle Jest).
2nd Taupo RC Buy Tickets Online for Cup Day H.

126 Wrote - Mango Daiquiri

Closely related to Longtimedreaming (2017.f. by Dream Ahead-Chitraka, by Tale of the Cat-Mango Daiquiri).
1st Warrnambool RC Southwest Equine Veterinary Group H.
Closely related to Longtimedreaming (2017.f. by Dream Ahead-Chitraka, by Tale of the Cat-Mango Daiquiri).
1st Donald DRC Gilchrist and Co H.
Brother to Master Baby (2018.g. by Wrote-Mango Daiquiri, by Cape Cross-Audencia).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.
Closely related to Nymagee (2019.f. by Palentino-Mango Mojito, by Rock of Gibraltar-Mango Daiquiri).
1st Mungery APRC Hutcheon and Pearce Maiden P.

127 Almanzor - Maphelane

From the same family as THALASSOPHILE (2018.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Spanish Lake, by Encosta de Lago-Calvinia).
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Tesio S. Gr.3
From the same family as THALASSOPHILE (2018.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Spanish Lake, by Encosta de Lago-Calvinia).
4th ATC (Randwick) Angst S. Gr.3
From the same family as Namakwa (2017.g. by Dissident-Calvinia, by Varick-Karroo).
1st BRC Membership H.
Closely related to Quadri (2019.f. by Savabeel-Clevedon Bay, by Redoute's Choice-Kosi Bay).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) TAB H.

128 El Roca - Margravine

Half-Brother to Landgrave (2016.g. by Redwood-Margravine, by Red Ransom-Email Me).
1st Pakenham RC Sportsbet Bet With Mates H.
Half-Brother to Landgrave (2016.g. by Redwood-Margravine, by Red Ransom-Email Me).
3rd Tatura RC Thank You Rushton Park Thoroughbreds H.
Out of a sibling to Top Field (2018.g. by Real Impact-Email Me, by Danehill-Iwan).
1st Singapore TC Class 5 H.
Out of a sibling to Top Field (2018.g. by Real Impact-Email Me, by Danehill-Iwan).
1st Singapore TC Class 5 H.
Out of a sibling to Top Field (2018.g. by Real Impact-Email Me, by Danehill-Iwan).
1st Singapore TC War Affair S.

130 Ocean Park - Matakana

Half-Sister to Puketiro (2019.f. by Savabeel-Matakana, by Mastercraftsman-Taitanium).
1st BOP RC Bayleys Bay of Plenty H.
Closely related to Reputation (2019.f. by Iffraaj-Tenacity, by Zabeel-Taitanium).
1st Auckland TR Eagle Technology H.
Closely related to Reputation (2019.f. by Iffraaj-Tenacity, by Zabeel-Taitanium).
1st Taupo RC US Navy Flag - Champion Sire Maiden S.

131 Proisir - Mavorna

Out of a sibling to Bellman (2018.g. by Belardo-Maneo Invictus, by Volksraad-Blueberry Hill).
1st Adaminaby Cup

134 Embellish - Meritaggio

Sister to Lim's Everest (2020.c. by Embellish-Meritaggio, by Road to Rock-Ruppertsberg).
2nd Singapore TC Maiden Race
Sister to Lim's Everest (2020.c. by Embellish-Meritaggio, by Road to Rock-Ruppertsberg).
2nd Singapore TC Maiden Race

135 Super Seth - Miracle Miss

Half-Brother to Natural Storm (2016.g. by Pins-Miracle Miss, by O'Reilly-Mandate).
3rd HKJC Guangzhou H.
Closely related to Lippy (2019.g. by Tivaci-Cheex, by Savabeel-Miracle Miss).
3rd CJC Dakins Group H.
Closely related to Molly Nails (2017.f. by Tavistock-Maritimo, by Pins-Miracle Miss).
2nd ATC (Rosehill) Ghaiyyath First Yearlings H.

136 Time Test - Miss Hoi Polloi

From the same family as Lupo Solitario (2020.g. by Satono Aladdin-She's Aloof, by Pentire-She's Snubbed).
1st BOP RC Ultimate Mazda S.
From the same family as Lupo Solitario (2020.g. by Satono Aladdin-She's Aloof, by Pentire-She's Snubbed).
1st Waikato TR Banquo Maiden S.
From the same family as Lupo Solitario (2020.g. by Satono Aladdin-She's Aloof, by Pentire-She's Snubbed).
2nd Waikato TR James and Annie Sarten Memorial S. Gr.2
Closely related to Counter Command (2018.g. by Counterattack-Whisper of Hearts, by Duporth-Informant).
1st Cairns JC Piccone's IGA Maiden P.
Closely related to Counter Command (2018.g. by Counterattack-Whisper of Hearts, by Duporth-Informant).
1st Ewan ATC Jaysel H.

137 Redwood - Miss Ivanovic

Closely related to VIVA VIENNA (2020.f. by All Too Hard-Anna of Austria, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
1st CJC Canterbury Belle S. L
Closely related to VIVA VIENNA (2020.f. by All Too Hard-Anna of Austria, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
1st CJC NZ Cup Meeting Tickets S.
Closely related to VIVA VIENNA (2020.f. by All Too Hard-Anna of Austria, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
2nd Ashburton RC Barneswood Farm S. Gr.3
Closely related to Lucky Gor (2018.g. by Shooting to Win-Zestily, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
1st HKJC Melbourne Cup Tour H.
Closely related to Miss Ava (2019.f. by Telperion-Dancesteps, by Danehill-Cannyanna).
1st Northam RC Jolly Bright H.
Closely related to Canny Impact (2018.g. by Real Impact-Anna of Austria, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
1st Rockhampton JC Get Your Gala Ball Tickets H.

138 Ocean Park - Miss Maya

Closely related to Thistler (2017.g. by Teofilo-Tauriel, by Zabeel-Silently).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Inglis Pink Bonus Series H.
From the same family as Miss Faberge (2019.f. by Russian Revolution-Mica's Pride, by Bite the Bullet-Gainesville).
1st Gosford RC Troppo at TEG H.

139 Ardrossan - Miss Rule

From the same family as I'mintowin (2019.g. by Contributer-Beguile, by Castledale-Possibly).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Canadian Club H.

140 Ace High - Miss Thorn

Closely related to Rezeki (2020.g. by Ardrossan-O'Misty, by O'Reilly-Corsage).
3rd Hawkes Bay El Roca Trophy L
Closely related to Healthy Healthy (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Spritz, by Thorn Park-Spray).
1st HKJC Longines Cup
Out of a sibling to Pagan - Global Harmony (H.K.) (2018.g. by Shamexpress-Spray, by Entrepreneur-Seamist).
1st HKJC La Estephe H.
Closely related to Ready to Drink - Shimi Go (Mal.) (2018.g. by Burgundy-Corsage, by Volksraad-Spray).
1st Selangor TC Open Maiden H.
Closely related to Ready to Drink - Shimi Go (Mal.) (2018.g. by Burgundy-Corsage, by Volksraad-Spray).
1st Perak TC Rainbow of Opal S.

141 Rubick - Miss Verne

Closely related to Yankee One (2020.f. by Snitzel-Sense of Hite, by Street Sense-Authoress).
1st Gosford RC Dcorp Constructions and Renovations Super Maiden P.

142 Headwater - Money Wanted

Brother to Strait Acer (2019.g. by Headwater-Money Wanted, by Wanted-Honey Moss).
1st ATC (Randwick) Midway H.
Brother to Strait Acer (2019.g. by Headwater-Money Wanted, by Wanted-Honey Moss).
1st ATC (Randwick) Peachester Lodge Shoot Out Mile H.
Brother to Strait Acer (2019.g. by Headwater-Money Wanted, by Wanted-Honey Moss).
2nd ATC (Randwick) Silver Eagle
Brother to Strait Acer (2019.g. by Headwater-Money Wanted, by Wanted-Honey Moss).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Sir Rupert Clarke S. Gr.1
From the same family as Chandon Burj (2018.f. by Pride of Dubai-Chandana, by High Chaparral-Bombay).
2nd Seymour Cup L

144 Almanzor - Montrachet

Closely related to SUNSHINE IN PARIS (2019.f. by Invader-Zenaida, by Zabeel-Madison Avenue).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Sheraco S. Gr.2

145 Dundeel - More Graceful

Closely related to Allez Zou (2017.g. by Zoustar-Nouveau Amour, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) BOQ Coolum Beach H.

146 Hellbent - My Dear Friend

Out of a sibling to Whispers of War (2017.c. by Time for War-Dash on Ruby, by Anabaa-Lady Brackley).
1st Turffontein Free Entertainment H.

149 Telperion - Myrcella

Half-Sister to Martell (2019.g. by El Roca-Myrcella, by Makfi-Decipher).
1st Taranaki RC Agraforum Comcat H.

151 Savabeel - Navapura

Closely related to Arcarius (2017.g. by Sacred Falls-Savodara, by Savabeel-Vedodara).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Precinct Planning H.
Closely related to Rheinberg (2018.g. by Swiss Ace-Schiffer, by Snitzel-Modave).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Changing Places Real Estate H.
Closely related to Rheinberg (2018.g. by Swiss Ace-Schiffer, by Snitzel-Modave).
1st MRC (Sandown) Stow Storage Solutions H.
Closely related to Wetakemanhattan (2014.g. by Manhattan Rain-Modave, by Montjeu-Vedodara).
1st Warrnambool RC Northpoint Liquor Bottle-O H.
Closely related to Montjeuify (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Driven Force, by Road to Rock-Baradevi).
1st Swan Hill JC Bottle O Swan Hill H.
Closely related to Savawani (2019.f. by Savabeel-Bhiwani, by Alamosa-Vedodara).
1st Metro Manila TC 3YO and Above Maiden H.

155 Reliable Man - No Pushover

Half-Sister to Lady's Choice (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-No Pushover, by Pins-Catch the Day).
2nd HKJC La Estephe H.
Half-Sister to Lady's Choice (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-No Pushover, by Pins-Catch the Day).
2nd HKJC Chengdu H.

157 Sweynesse - O'Becky

Closely related to Kleen Karma (2017.f. by Clubhouse Ride-Calameera, by Powerscourt-Pretty Audrey).
1st Del Mar Claiming

158 Charm Spirit - Oh Dee Jay

Closely related to Cosy Corner (2020.f. by Cable Bay-Coachella, by Mastercraftsman-D J Lightning).
1st Gosford RC Industree Group Maiden P.

159 Tarzino - Okura Rose

Closely related to THE INFERNO (2016.g. by Holy Roman Emperor-Spina Rosa, by Redoute's Choice-Gypsy Geena).
4th MVRC (Moonee Valley) Manikato S. Gr.1
Closely related to THE INFERNO (2016.g. by Holy Roman Emperor-Spina Rosa, by Redoute's Choice-Gypsy Geena).
4th MVRC (Moonee Valley) AJ Moir S. Gr.1
From the same family as Truly Reliable (2017.g. by Reliable Man-La Roseraie, by More Than Ready-Rose Reward).
1st Northam RC Races WA H.

160 Tivaci - O'Me O'My

Closely related to Lady Bouquet (2021.f. by Land Force-Loulou Bellini, by Toronado-Ego).
1st Wolverhampton Follow Attheraces on Twitter Nursery
Closely related to Line Sheet (2021.f. by Advertise-Self Centred, by Medicean-Ego).
1st Leicester William Hercock Limited Nursery

161 Deep Field - On the Que Tee

From the same family as SHESALLSHENANIGANS (2020.f. by Toronado-Segenhoe Valley, by Dane Shadow-Scone).
1st VRC (Flemington) Cap d'Antibes S. L
Closely related to Mars Mission (2018.g. by Deep Field-Roulettes, by Flying Spur-Discretion).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Toyota Forklifts H.
Half-Brother to Don't Tell Leeanne (2019.f. by Epaulette-On the Que Tee, by Sebring-Discretion).
2nd Innisfail TC Raine and HorneH.
Closely related to Raffalli (2018.g. by Choisir-Fly Me, by Encosta de Lago-Tactfully).
1st Kununurra ARC Ladies Bracelet H.
Closely related to Raffalli (2018.g. by Choisir-Fly Me, by Encosta de Lago-Tactfully).
1st Kununurra ARC Bishops Transport H.
Half-Brother to Rider's Delight (2018.g. by Your Song-On the Que Tee, by Sebring-Discretion).
1st Lockhart PRC Friedlieb Fox Mcloed Solicitors H.
Half-Brother to Rider's Delight (2018.g. by Your Song-On the Que Tee, by Sebring-Discretion).
1st Healesville ARC B.E. Water Products H.
Closely related to Avoid Me (2019.f. by Pariah-Fly Me, by Encosta de Lago-Tactfully).
1st Coff's Harbour RC Chambers Constructions Maiden P.
Closely related to Court Whispers (2019.f. by Dissident-Total Discretion, by Northern Meteor-Discretion).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Rotary Clubs of North Brisbane Maiden H.
Closely related to Galleries Supreme (2017.f. by Wandjina-Galleries, by Royal Academy-Tactfully).
1st Wentworth RC Community Maiden P.

162 Darci Brahma - Opito Bay

From the same family as Blanchland (2020.c. by Farhh-Examinee, by Monsun-Erytheis).
1st Newcastle Betuk. It's Where the UK Bets H.
From the same family as Blanchland (2020.c. by Farhh-Examinee, by Monsun-Erytheis).
4th Kempton Floodlit S. L

164 Sweynesse - O'Rocker

Half-Brother to Snow Patrol (2020.g. by Contributer-O'Rocker, by O'Reilly-Urban Rocker).
3rd MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Hub H.

166 Contributer - Ostreidae

From the same family as KARLI'S KARMA (2017.f. by Deep Field-Sravana, by Stratum-Allegra).
1st WATC (Ascot) Eurythmic S. Gr.3

167 El Roca - Palace Crown

Closely related to SHUFFLE DANCER (2019.f. by I Am Invincible-Palace Talk, by Street Cry-Doduo).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Tristarc S. Gr.2
Closely related to Forbidden City (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Palace Talk, by Street Cry-Doduo).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Hong Kong Jockey Club S. Gr.3
Closely related to Navigator (2019.g. by El Roca-Joiya, by Stravinsky-Doduo).
1st Hawkes Bay Colliers Commercial H.
Closely related to Inquest (2019.g. by Domesday-Silver Duo, by Cape Cross-Doduo).
1st GCTC (Beaudesert) Lean Mean Machine at Aquis H.

168 Tarzino - Paloma

From the same family as Adios (2018.g. by Snitzel-Later Gator, by More Than Ready-Now the World).
2nd HKJC National Day Cup Gr.3
From the same family as Adios (2018.g. by Snitzel-Later Gator, by More Than Ready-Now the World).
4th HKJC Premier Bowl Gr.2
From the same family as Snapback (2020.c. by Snitzel-Later Gator, by More Than Ready-Now the World).
1st Goulburn DRC Tash Burleigh Racing Maiden P.

174 Sweynesse - Perfect Beat

Half-Brother to Raging Blizzard (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Perfect Beat, by Magnus-Silverbeat).
1st HKJC BOC Life H.
Half-Brother to Rhythm of Zen (2020.g. by Time Test-Perfect Beat, by Magnus-Silverbeat).
1st Selangor TC Open Novice H.
Half-Brother to Rhythm of Zen (2020.g. by Time Test-Perfect Beat, by Magnus-Silverbeat).
2nd Selangor TC Class 4 H.

175 Super Seth - Perfect Fit

Half-Sister to Maid to Fit (2019.f. by Snitzel-Perfect Fit, by Elusive City-Fayreform).
1st BRC (Doomben) Encryption 1st Season Sire Maiden H.
Half-Sister to Maid to Fit (2019.f. by Snitzel-Perfect Fit, by Elusive City-Fayreform).
1st BRC (Doomben) Shirley White Cup
Half-Sister to Maid to Fit (2019.f. by Snitzel-Perfect Fit, by Elusive City-Fayreform).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Sirromet H.
Half-Sister to Maid to Fit (2019.f. by Snitzel-Perfect Fit, by Elusive City-Fayreform).
1st BRC (Doomben) Ascot Sunsets Series H.

176 Saxon Warrior - Persian Star

Half-Brother to Verdi (2015.g. by So You Think-Persian Star, by Shot of Thunder-Persian Trifle).
1st Mount Gambier RC Prostate Support Group H.

177 Ten Sovereigns - Petit Leon

Closely related to Grand Prospect (2016.g. by Haradasun-Opulence, by Danroad-Mulan Magic).
1st Marton JC NZB Airfreight H.

178 Charm Spirit - Petit Verdot

Closely related to More Secrets (2017.f. by More Than Ready-Secret Indulgence, by Fastnet Rock-Rationaine).
3rd ATC (Randwick) Angst S. Gr.3
Closely related to Arizona Activist (2020.c. by Written Tycoon-Phoenix Claws, by Foxwedge-Bruges).
1st Pakenham RC Memberships Available Now Maiden P.
Closely related to Lashoni (2015.f. by Shamus Award-Badabing Badaboom, by Encosta de Lago-Bruges).
1st Coff's Harbour RC Congrats Blake and Sarah H.
Closely related to Minnewater (2019.f. by Headwater-Bruges, by Groom Dancer-Rationaine).
1st Bathurst TC PP Racing H.
Closely related to Prince Vihaan (2018.c. by Captain of All-Princess Varunya, by High Chaparral-Bruges).
1st Fairview www.Soccerapp.co.za H.
Closely related to Prince Vihaan (2018.c. by Captain of All-Princess Varunya, by High Chaparral-Bruges).
1st Fairview Tab4racing.tv H.

181 Niagara - Platinum Diva

From the same family as IDIOMATIC (2019.f. by Curlin-Lockdown, by First Defence-Rising Tornado).
1st Santa Anita Breeders' Cup Distaff Gr.1
From the same family as IDIOMATIC (2019.f. by Curlin-Lockdown, by First Defence-Rising Tornado).
1st Keeneland Spinster S. Gr.1
From the same family as IDIOMATIC (2019.f. by Curlin-Lockdown, by First Defence-Rising Tornado).
1st Saratoga Personal Ensign S. Gr.1
Half-Sister to Platinum Sixty Six (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Platinum Diva, by Foxwedge-Silver Sparks).
2nd Marton JC Farmers Transport Ltd H.

182 Savabeel - Platinum Princess

Half-Brother to Father Lenihan (2014.g. by O'Reilly-Platinum Princess, by Keeper-Merle Park).
1st CJC Racecourse Hotel and Motor Lodge H.

183 Tassort - Plethora

Closely related to Mischievous Gal (2020.f. by Practical Joke-Enough, by Arch-Plenty).
1st Keeneland Starter Allowance
Closely related to Mischievous Gal (2020.f. by Practical Joke-Enough, by Arch-Plenty).
1st Churchill Downs Claiming

184 Too Darn Hot - Podravina

Out of a sibling to Xar (2018.g. by American Pharoah-Posavina, by Tiger Hill-Dance My Dance).
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.

186 Too Darn Hot - Posavina

Half-Brother to Xar (2018.g. by American Pharoah-Posavina, by Tiger Hill-Dance My Dance).
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.
Half-Brother to Xar (2018.g. by American Pharoah-Posavina, by Tiger Hill-Dance My Dance).
2nd Selangor TC Open Novice H.
Half-Brother to Xar (2018.g. by American Pharoah-Posavina, by Tiger Hill-Dance My Dance).
2nd Selangor TC Class 4 H.

187 Ribchester - Powerfilly

Closely related to Momack (2016.g. by Uncle Mo-Delovely, by Canny Lad-Pristine Kristine).
1st Clifton JC Pacific Seeds H.
Closely related to Momack (2016.g. by Uncle Mo-Delovely, by Canny Lad-Pristine Kristine).
1st Rockhampton JC Thomos Betta Home Living H.
Closely related to Speak Now (2019.g. by Star Witness-Taylor's Command, by Commands-Pristine Kristine).
1st MRC (Sandown) Stow Storage Solutions H.
Closely related to Super Pursuit (2016.g. by Proisir-Pristino, by More Than Ready-Pristine Kristine).
1st Bathurst TC Bathurst Cup
Closely related to Havisham (2017.g. by Tavistock-So Pristine, by Zabeel-Pristine Kristine).
1st Ararat TC RSL Sir Brudenell White Highweight
Closely related to Sonofthebeast (2018.g. by Maurice-Pristine Girl, by Snitzel-So Pristine).
1st Burdekin RC Liquid Gold P.

188 Toronado - Preventable

Half-Brother to Affordable (2019.g. by Hardham-Preventable, by Anabaa-Avert).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Darley Spring Preview H.
Half-Brother to Camping (2015.g. by Camelot-Preventable, by Anabaa-Avert).
3rd Otago RC Property Brokers Dunedin H.

191 Reliable Man - Princess Snitzel

Half-Brother to Financier (2019.g. by Tavistock-Princess Snitzel, by Snitzel-Akris).
1st Hawkes Bay Colliers Commercial HB H.
Half-Brother to Financier (2019.g. by Tavistock-Princess Snitzel, by Snitzel-Akris).
2nd Waikato TR Ardrossan H.
Half-Brother to Financier (2019.g. by Tavistock-Princess Snitzel, by Snitzel-Akris).
2nd Hawkes Bay Remember 'Jooky' H.

192 Tivaci - Promenade

From the same family as TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
1st CJC Rangiora New World - Guineas Trial
From the same family as TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
2nd CJC War Decree S. Gr.3
From the same family as TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
3rd Whangarei RC Northland Breeders S. Gr.3
From the same family as TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
4th New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas Gr.1
Half-Brother to Seriously (2015.g. by O'Reilly-Promenade, by Savabeel-River Century).
3rd CJC Martin Collins NZ Cup Trail H.
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
2nd CJC Metropolitan Trophy L
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
4th CJC New Zealand Cup Gr.3
From the same family as Uncorked (2019.f. by Pierro-Piaf, by Iffraaj-Arletty).
3rd Aqueduct Forever Together S. L
Closely related to Spaltet (2017.g. by Savabeel-Splits, by O'Reilly-Legs).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) All Too Hard at Vinery H.
Closely related to Bella Tivaci (2019.f. by Tivaci-Novelty, by O'Reilly-Promenade).
2nd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Base Metal Fabrication H.
Closely related to Raetihi (2019.g. by Savabeel-Lego, by O'Reilly-Legs).
1st Pakenham RC Furphy Crisp Lager Maiden P.

193 Telperion - Promissory

Closely related to In Vegas (2018.f. by Telperion-Betrothal, by Red Giant-Promissory).
2nd CJC Pryde's Easifeed H.

194 Too Darn Hot - Prosecco

From the same family as Momack (2016.g. by Uncle Mo-Delovely, by Canny Lad-Pristine Kristine).
1st Clifton JC Pacific Seeds H.
From the same family as Momack (2016.g. by Uncle Mo-Delovely, by Canny Lad-Pristine Kristine).
1st Rockhampton JC Thomos Betta Home Living H.
Out of a sibling to Super Pursuit (2016.g. by Proisir-Pristino, by More Than Ready-Pristine Kristine).
1st Bathurst TC Bathurst Cup

195 Zousain - Prove Your Worth

From the same family as Sole Heir (2017.g. by Exceed and Excel-Comical Smile, by Comic Strip-Explosive).
1st Moranbah Cup H.

196 Impending - Prudence Perfecto

From the same family as TROPICAL SQUALL (2020.f. by Prized Icon-Squalls, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Blue Storm).
1st ATC (Randwick) Flight S. Gr.1
From the same family as TROPICAL SQUALL (2020.f. by Prized Icon-Squalls, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Blue Storm).
1st ATC (Kensington) Ole Kirk at Vinery Stud H.
From the same family as TROPICAL SQUALL (2020.f. by Prized Icon-Squalls, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Blue Storm).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Ethereal S. Gr.3
From the same family as TROPICAL SQUALL (2020.f. by Prized Icon-Squalls, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Blue Storm).
3rd ATC (Randwick) Tea Rose S. Gr.2
Half-Brother to Kikusui (2019.f. by Frosted-Prudence Perfecto, by So You Think-Misty Blue).
2nd Warracknabeal TC Pony Xpress Maiden P.

199 American Pharoah - Queen's Legacy

From the same family as PACKING ROCKSTAR (2015.g. by Fastnet Rock-Anabandana, by Anabaa-Great Notice).
1st BOP RC Flying Mullet Sports Bar H.
Closely related to Suave Charles (2016.c. by Lord Kanaloa-King's Rose, by Redoute's Choice-Nureyev's Girl).
1st Ohi Topaz Sho

200 Belardo - Quevado

Half-Brother to Lagerfeld (2017.g. by Dalghar-Quevado, by Savabeel-Untouched).
1st CJC Stallion Tender Open H.

201 Almanzor - Quintessential

Half-Brother to Steely (2016.g. by All Too Hard-Quintessential, by Fast 'n' Famous-Florette).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Canadian Club

203 Zoustar - Reconstruct

From the same family as ROKANORI (2018.g. by Awesome Rock-Nishikawa, by Fuji Kiseki-Dance Attendance).
4th WATC (Belmont) Black Heart Bart S. L

204 Dubious - Redeeming Lass

Out of a sibling to Magnascope - Luke Man (Mal.) (2013.g. by Magnus-Danglissa, by Danzero-Vreeland).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.
Closely related to Rubbleonthedouble (2019.g. by Toorak Toff-Perfectly Poised, by More Than Ready-Danglissa).
1st TRC Happy Father's Day H.

205 Too Darn Hot - Refreshing

Closely related to Capital Tower - Capital Delight (H.K.) (2019.g. by Capitalist-Eiffel Tower, by Stratum-Quench the Thirst).
1st Hong Kong Country Club Challenge Cup
Half-Brother to Pisco Sour (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Refreshing, by Stratum-Quench the Thirst).
1st CJC NZB Ready to Run Sale H.
Half-Brother to Pisco Sour (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Refreshing, by Stratum-Quench the Thirst).
1st Southland RC Christmas at the Races Sat 16 Dec H.

206 El Roca - Renediym

From the same family as MAGNIFICENT ANDY (2018.g. by Magnus-Yaloginda, by Trade Fair-Obtrusive).
1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Hannan's H. L
From the same family as MAGNIFICENT ANDY (2018.g. by Magnus-Yaloginda, by Trade Fair-Obtrusive).
1st WATC (Belmont) Byron Bay Premium Lager H.
From the same family as MAGNIFICENT ANDY (2018.g. by Magnus-Yaloginda, by Trade Fair-Obtrusive).
4th WATC (Ascot) RJ Peters S. Gr.3
Closely related to Pearl Big Brother (2019.g. by Rageese-Maggie's Secret, by Sakhee's Secret-Maggie).
1st Macau Chippenham H.
Closely related to Pearl Big Brother (2019.g. by Rageese-Maggie's Secret, by Sakhee's Secret-Maggie).
1st Macau Armidale H.

207 Ocean Park - Rina Bettina

From the same family as ZOURION (2020.f. by Zoustar-Irion, by Danroad-Dopff).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Thousand Guineas Prelude Gr.2
From the same family as PEARL OF ALSACE (2018.f. by Tavistock-Irion, by Danroad-Dopff).
1st Waikato TR Fluid Power Distributors H.
From the same family as PEARL OF ALSACE (2018.f. by Tavistock-Irion, by Danroad-Dopff).
3rd Hawkes Bay Livamol Classic Gr.1
From the same family as PEARL OF ALSACE (2018.f. by Tavistock-Irion, by Danroad-Dopff).
4th VRC (Flemington) Matriarch S. Gr.2
Closely related to Grinzinger Prince (2018.g. by More Than Ready-Vavasour, by Redoute's Choice-Valpolicella).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Grand Syndicates H.
Closely related to Valpantena (2018.g. by Iffraaj-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
1st Ballarat TC Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H.
Half-Sister to Our Milly Bee (2019.f. by Merchant Navy-Rina Bettina, by Reliable Man-Our Riesling).
1st South Canterbury RC Central Si Owners and Trainers Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Our Milly Bee (2019.f. by Merchant Navy-Rina Bettina, by Reliable Man-Our Riesling).
3rd Taupo RC Reliable Man at Westbury Stud Maiden S.

209 Time Test - Roc de Chine

From the same family as GRIFF (2020.c. by Trapeze Artist-Chateau Griffo, by Sebring-Moulin Rouge).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Caulfield Guineas Gr.1
From the same family as GRIFF (2020.c. by Trapeze Artist-Chateau Griffo, by Sebring-Moulin Rouge).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Bill Stutt S. Gr.2
From the same family as GRIFF (2020.c. by Trapeze Artist-Chateau Griffo, by Sebring-Moulin Rouge).
1st VRC (Flemington) Exford P. L
From the same family as OZZMOSIS (2020.c. by Zoustar-No More Tears, by Darci Brahma-Ocean of Tears).
1st VRC (Flemington) Coolmore Stud S. Gr.1
From the same family as OZZMOSIS (2020.c. by Zoustar-No More Tears, by Darci Brahma-Ocean of Tears).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Heritage S. L
From the same family as OZZMOSIS (2020.c. by Zoustar-No More Tears, by Darci Brahma-Ocean of Tears).
3rd ATC (Rosehill) Roman Consul S. Gr.2
Closely related to STAR PATROL (2018.g. by Starspangledbanner-It's One, by O'Reilly-Numero Douze).
1st VRC (Flemington) Bobbie Lewis H. Gr.2
Closely related to STAR PATROL (2018.g. by Starspangledbanner-It's One, by O'Reilly-Numero Douze).
1st VRC (Flemington) Gilgai S. Gr.2
Closely related to STAR PATROL (2018.g. by Starspangledbanner-It's One, by O'Reilly-Numero Douze).
1st VRC (Flemington) Flight Lt Peter Armytage H.
Half-Brother to Roccia (2017.f. by Iffraaj-Roc de Chine, by Fastnet Rock-Tristachine).
1st Auckland TR Dunstan Horsefeeds H.

210 Proisir - Rocknrolla

From the same family as Malborough Bay (2019.g. by Darci Brahma-Spin 'n Grin, by Spinning World-Smile).
1st Matamata RC Wrightway Builders H.
Half-Brother to Matawai (2020.f. by Derryn-Rocknrolla, by Towkay-Danness).
1st Taupo RC Fiber Fresh Maiden S.

211 Tarzino - Romeo's Princess

Closely related to Lightheadedness (2017.f. by Pluck-Moodlighting, by Mossman-Sun Chariot).
1st Bowen TC Telstra Best of Business Awards H.
Closely related to Somar (2016.g. by El Roca-Sun Chariot, by Desert King-Mantles Princess).
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to Candlelit (2019.g. by Press Statement-Moodlighting, by Mossman-Sun Chariot).
1st Illawarra TC Melbourne Cup Day Now on Sale Maiden P.

213 Almanzor - Rose Meer

From the same family as STRAIGHT ARRON (2018.g. by Fastnet Rock-Imperial Lass, by Tavistock-Tricia Ann).
1st HKJC BOCHK Jockey Club Cup Gr.2
From the same family as STRAIGHT ARRON (2018.g. by Fastnet Rock-Imperial Lass, by Tavistock-Tricia Ann).
4th HKJC Sa Sa Ladies' Purse Gr.3
From the same family as Sanstoc (2018.f. by Tavistock-Sara Ann, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
2nd Newcastle JC Tibbie S. Gr.3
From the same family as Sanstoc (2018.f. by Tavistock-Sara Ann, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
2nd Wyong RC Mona Lisa S. L
From the same family as Kosgei (2020.g. by The Autumn Sun-Sara Ann, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
1st Bendigo JC Adroit Insurance Maiden P.
From the same family as Kosgei (2020.g. by The Autumn Sun-Sara Ann, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
3rd Geelong Classic L
From the same family as Kosgei (2020.g. by The Autumn Sun-Sara Ann, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
4th VRC (Flemington) Victoria Derby Gr.1

215 Lonhro - Sabia

From the same family as Waverley (2020.g. by No Nay Never-Frontalis, by Redoute's Choice-Spectralia).
2nd Geelong Classic L
Closely related to Ai Yo Calme (2021.c. by Lord Balius-Right Way Left, by Montjeu-Remote Romance).
1st Saga 2YO H.
Closely related to Kashino Spice (2020.c. by Lord Balius-Right Way Left, by Montjeu-Remote Romance).
1st Saga 3 Year -3 Group
Closely related to Bay of Sanibel (2020.f. by Sea the Stars-Bay of Islands, by Dubawi-Remote Romance).
1st Navan Safer Gambling Navan Maiden
Closely related to Profit Street (2021.g. by Profitable-Street Marie, by Street Cry-Real Sense).
1st Newcastle Always Gamble Responsibly With Betuk Nursery

218 Savabeel - Samoon

Closely related to Seguso (2017.g. by Redoute's Choice-Shamal Wind, by Dubawi-Firemaid).
1st Tamworth JC Spring Cup H.
Closely related to Seguso (2017.g. by Redoute's Choice-Shamal Wind, by Dubawi-Firemaid).
1st Tamworth JC Tamworth City Toyota H.
Closely related to The Driller (2016.g. by Sea the Stars-Shamal Wind, by Dubawi-Firemaid).
1st Cairns JC Red Beret Hotel Cup H.
Closely related to The Stone Mason (2018.g. by Redoute's Choice-Shamal Wind, by Dubawi-Firemaid).
1st Dawson JC Phipps Family Trust H.

219 Belardo - Sand'ior

Closely related to BYGONE ERA (2017.g. by Bull Point-Kiss 'n Chase, by Red Ransom-Cool Chick).
1st Macau Albury H.
Closely related to Licenced and Ready (2019.f. by Better Than Ready-Licenced to Win, by Congrats-Licenced to Chill).
1st Dalby & Northern Downs JC Home Hardware and Plumbing Maiden P.
Closely related to Licenced and Ready (2019.f. by Better Than Ready-Licenced to Win, by Congrats-Licenced to Chill).
1st Chinchilla DARC Ian and Joyce Clarke Memorial H.
Closely related to Soarhi (2018.g. by Testa Rossa-Defying Gravity, by Flying Spur-The Big Chill).
1st Clarence River JC Lawrence Tavern Christmas Cup Day 26 November P.
Half-Brother to Carry on for Ages (2018.g. by Alamosa-Sand'ior, by Scaredee Cat-Icy Calm).
1st Macau Taree (Div 2) H.
Half-Brother to Carry on for Ages (2018.g. by Alamosa-Sand'ior, by Scaredee Cat-Icy Calm).
3rd Macau Quirindi (Div 1) H.

220 Ribchester - Sassybella

Closely related to Call Di (2019.f. by Frankel-Samantha Miss, by Redoute's Choice-Milliyet).
2nd ATC (Rosehill) Hot Danish S. Gr.2
Closely related to Call Di (2019.f. by Frankel-Samantha Miss, by Redoute's Choice-Milliyet).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Tristarc S. Gr.2
Closely related to Khan Hunter (2017.g. by Mongolian Khan-Penaka, by Pentire-Pravda).
1st Auckland TR Barfoot and Thompson H.
Closely related to Lady Chartwell (2019.f. by Churchill-Lady Iveagh, by More Than Ready-Milliyet).
1st Tamworth JC Jurassic Wheels Maiden P.
Closely related to Vana Star (2018.f. by Star Witness-Pravana, by Anabaa-Pravda).
1st Bluff-Blackwater ARC Jellinbah Mine Bluff H.
Half-Brother to Runninwiththedevil (2020.g. by Belardo-Sassybella, by Viking Ruler-Foreign Copy).
2nd BOP RC Back to Black Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Runninwiththedevil (2020.g. by Belardo-Sassybella, by Viking Ruler-Foreign Copy).
2nd BOP RC Gartshore Construction Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Runninwiththedevil (2020.g. by Belardo-Sassybella, by Viking Ruler-Foreign Copy).
3rd BOP RC Riki Walls Bayleys Country and Lifestyle Maiden S.

222 Super Seth - Savodara

Half-Brother to Arcarius (2017.g. by Sacred Falls-Savodara, by Savabeel-Vedodara).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Precinct Planning H.
Closely related to Rheinberg (2018.g. by Swiss Ace-Schiffer, by Snitzel-Modave).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Changing Places Real Estate H.
Closely related to Rheinberg (2018.g. by Swiss Ace-Schiffer, by Snitzel-Modave).
1st MRC (Sandown) Stow Storage Solutions H.
Closely related to Wetakemanhattan (2014.g. by Manhattan Rain-Modave, by Montjeu-Vedodara).
1st Warrnambool RC Northpoint Liquor Bottle-O H.
Closely related to Montjeuify (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Driven Force, by Road to Rock-Baradevi).
1st Swan Hill JC Bottle O Swan Hill H.
Closely related to Savawani (2019.f. by Savabeel-Bhiwani, by Alamosa-Vedodara).
1st Metro Manila TC 3YO and Above Maiden H.

224 Complacent - Schooner Bay

From the same family as Tristate (2018.g. by Headwater-Jahre, by Encosta de Lago-Whatever).
1st ATC (Rosehill) TAB We're on H.
Closely related to Get 'em In (2019.f. by Rageese-Albatross Point, by Fastnet Rock-Schooner Bay).
1st Pooncarrie RC Coomealla Club Maiden H.

225 Ten Sovereigns - Schwarzlegga

Half-Sister to Kiva Han (2018.f. by Bull Point-Schwarzlegga, by Pins-Pectoralis Major).
1st BOP RC Snow Williams Bayleys Country H.
Closely related to Rock Empire (2020.c. by Deep Field-King's Ballet, by Danehill Dancer-Pectoralis Major).
1st ATC (Kensington) TAB Maiden H.
Half-Sister to Ponzi Pony (2019.g. by Derryn-Schwarzlegga, by Pins-Pectoralis Major).
1st CJC Stallion Tender Now Open Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Ponzi Pony (2019.g. by Derryn-Schwarzlegga, by Pins-Pectoralis Major).
2nd CJC Christchurch SI Award 15/9 Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Ponzi Pony (2019.g. by Derryn-Schwarzlegga, by Pins-Pectoralis Major).
3rd Otago RC Drummond and Etheridge Oamaru Maiden S.

227 Trapeze Artist - Sea Dweller

From the same family as I AM ME (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Mefnooda, by Medaglia d'Oro-One World).
1st ATC (Randwick) Sydney S. Gr.3
From the same family as I AM ME (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Mefnooda, by Medaglia d'Oro-One World).
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Manikato S. Gr.1
From the same family as I AM ME (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Mefnooda, by Medaglia d'Oro-One World).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Sir Rupert Clarke S. Gr.1
Half-Brother to Ruby Chicks (2019.f. by Rubick-Sea Dweller, by High Chaparral-Langoustine).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) JMJF Pty Ltd H.
Half-Brother to Ruby Chicks (2019.f. by Rubick-Sea Dweller, by High Chaparral-Langoustine).
3rd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Maroochydore Swans Seniors H.

228 Per Incanto - Senatorial

Brother to Rattan World (2019.g. by Per Incanto-Senatorial, by Savabeel-Mandate).
3rd HKJC Big Wave Bay H.

229 Charm Spirit - Shama de Oro

From the same family as INVESTMENTSTRATEGY (2020.c. by Playing God-World Class, by Manhattan Rain-Advance to Go).
1st WATC (Ascot) Fairetha S. L
Closely related to Starry Heights (2019.g. by Star Turn-Highly Illustrious, by High Chaparral-Illustre).
1st WATC (Belmont) Amelia Park H.

230 Ocean Park - Shanzam

Half-Brother to Mary Shan (2020.f. by Almanzor-Shanzam, by High Chaparral-Shanzero).
1st BOP RC Owens ISF Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Mary Shan (2020.f. by Almanzor-Shanzam, by High Chaparral-Shanzero).
2nd Auckland TR Soliloquy S. Gr.2
Half-Brother to Mary Shan (2020.f. by Almanzor-Shanzam, by High Chaparral-Shanzero).
2nd Taupo RC Fiber Fresh Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Mary Shan (2020.f. by Almanzor-Shanzam, by High Chaparral-Shanzero).
3rd Waikato TR Banquo Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Loquita (2017.f. by Shocking-Shanzam, by High Chaparral-Shanzero).
1st CJC Speight's Summit Ultra H.
Half-Brother to Loquita (2017.f. by Shocking-Shanzam, by High Chaparral-Shanzero).
3rd CJC North Canterbury Cup

231 Tivaci - Sheezababe

Half-Brother to Penurious (2019.f. by Sacred Falls-Sheezababe, by Zabeel-Honor Babe).
2nd Waikato TR Ocean Park H.

232 Ribchester - She is All Fashion

Out of a sibling to Arran Bay (2018.g. by All Too Hard-Stolen Girlfriend, by Canny Lad-Acacia Bay).
4th SAJC (Morphettville) John Letts Cup L

233 Complacent - Shelly Bee

From the same family as Calla Dream (2018.f. by Dream Ahead-C'Est Lorraine, by Exceed and Excel-Canny Princess).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Spring Carnival at Morphetteville H.
Brother to Agera (2019.g. by Complacent-Shelly Bee, by Pentire-Sea Island).
2nd Auckland TR Thoroughbred Racing H.
Brother to Agera (2019.g. by Complacent-Shelly Bee, by Pentire-Sea Island).
2nd Waikato TR Risk Management Group H.
Brother to Agera (2019.g. by Complacent-Shelly Bee, by Pentire-Sea Island).
3rd Auckland TR Eagle Technology H.

234 Charm Spirit - She's a Screamer

Half-Brother to Vishakha (2017.f. by Power-She's a Screamer, by Pins-Monashees).
2nd Waverley RC Matty Neil Building H.
Half-Brother to Vishakha (2017.f. by Power-She's a Screamer, by Pins-Monashees).
3rd Waverley RC Wanganui Motors H.
Half-Brother to Sleeper (2019.g. by Rip Van Winkle-She's a Screamer, by Pins-Monashees).
1st Waipukurau JC Farmers Transport Maiden S.

235 El Roca - Shezablonde

Closely related to Diamond Dealer (2018.f. by Dundeel-Simply Brilliant, by Starcraft-She's a Pretender).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Merrylands RSL Club H.
Closely related to Diamond Dealer (2018.f. by Dundeel-Simply Brilliant, by Starcraft-She's a Pretender).
4th ATC (Rosehill) Golden Pendant Gr.2
Closely related to Diamond Dealer (2018.f. by Dundeel-Simply Brilliant, by Starcraft-She's a Pretender).
4th Newcastle JC Tibbie S. Gr.3

238 Telperion - Sierra Gold

Closely related to High Roller (2021.f. by Minsk-Lucky Nine, by Northern Meteor-Sienna Gold).
1st Metro Manila TC Maiden Race

239 Redwood - Sinead

Closely related to Tickety Boom (2019.g. by Spirit of Boom-Tanita, by Churchill Downs-Kinka Rhode).
1st Murray Bridge RC Bleasdale Wine Stables Gold Cup in October H.

241 Time Test - Sirani

Closely related to OLYMPIC - SIMON FUBUKI (MAC.) (2016.g. by Medaglia d'Oro-Ringhals, by Street Cry-Black Mamba).
1st Macau Colchester H.
Closely related to Flash Flood (2017.g. by Night of Thunder-Giuditta, by Exceed and Excel-Info Miss).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Heatherlie S. L
Closely related to Flash Flood (2017.g. by Night of Thunder-Giuditta, by Exceed and Excel-Info Miss).
4th Seymour Cup L
Closely related to Mary Louise (2018.f. by The Bold One-Daisy Louise, by Catbird-Go Hayley Go).
1st Manawatu RC Jennian Homes H.
Closely related to Sweet Fantasy (2019.f. by Invader-Fantasy Quest, by Starcraft-Info Miss).
1st Rockhampton JC Great Northern H.
Half-Brother to Gin Trap (2019.f. by Charm Spirit-Sirani, by Galileo-Sneetch).
2nd Wairarapa RC Printcraft Maiden S.

242 Redwood - Sisterhood

Sister to Sunny Fighter (2017.g. by Redwood-Sisterhood, by Postponed-Scene Queen).
1st Penang TC Class 5 H.
Sister to Sunny Fighter (2017.g. by Redwood-Sisterhood, by Postponed-Scene Queen).
1st Penang TC Class 5 H.

243 Reliable Man - Slovakian

Sister to Silvakia (2019.f. by Reliable Man-Slovakian, by Encosta de Lago-Zuzela).
2nd Wine Country RC TAB Cessnock Cup H.
Sister to Silvakia (2019.f. by Reliable Man-Slovakian, by Encosta de Lago-Zuzela).
3rd Gosford RC Summer Membership Coming Soon H.

244 Shocking - Smartly

From the same family as SAVATOXL (2015.g. by Kuroshio-Li'l Miss Hayley, by Savabeel-Incommunicado).
3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Leon Macdonald S. L
Closely related to Got an Inspiration (2018.g. by Vadamos-Gentileschi, by Shocking-Artemesia).
1st Wine Country RC Lawn Shed H.
Closely related to Micklewhite (2018.g. by Maurice-Darting, by Darci Brahma-Artemesia).
1st Murray Bridge RC Thomas Farms H.
Closely related to Awesome Moon (2019.f. by Satono Aladdin-Gentileschi, by Shocking-Artemesia).
1st Toowoomba TC Vale John Cracker McDonald Maiden P.

245 Ribchester - Snitz of Time

From the same family as HOSIER (2017.g. by Camelot-Time Ahead, by Spectrum-Not Before Time).
3rd Newcastle Gold Cup Gr.3

246 Almanzor - Soft Hearted

From the same family as Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st Otago RC Property Brokers Ray Kean H.
From the same family as Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st CJC Discover Niue H.
From the same family as Betty Spaghetti (2019.f. by Stratum Star-Swiss Beauty, by Swiss Ace-Our Squeezer).
1st Ashburton RC Rainer Invitational H.
Out of a sibling to Wononeohwon - Ready to Win (H.K.) (2016.g. by Tavistock-Sursum Corda, by Zabeel-L'Quiz).
1st HKJC Yi Tung Shan H.

250 Tivaci - Sound Works

Sister to Mood Painter (2019.f. by Tivaci-Sound Works, by Not a Single Doubt-Abu Zayan).
3rd Avondale JC Avondale Sunday Markets Maiden S.

251 Justify - Special Memories

Half-Sister to French Emperor (2018.g. by Tavistock-Special Memories, by Fastnet Rock-Memories of You).
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Boozebud H.

252 Smart Missile - Spectacular Vision

From the same family as Party for Two (2020.f. by Sidestep-Ponte Roma, by Pins-Sienna Sunrise).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Nova 106.9 H.
From the same family as Cerons (2021.c. by Street Boss-Sauternes, by Exceed and Excel-Chateau d'Yquem).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Maribyrnong Trial S. L
Closely related to Feel the Magic (2020.g. by Rubick-Dream Genie, by Rip Van Winkle-Miss Krisdel).
1st Queanbeyan RC Skyview Windows Super Maiden P.
Closely related to Feel the Magic (2020.g. by Rubick-Dream Genie, by Rip Van Winkle-Miss Krisdel).
1st Goulburn DRC Ray White H.

256 Per Incanto - Starossa

Closely related to Pushy (2020.g. by Time Test-Angel Child, by Anabaa-Regal Thrills).
1st Newcastle JC GTS Lawn Pride Australia H.
Closely related to Pushy (2020.g. by Time Test-Angel Child, by Anabaa-Regal Thrills).
2nd ATC (Randwick) Dulcify S. L
Closely related to Kronenbourg (2018.g. by Vadamos-Angel Child, by Anabaa-Regal Thrills).
1st Toowoomba TC KandR Plumbing Supplies H.

258 Telperion - Stolen Princess

Closely related to Akhtar (2018.c. by I Am Invincible-Serious Speed, by Royal Academy-Twitter).
1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to Akhtar (2018.c. by I Am Invincible-Serious Speed, by Royal Academy-Twitter).
1st Singapore TC Better Life H.
Closely related to Irish Kisses (2017.f. by Shamus Award-Stolen Kisses, by Mossman-Stolen Princess).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Inglis Ready2race H.
Closely related to Irish Kisses (2017.f. by Shamus Award-Stolen Kisses, by Mossman-Stolen Princess).
3rd Newcastle JC Karaka 2024 Midway H.
Closely related to Smiko (2019.g. by De Shamekh-Lady Governor, by Tale of the Cat-Classic Status).
1st Morven RC Morgan Pastoral Maiden P.

260 Savabeel - Subatomic

From the same family as PALIZA SALVAJE (2018.f. by Lizard Island-Paloma Blanca, by Sadler's Wells-Reina Blanca).
3rd La Plata Clasico Jockey Club de Rosario Gr.3
From the same family as PALIZA SALVAJE (2018.f. by Lizard Island-Paloma Blanca, by Sadler's Wells-Reina Blanca).
4th Palermo Clasico Ramón Biaus Gr.2
Closely related to Miss Dynamite (2020.f. by Vadamos-Astral Weeks, by Sea the Stars-Miss Universe).
1st Warsaw Nagroda SK Krasne
Half-Brother to Victory Command (2020.g. by Pierro-Subatomic, by Makfi-Miss Universe).
2nd Bendigo JC BRB Electrical Maiden P.

262 Vanbrugh - Sugar Hit

Closely related to Mixed Spice (2020.f. by Russian Revolution-Typing, by Sebring-My Type).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Precinct Urban Planning H.
Closely related to Sweet Baby Boom (2019.f. by Spirit of Boom-Sugar Babe, by Exceed and Excel-On Type).
1st ATC (Canterbury) TAB H.
Closely related to Sweet Baby Boom (2019.f. by Spirit of Boom-Sugar Babe, by Exceed and Excel-On Type).
1st ATC (Kensington) PKF Newcastle H.
Closely related to Let's Try (2019.g. by All Too Hard-Sugar Rush, by More Than Ready-Sugar Babe).
1st Wyong RC Schneider Super Maiden P.
Closely related to Let's Try (2019.g. by All Too Hard-Sugar Rush, by More Than Ready-Sugar Babe).
1st Gosford RC Hume Doors and Timber H.
Closely related to Hachiman (2020.g. by Brave Smash-Bellevue Girl, by Exceed and Excel-On Type).
1st Bathurst TC JB Civil Constructions Maiden P.
Closely related to On Hargrave (2019.f. by Spieth-Bellevue Girl, by Exceed and Excel-On Type).
1st Coff's Harbour RC Matthew Anderson Maiden P.
Closely related to Quick Fingers (2019.f. by Caravaggio-Typing, by Sebring-My Type).
1st Bendigo JC Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P.
Closely related to Yototsu (2020.f. by Maurice-Partout, by More Than Ready-Sugar Babe).
1st Coleraine RC Coleraine Hotel Maiden P.

263 Ocean Park - Sultry Assassin

Closely related to Walkinthepark (2019.g. by Derryn-Willow Park, by Viking Ruler-Blackrock College).
1st Wanganui JC Commdives NZ Maiden S.

264 Rageese - Supreme

Closely related to Grinzinger Belle (2020.f. by Shamexpress-Ripsomemore, by Rip Van Winkle-Maxamore).
1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Communities Maiden P.
Closely related to Grinzinger Belle (2020.f. by Shamexpress-Ripsomemore, by Rip Van Winkle-Maxamore).
2nd Moonee Valley Fillies Classic Gr.2

265 Per Incanto - Swing a Deel

From the same family as ESPIONAGE (2021.c. by Zoustar-In Times of War, by Street Cry-Military Rose).
1st ATC (Randwick) Breeders' P. Gr.3

267 El Roca - Tapputi

From the same family as ROOTS (2018.f. by Press Statement-Arctic Success, by Big Brown-Patou).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Hot Danish S. Gr.2
From the same family as ROOTS (2018.f. by Press Statement-Arctic Success, by Big Brown-Patou).
2nd Qld Tatt's RC (Eagle Farm) Tattersall's Tiara Gr.1
From the same family as Pippali (2017.f. by Ilovethiscity-Polaway, by Giant's Causeway-Polar Success).
4th SAJC (Morphettville) Leon Macdonald S. L
From the same family as Scentify (2020.c. by Justify-Fine Scent, by All Too Hard-Patou).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Membership on Sale P.
From the same family as Scentify (2020.c. by Justify-Fine Scent, by All Too Hard-Patou).
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Mitchell McKenzie S. L
From the same family as Scentify (2020.c. by Justify-Fine Scent, by All Too Hard-Patou).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Caulfield Guineas Prelude Gr.3

270 Embellish - The Lady

From the same family as WARM HEART (2020.f. by Galileo-Sea Siren, by Fastnet Rock-Express a Smile).
1st Yorkshire Oaks Gr.1
From the same family as WARM HEART (2020.f. by Galileo-Sea Siren, by Fastnet Rock-Express a Smile).
1st ParisLongchamp Prix Vermeille Gr.1
From the same family as WARM HEART (2020.f. by Galileo-Sea Siren, by Fastnet Rock-Express a Smile).
2nd Santa Anita Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf Gr.1
Closely related to Fine Shot (2020.g. by Spieth-You're So Fine, by Your Song-Elysian Hera).
1st Rockhampton JC Get Your Caulfield Garden Party Tickets H.
Closely related to Fine Shot (2020.g. by Spieth-You're So Fine, by Your Song-Elysian Hera).
1st Rockhampton JC Get Your Tickets Gala Ball H.

272 Vanbrugh - Thetruthisoutthere

Half-Brother to Andit Hurts (2017.f. by Jimmy Choux-Thetruthisoutthere, by Starcraft-Absolute Faith).
3rd Wanganui JC Wanganui Insurance Brokers H.

273 Reliable Man - The Warrior Woman

Half-Brother to SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
1st Taupo RC Poverty Bay Turf Club S.
Half-Brother to SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
2nd Hawke's Bay Guineas Gr.2
Closely related to Latrelle (2019.f. by Redwood-Fille de France, by Mossman-Princesse de Paris).
1st Matamata RC Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Maiden S.
Closely related to Red Flora (2019.g. by Redwood-Liliflora, by Flying Spur-Mulan Princess).
1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Goldfields Little Loads Maiden P.

274 El Roca - Thoughtfulness

Closely related to VIENNA PRINCESS (2019.f. by Snitzel-Graciousness, by Street Cry-Lady Capel).
1st ATC (Randwick) Silver Eagle
Closely related to VIENNA PRINCESS (2019.f. by Snitzel-Graciousness, by Street Cry-Lady Capel).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Chandon H.
Closely related to Chipson (2019.g. by Shamus Award-Lady Larissa, by Belong to Me-Lady Capel).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Mark Lobert Gallery H.

275 Super Seth - Tiara

Half-Brother to Von Hauke (2019.g. by Savabeel-Tiara, by O'Reilly-Royal Lady).
1st MRC (Sandown) Quayclean H.
Half-Brother to Von Hauke (2019.g. by Savabeel-Tiara, by O'Reilly-Royal Lady).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Australian Childhood Foundation Trophy
Half-Brother to Von Hauke (2019.g. by Savabeel-Tiara, by O'Reilly-Royal Lady).
3rd Geelong RC Sporting Globe After the Last H.
Half-Brother to Savvy Sovereign (2018.g. by Savabeel-Tiara, by O'Reilly-Royal Lady).
1st Mackay TC Apec Cables P.
Half-Brother to Savvy Sovereign (2018.g. by Savabeel-Tiara, by O'Reilly-Royal Lady).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Flight Lt Peter Armytage H.
Half-Brother to Savvy Sovereign (2018.g. by Savabeel-Tiara, by O'Reilly-Royal Lady).
2nd Mackay TC Racing Again Thursday November H.

276 Microphone - Tiger Tess

Closely related to Standing Order (2019.g. by Merchant Navy-Brugal Reward, by Reward for Effort-Tiger Tess).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Gallopers Sports Club H.
Closely related to Standing Order (2019.g. by Merchant Navy-Brugal Reward, by Reward for Effort-Tiger Tess).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Kendrick Racing H.
Closely related to Standing Order (2019.g. by Merchant Navy-Brugal Reward, by Reward for Effort-Tiger Tess).
2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Canadian Club H.
Closely related to Fox Appeal (2019.g. by Foxwedge-Tennessee Charm, by Golden Snake-Tennessee Blaze).
1st Manangatang RC Elders Swan Hill H.
Closely related to Crystallization (2016.f. by Crystal Finale-Sugartime, by Consolidator-Miss Evangeline).
1st Clifton JC Ray Bunch Machinery Maiden P.

277 War Decree - Tilly Dunnage

From the same family as Rezeki (2020.g. by Ardrossan-O'Misty, by O'Reilly-Corsage).
3rd Hawkes Bay El Roca Trophy L

278 Per Incanto - Tinkalicious

Out of a sibling to Khan's Treasure (2018.f. by Mongolian Khan-Tinkermia, by Johar-Twafeaj).
1st MRC (Mornington) Neds the Wrap H.

279 Savabeel - Tiptoes

From the same family as TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
1st CJC Rangiora New World - Guineas Trial
From the same family as TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
2nd CJC War Decree S. Gr.3
From the same family as TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
3rd Whangarei RC Northland Breeders S. Gr.3
From the same family as TROBRIAND (2020.c. by Kermadec-Arboreal, by Lonhro-Koala Bear).
4th New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas Gr.1
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
2nd CJC Metropolitan Trophy L
From the same family as Oso Savvy (2016.g. by Savabeel-Heyday, by Pins-Lowland).
4th CJC New Zealand Cup Gr.3
From the same family as Uncorked (2019.f. by Pierro-Piaf, by Iffraaj-Arletty).
3rd Aqueduct Forever Together S. L
Closely related to Spaltet (2017.g. by Savabeel-Splits, by O'Reilly-Legs).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) All Too Hard at Vinery H.
Closely related to Raetihi (2019.g. by Savabeel-Lego, by O'Reilly-Legs).
1st Pakenham RC Furphy Crisp Lager Maiden P.

280 Churchill - Tobacco Bay

Closely related to Glamorous Breeze (2018.f. by Cable Bay-Go Glamorous, by Elnadim-Glamorous Air).
1st Goodwood William Hill Presents Up Front H.
Out of a sibling to Glamorous Express (2019.g. by Gutaifan-Glamorous Air, by Air Express-Glamorous Bride).
1st Lingfield Betuk. It's Where the UK Bets H.

281 Savabeel - Toffee Nose

Closely related to Great Boulder (2017.g. by Squamosa-Galileo's Joy, by Duke of Marmalade-Majestic Girl).
1st North Gregory TC Winton Saleyards H.
Closely related to Attaboy (2020.c. by Trippi-Jam Tart, by Duke of Marmalade-Majestic Girl).
1st Greyville Gold Circle Racing Channel Maiden P.
Brother to Savatoff (2020.g. by Savabeel-Toffee Nose, by Toorak Toff-Majestic Girl).
1st Bendigo JC Race Services Maiden P.
Brother to Savatoff (2020.g. by Savabeel-Toffee Nose, by Toorak Toff-Majestic Girl).
3rd Bendigo JC Club Barham Maiden P.

282 Redwood - Torlundy

Closely related to Lost Child (2019.g. by Swiss Ace-Loch Leven, by General Nediym-Torlundy).
1st HKJC BOCHK Wealth Management H.
Closely related to Lost Child (2019.g. by Swiss Ace-Loch Leven, by General Nediym-Torlundy).
2nd HKJC Faculty of Architecture H.
Closely related to Perfect Delight (2020.c. by American Pharoah-Nevis, by Danehill-Tartan Tights).
1st Metro Manila TC Imported Maiden Race
Closely related to Perfect Delight (2020.c. by American Pharoah-Nevis, by Danehill-Tartan Tights).
1st Metro Manila TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to Italian Redwood (2018.g. by Redwood-Glasgow, by Testa Rossa-Tartan Tights).
1st Balaklava RC Adelaide Galvanising Industries P.

283 Redwood - Tragic Love Story

Closely related to Allez Zou (2017.g. by Zoustar-Nouveau Amour, by More Than Ready-Danoiserie).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) BOQ Coolum Beach H.

285 Rageese - Trepidation

Closely related to YELLOW BRICK (2019.g. by The Mission-Magical Mist, by High Chaparral-Fairy Tipsy).
2nd Toowoomba TC Weetwood H. L
Closely related to Verbek (2018.g. by Turn Me Loose-Chapchick, by High Chaparral-Fairy Tipsy).
1st Illawarra TC Peroni Midway H.
Closely related to Sacred Tonic (2014.g. by Pour Moi-Fairy Tipsy, by Casual Lies-Rebellious Angel).
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.

286 Grunt - Truffle

Half-Brother to Praline (2017.f. by Holy Roman Emperor-Truffle, by Testa Rossa-Erin).
1st Dubbo TC Hello Sport H.
Half-Brother to Hayden's Request (2019.g. by American Pharoah-Truffle, by Testa Rossa-Erin).
1st Casino RC Richond Valley Maiden P.

287 Ribchester - Tully Thunder

From the same family as OLYMPIC - SIMON FUBUKI (MAC.) (2016.g. by Medaglia d'Oro-Ringhals, by Street Cry-Black Mamba).
1st Macau Colchester H.
From the same family as Flash Flood (2017.g. by Night of Thunder-Giuditta, by Exceed and Excel-Info Miss).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Heatherlie S. L
From the same family as Flash Flood (2017.g. by Night of Thunder-Giuditta, by Exceed and Excel-Info Miss).
4th Seymour Cup L
From the same family as Mary Louise (2018.f. by The Bold One-Daisy Louise, by Catbird-Go Hayley Go).
1st Manawatu RC Jennian Homes H.
Closely related to Aliboog - Wonder Kit (H.K.) (2018.g. by Sooboog-Ginali, by Duporth-Bidthemobgooday).
1st HKJC Chukyo H.
Closely related to Fleur du Monde (2019.f. by Dundeel-Fleur de l'Orient, by Thunder Gulch-Fleur de Chine).
1st BRC (Doomben) Ladbrokes Live Betting H.
Closely related to She's Enuff (2018.f. by Rich Enuff-Drivel, by Redoute's Choice-Tully Thunder).
1st Clarence River JC Jacaranda Crown H.
Half-Brother to Tullaghan (2017.g. by Al Maher-Tully Thunder, by Thunder Gulch-Fleur de Chine).
2nd Silver City RC Globe Mitre 10 H.
Closely related to Cha Cha Ching (2019.g. by Winning Rupert-Volcanic Sky, by Nadeem-Fleur de l'Orient).
1st Bairnsdale RC Four'n Twenty Maiden P.

288 Tarzino - Turn on Sixpence

Half-Brother to Tanner (2019.f. by Telperion-Turn on Sixpence, by Elusive Quality-Fashions Afield).
3rd Egmont RC Johnny Neil Builder H.

290 Telperion - Up and Up

From the same family as HABANA (2018.g. by Zoustar-Jeter, by Mossman-Zalinda).
1st Auckland TR Fulton Family Mile L
From the same family as HABANA (2018.g. by Zoustar-Jeter, by Mossman-Zalinda).
3rd Waikato TR Sweynesse S. Gr.3
Half-Sister to UNFAIR DISMISSAL (2015.g. by All Too Hard-Up and Up, by Exceed and Excel-Altrista).
2nd MRC (Mornington) Evergreen Turf H.
Half-Sister to UNFAIR DISMISSAL (2015.g. by All Too Hard-Up and Up, by Exceed and Excel-Altrista).
3rd Murtoa RC Horsham Doors and Glass Country Series H.
Half-Sister to UNFAIR DISMISSAL (2015.g. by All Too Hard-Up and Up, by Exceed and Excel-Altrista).
3rd Geelong RC Roderick Insurance Brokers H.
Closely related to El Lago (2018.g. by El Roca-Lakeside, by Encosta de Lago-Altrista).
1st Bathurst TC JB Civil Concreting H.
Half-Sister to Fast Thinker (2016.g. by So You Think-Up and Up, by Exceed and Excel-Altrista).
2nd TRC Montagu Bay Cricket Club H.
Closely related to Sleeper (2019.g. by Rip Van Winkle-She's a Screamer, by Pins-Monashees).
1st Waipukurau JC Farmers Transport Maiden S.

291 Contributer - Update

Closely related to Four Leaf Riot - Rising From Ashes (H.K.) (2017.g. by Shamus Award-Tear Gas, by High Chaparral-Irlanda).
1st HKJC Hung Luen H.
Closely related to Four Leaf Riot - Rising From Ashes (H.K.) (2017.g. by Shamus Award-Tear Gas, by High Chaparral-Irlanda).
1st HKJC Swimming H.
Half-Brother to Atlas (2016.g. by Atlante-Update, by O'Reilly-Cenphic).
2nd Singapore TC Gilt Complex H.
Half-Brother to Atlas (2016.g. by Atlante-Update, by O'Reilly-Cenphic).
2nd Singapore TC Class 5 H.
Half-Brother to Atlas (2016.g. by Atlante-Update, by O'Reilly-Cenphic).
3rd Singapore TC Class 5 H.

295 Contributer - Victory Parade

Sister to Smokeshow (2020.g. by Contributer-Victory Parade, by Street Sense-Conquering Queen).
2nd Taupo RC Appreciation of Taupo Track Managers Maiden S.

296 Deep Field - Vinorules

Closely related to Grinzinger Prince (2018.g. by More Than Ready-Vavasour, by Redoute's Choice-Valpolicella).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Grand Syndicates H.
Out of a sibling to Valpantena (2018.g. by Iffraaj-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
1st Ballarat TC Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H.

297 Savabeel - Virginia

From the same family as HE'S HEAVEN (2019.g. by Zoustar-Lights of Heaven, by Zabeel-I'm in Heaven).
1st Toowoomba TC Mark Algate Painting H.
Closely related to The Replicant (2018.g. by Tivaci-Oahu, by O'Reilly-Honolulu).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Kia Ora Farnan H.
Closely related to The Bambino (2017.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-Pasadena, by O'Reilly-Lodore Mystic).
1st Waikato TR Holah Homes Maiden Hurdle

298 Super Seth - Vitesse

Half-Sister to KOVALICA (2019.g. by Ocean Park-Vitesse, by Makfi-Keepa Cheval).
2nd ATC (Randwick) Epsom H. Gr.1
From the same family as SACRED SATONO (2019.c. by Satono Aladdin-Belle Joie, by Mellifont-Sheila Cheval).
1st Waikato TR Carlaw Park H.
Out of a sibling to Queen Sarabi (2017.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Keepa Cheval, by Keeper-Sheila Cheval).
1st Waikato TR Ocean Park H.
Out of a sibling to Queen Sarabi (2017.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Keepa Cheval, by Keeper-Sheila Cheval).
1st Waikato TR Marsh Racing H.

299 El Roca - Voice of an Angel

Closely related to Sir Boo (2019.g. by Sooboog-Sing Me a Song, by Mossman-Gibraltar Diva).
1st Clarence River JC Beyond the Valley Music Festival in December H.

300 Darci Brahma - Waikaha

Half-Brother to Kanuka (2018.g. by Pierro-Waikaha, by Towkay-Harinui).
1st Waverley RC Matty Neil Building H.
Half-Brother to Al Zahira (2019.f. by Almanzor-Waikaha, by Towkay-Harinui).
1st CJC CJC Nominations Close 31/8 Maiden S.

302 The Autumn Sun - Walk With Attitude

From the same family as SHUFFLE DANCER (2019.f. by I Am Invincible-Palace Talk, by Street Cry-Doduo).
2nd MRC (Caulfield) Tristarc S. Gr.2
From the same family as Forbidden City (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Palace Talk, by Street Cry-Doduo).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Hong Kong Jockey Club S. Gr.3
Half-Brother to Elliot Ness (2017.g. by Written Tycoon-Walk With Attitude, by Hussonet-Hillfa).
2nd Singapore TC Class 4 H.

304 Hellbent - We Have Lift Off

Brother to Jafuboy (2020.g. by Hellbent-We Have Lift Off, by Exceed and Excel-Houston Benefactor).
1st Lockyer RC Barrier Reef Pools Maiden P.

305 Ocean Park - Whitesails

From the same family as Cochrane (2018.g. by Spirit of Boom-Madame Fly, by Excites-McFly).
1st Rockhampton JC Kennas Chartered Accountants H.
From the same family as Cochrane (2018.g. by Spirit of Boom-Madame Fly, by Excites-McFly).
1st Townsville TC Transportable Lifestyles Amateur Sprint
Closely related to Our City (2019.f. by Boulder City-Lady Seabring, by Sebring-Whitesails).
1st Dubbo TC Redimix and MAAS Western Eagle H.
Half-Sister to Bella Corno (2020.f. by Charm Spirit-Whitesails, by Fastnet Rock-McBeal).
1st Waverley RC Ecolab Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Bella Corno (2020.f. by Charm Spirit-Whitesails, by Fastnet Rock-McBeal).
2nd Woodville-Pahiatua RC Dannevirke Carriers Maiden S.

306 Nicconi - Whymelo

Half-Brother to Rubik Kid (2020.g. by Rubick-Whymelo, by I Am Invincible-Meliora).
3rd Singapore TC Celavi Maiden H.

308 Hellbent - Witless

Closely related to ZOUGOTCHA (2019.f. by Zoustar-Fast Talker, by Fastnet Rock-Crystal Wit).
4th ATC (Rosehill) Sheraco S. Gr.2
Out of a sibling to Crystal Chief (2017.g. by Written Tycoon-Crystal Wit, by Distorted Humor-Crystal Snip).
1st Muswellbrook RC Horsepower H.
Closely related to Invincible Whip (2020.c. by I Am Invincible-Crystal Whip, by Lonhro-Crystal Wit).
1st Scone RC Scone Equine Hospital Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Jive Turkey (2019.g. by Zoustar-Witless, by Stratum-Crystal Wit).
2nd Echuca RC Vale JB John Bennett Maiden P.

309 Telperion - Woman in Love

Closely related to It's Kind of Magic (2016.f. by So You Think-Magically, by Danehill-Magic Music).
1st Dunkeld RC Carrazzo Tauto Sprint H.
Closely related to Brazano (2018.g. by Testa Rossa-Liesl Lass, by Swiss Ace-Musically).
1st Strathalbyn RC Shiraz Sprint H.
Closely related to Swiss Babe (2019.f. by Rubick-Miss Delima, by Swiss Ace-Magically).
1st Toowoomba TC Black Isuzu Ute H.

310 Vadamos - Wyetta

Out of a sibling to Thornycroft (2019.g. by Preferment-Queen Boudicca, by Perfectly Ready-Qwikchik).
1st GCTC Titan Garages and Sheds H.
Half-Sister to Chiaro (2019.g. by Caravaggio-Wyetta, by Keeper-Queen Boudicca).
2nd Balaklava RC Taylors Wines Maiden P.

312 Sweynesse - Zaperb

Half-Brother to Rocket Lad (2018.g. by Preferment-Zaperb, by Volksraad-Zerello).
1st Waikato TR Cambridge Equine Hospital H.

314 So You Think - Afiado

Half-Brother to Navalha (2017.g. by Sebring-Afiado, by Encosta de Lago-Sharp).
1st CJC CJC Stallion Open Now H.

315 Deep Field - Air of Mystique

Closely related to April in Augusta (2019.f. by Spieth-A Little Prayer, by Rock of Gibraltar-Dearness).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Pool Tile Company H.
Closely related to April in Augusta (2019.f. by Spieth-A Little Prayer, by Rock of Gibraltar-Dearness).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) This is Croser H.
Half-Brother to Sidearm (2017.g. by Smart Missile-Air of Mystique, by Street Cry-High Heels).
1st Rockhampton JC NAB Regional and Agribusiness H.
Half-Brother to Sidearm (2017.g. by Smart Missile-Air of Mystique, by Street Cry-High Heels).
2nd Rockhampton JC SLB Investments H.
Closely related to Desi Emperor (2019.g. by Kobayashi-A Little Blessed, by Artie Schiller-A Little Prayer).
1st Illawarra TC PFD Food Services H.

316 Reliable Man - Alamea

Closely related to ILLICIT DREAMS (2020.f. by Vancouver-Illicit Romance, by Snitzel-Gemadaily).
2nd CJC Canterbury Belle S. L
Closely related to Felonious (2019.g. by So You Think-Illicit Romance, by Snitzel-Gemadaily).
1st Barcaldine RC Barcoo Pastoral Agencies Maiden P.

317 U S Navy Flag - Ala Rasi

From the same family as Call Di (2019.f. by Frankel-Samantha Miss, by Redoute's Choice-Milliyet).
2nd ATC (Rosehill) Hot Danish S. Gr.2
From the same family as Call Di (2019.f. by Frankel-Samantha Miss, by Redoute's Choice-Milliyet).
3rd MRC (Caulfield) Tristarc S. Gr.2

318 Wrote - Alberta

Half-Brother to Thunder (2015.g. by Niagara-Alberta, by Magic Albert-Fiorenza).
1st BOP RC Booth's Logistics H.

319 Exceedance - Alexandretta

Closely related to VIVA VIENNA (2020.f. by All Too Hard-Anna of Austria, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
1st CJC Canterbury Belle S. L
Closely related to VIVA VIENNA (2020.f. by All Too Hard-Anna of Austria, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
1st CJC NZ Cup Meeting Tickets S.
Closely related to VIVA VIENNA (2020.f. by All Too Hard-Anna of Austria, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
2nd Ashburton RC Barneswood Farm S. Gr.3
Closely related to Lucky Gor (2018.g. by Shooting to Win-Zestily, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
1st HKJC Melbourne Cup Tour H.
Closely related to Miss Ava (2019.f. by Telperion-Dancesteps, by Danehill-Cannyanna).
1st Northam RC Jolly Bright H.
Closely related to Canny Impact (2018.g. by Real Impact-Anna of Austria, by Snitzel-Cannyanna).
1st Rockhampton JC Get Your Gala Ball Tickets H.

320 Telperion - Ali Spur

Half-Brother to The Wild Prince (2017.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Ali Spur, by More Than Ready-Countess Zoya).
3rd Singapore TC Class 5 H.

323 Zed - Amnesty

Closely related to Kong Fu Panda (2018.g. by Showcasing-Hermitage, by Generous-Silver Chalice).
4th Selangor Gold Cup L

327 Castelvecchio - Antalaga

Half-Brother to Shalaga (2018.g. by Shalaa-Antalaga, by Duelled-Westmagic).
3rd Donald DRC Donald Steel Metaland H.

328 Sweynesse - Antariya

Half-Brother to Wellaintshe (2019.f. by Ghibellines-Antariya, by Raise the Flag-De Montfort).
3rd Gore RC Gore Elite Plumbing Maiden S.

330 Magna Grecia - Arizona Rose

Half-Sister to Race Against Time (2018.g. by Brazen Beau-Arizona Rose, by High Chaparral-Nevermore).
1st Seymour RC Choices Flooring H.
Half-Sister to Race Against Time (2018.g. by Brazen Beau-Arizona Rose, by High Chaparral-Nevermore).
2nd Hamilton RC South West Equine H.
Out of a sibling to Top Arctic (2018.g. by Frosted-Nevermore, by Unbridled-Teewinot).
1st Wodonga TC Bet365 Top Tote Plus H.
Out of a sibling to Top Arctic (2018.g. by Frosted-Nevermore, by Unbridled-Teewinot).
1st Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Kyneton Cup November H.
Closely related to Unique Elle (2019.f. by Outreach-Crimson Ribbon, by Encosta de Lago-Nevermore).
1st Tweed River JC Hutchinson Builders H.

331 Pride of Dubai - Arlington Rock

Half-Brother to Arlington Gold - Majestic Victory (H.K.) (2016.g. by Excelebration-Arlington Rock, by Fastnet Rock-Arlingtonboulevard).
1st HKJC HKEX Cup H.
Half-Brother to Arlington Gold - Majestic Victory (H.K.) (2016.g. by Excelebration-Arlington Rock, by Fastnet Rock-Arlingtonboulevard).
2nd HKJC Guangzhou H.

332 Tarzino - Armenia

From the same family as Adios (2018.g. by Snitzel-Later Gator, by More Than Ready-Now the World).
2nd HKJC National Day Cup Gr.3
From the same family as Adios (2018.g. by Snitzel-Later Gator, by More Than Ready-Now the World).
4th HKJC Premier Bowl Gr.2
From the same family as Ready to Charge (2020.c. by Gimmethegreenlight-San Fermin, by Charge Forward-Choice Blend).
1st Turffontein Betway Insurebet P.
From the same family as Ready to Charge (2020.c. by Gimmethegreenlight-San Fermin, by Charge Forward-Choice Blend).
3rd Turffontein Johannesburg Spring Challenge Gr.2
From the same family as Snapback (2020.c. by Snitzel-Later Gator, by More Than Ready-Now the World).
1st Goulburn DRC Tash Burleigh Racing Maiden P.
From the same family as Diamond Blue (2018.g. by Awesome Rock-Joyeux, by Lonhro-Lajoie).
1st Toodyay RC Ritchie Bros H.
Closely related to Lord of the Sun (2018.g. by American Pharoah-Villa Moura, by Encosta de Lago-Secover).
1st Armidale JC Roof Tilers H.

333 Capitalist - Arrowette

From the same family as KING OF SPARTA (2018.g. by I Am Invincible-Octavia, by Holy Roman Emperor-Filming).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Bobbie Lewis H. Gr.2
Half-Brother to Within Reason (2020.f. by Spirit of Boom-Arrowette, by Not a Single Doubt-Smytzer's Roylani).
3rd BRC (Doomben) Ladbroke It! H.
Half-Brother to Within Reason (2020.f. by Spirit of Boom-Arrowette, by Not a Single Doubt-Smytzer's Roylani).
3rd Lockyer RC Book Your Xmas Party Sunday 12th November H.
Closely related to I Am Good at This (2018.g. by I Am Invincible-Jersey Lily, by Catbird-Smytzer's Roylani).
1st Tweed River JC TAB It's on Maiden P.
Closely related to I Am Good at This (2018.g. by I Am Invincible-Jersey Lily, by Catbird-Smytzer's Roylani).
1st Clarence River JC Tabulam Cup This Saturday P.

334 Sweynesse - Artemis

Out of a sibling to Man Express (2019.g. by Shamexpress-Diamantaire, by Montjeu-La Brillante).
1st Woodville-Pahiatua RC Shane Brown Racing - Go Hawke's Bay! Maiden S.

335 Charm Spirit - Artiste

Out of a sibling to Donatrice (2017.f. by Contributer-Maidjeu, by Montjeu-The Maid).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Ladbrokes Challenger H.

336 Microphone - Astardia

From the same family as ATTRITION (2019.c. by Churchill-Queen's Kiss, by French Deputy-Queensgate).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Toorak H. Gr.1
From the same family as ATTRITION (2019.c. by Churchill-Queen's Kiss, by French Deputy-Queensgate).
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) John F Feehan S. Gr.2

338 Ocean Park - A Touch of Ruby

From the same family as PRIDE OF JENNI (2017.f. by Pride of Dubai-Sancerre, by O'Reilly-Vouvray).
1st VRC (Flemington) Empire Rose S. Gr.1
From the same family as PRIDE OF JENNI (2017.f. by Pride of Dubai-Sancerre, by O'Reilly-Vouvray).
1st VRC (Flemington) Cantala S. Gr.1
From the same family as PRIDE OF JENNI (2017.f. by Pride of Dubai-Sancerre, by O'Reilly-Vouvray).
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) WH Stocks S. Gr.2

339 Contributer - Attention Seeker

Half-Sister to Calm Seeker (2017.g. by Complacent-Attention Seeker, by Fast 'n' Famous-On Air).
1st BRC (Doomben) Bert H.
Half-Sister to Calm Seeker (2017.g. by Complacent-Attention Seeker, by Fast 'n' Famous-On Air).
2nd BRC (Doomben) XXXX H.
Half-Sister to Calm Seeker (2017.g. by Complacent-Attention Seeker, by Fast 'n' Famous-On Air).
2nd Roma TC Roma Cup

340 Time Test - Baradevi

Closely related to Montjeuify (2019.g. by Charm Spirit-Driven Force, by Road to Rock-Baradevi).
1st Swan Hill JC Bottle O Swan Hill H.

341 Exceed and Excel - Barbadine

Closely related to DETERMINED KINGDOM (2019.g. by Animal Kingdom-Filia, by Fastnet Rock-Damson).
1st Colonial Downs Meadow Stable S.
Closely related to Swazi (2019.g. by Choisir-Granadilla, by Encosta de Lago-Barbadine).
1st Waipukurau JC CR Grace Limited H.
Closely related to Swazi (2019.g. by Choisir-Granadilla, by Encosta de Lago-Barbadine).
3rd WRC Wellington Guineas Prelude
Closely related to Lidl Miss Sunshine (2018.f. by Silvano-Little Fastnet, by Fastnet Rock-Damson).
1st Vaal TC Wina Numba H.
Closely related to Manxman (2020.g. by Cracksman-Mondelice, by Montjeu-Compelling).
1st Carlisle Anderson's Denton Holme Sawmills H.
Closely related to Manxman (2020.g. by Cracksman-Mondelice, by Montjeu-Compelling).
1st Pontefract Search for the Yorkshire Wonder Horse H.
Out of a sibling to Zoffa (2018.g. by Zoffany-Damson, by Entrepreneur-Tadkiyra).
1st Remington Park Claiming

342 War Decree - Bearish

From the same family as NONCONFORMIST (2016.g. by Rebel Raider-Good Thinking, by Hold That Tiger-Rowenchelle).
4th MRC (Caulfield) Might and Power S. Gr.1

344 Tivaci - Believe You Me

Out of a sibling to Alby Park (2017.g. by Ocean Park-Lady Alberton, by Golan-Alberton Star).
1st Gore RC Grant Farming Partnership H.

348 Ocean Park - Black Mascara

Out of a sibling to Cocktail Lad (2018.g. by Belardo-Della Mimosa, by Generous-Tanaquil).
1st Waverley RC Tony Wilson Livestock Ltd H.
Out of a sibling to Cocktail Lad (2018.g. by Belardo-Della Mimosa, by Generous-Tanaquil).
1st Marton JC CR Grace Ltd/ Waterforce H.
Closely related to Rock This Town (2018.g. by Awesome Rock-Sophia Town, by Johannesburg-Della Mimosa).
1st Northam RC And That's a Wrap for 2023 H.

350 Proisir - Blushing Heights

Out of a sibling to Summit Heights (2019.g. by Proisir-Summer Heights, by Stark South-Fairy Heights).
1st Rotorua RC Laser Electrical Rotorua Maiden S.

353 Mongolian Khan - Bonnie Doon

Half-Sister to Co Co Van Winkle (2019.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Bonnie Doon, by Don Eduardo-Beautiful Sea).
3rd Bendigo JC BRB Electrical Maiden P.

354 Pierro - Breeze

From the same family as PRIME ART (2021.f. by Churchill-Mona Lisa's Smile, by War Front-Imagine).
1st Ayr Firth of Clyde S. Gr.3
From the same family as PRIME ART (2021.f. by Churchill-Mona Lisa's Smile, by War Front-Imagine).
1st Naas Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
Closely related to Balefire (2016.g. by Shamardal-Patent Joy, by Pivotal-Kitty Matcham).
1st Al Rayyan Thoroughbred H.
Closely related to Racing Royalty (2019.g. by Fast Company-Patent Joy, by Pivotal-Kitty Matcham).
1st Listowel Rose Hotel H.
Closely related to Racing Royalty (2019.g. by Fast Company-Patent Joy, by Pivotal-Kitty Matcham).
1st Curragh Cavalor Equine Nutrition H.
Half-Brother to Tempest (2018.f. by Frankel-Breeze, by Sea the Stars-Kitty Matcham).
2nd Rotorua RC Green Light Insurance Brokers Maiden S.
Half-Brother to Tempest (2018.f. by Frankel-Breeze, by Sea the Stars-Kitty Matcham).
2nd Taupo RC Darrell at Youngnails Taupo Maiden S.

355 Ribchester - Bronte Walk

From the same family as YELLOW BRICK (2019.g. by The Mission-Magical Mist, by High Chaparral-Fairy Tipsy).
2nd Toowoomba TC Weetwood H. L
From the same family as Verbek (2018.g. by Turn Me Loose-Chapchick, by High Chaparral-Fairy Tipsy).
1st Illawarra TC Peroni Midway H.

356 Ten Sovereigns - Buymore

Closely related to Beads (2018.g. by Star Turn-Sopraffina, by Exceed and Excel-Given).
1st WATC (Ascot) Penang Turf Club Trophy H.
Closely related to Sirfina (2016.g. by Choisir-Sopraffina, by Exceed and Excel-Given).
1st Twin Hills RC Epping Forest H.

357 Proisir - Cabsav

Closely related to MAN CRUSH (2019.g. by Manhattan Rain-Crushed, by All Too Hard-Juice).
2nd WATC (Ascot) Prince of Wales S. Gr.3
Closely related to Rocket Juice (2020.g. by Bondi-Juice, by Bertolini-Call Minder).
1st WATC (Bunbury) Glenroy Chaff Maiden P.
Half-Brother to Grand Cru (2019.f. by Sacred Falls-Cabsav, by Savabeel-Call Minder).
3rd Taupo RC Wise Concrete Taupo Maiden S.

360 Russian Revolution - Calvados

Closely related to Sunset Soiree (2019.f. by Deep Field-Soiree, by Lonhro-Key Bar Nights).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Century Pools H.
Closely related to Sunset Soiree (2019.f. by Deep Field-Soiree, by Lonhro-Key Bar Nights).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Clayfield Jewellery P.
Closely related to Sunset Soiree (2019.f. by Deep Field-Soiree, by Lonhro-Key Bar Nights).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) WOTP Trio H.
Brother to Apple Cider (2019.g. by Russian Revolution-Calvados, by Medaglia d'Oro-Key Bar Nights).
1st Lismore TC Somerville Laundry Lomax Maiden P.
Brother to Apple Cider (2019.g. by Russian Revolution-Calvados, by Medaglia d'Oro-Key Bar Nights).
3rd GCTC (Beaudesert) LSTNR H.

361 Exceedance - Calypso Queen

Closely related to ESPIONAGE (2021.c. by Zoustar-In Times of War, by Street Cry-Military Rose).
1st ATC (Randwick) Breeders' P. Gr.3
Closely related to Impending Rose (2020.f. by Impending-Roseneath, by Testa Rossa-Bella Maddelena).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Colenso Joinery Maiden H.
Closely related to Thorsby (2019.g. by Redoute's Choice-In Times of War, by Street Cry-Military Rose).
1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Blondies Powder Coating Maiden H.

363 Swiss Ace - Casa Blanca

Out of a sibling to Until Valhalla (2020.f. by Snitzel-Bislieri, by Encosta de Lago-Bislotto).
1st ATC (Kensington) Agency Real Estate Super Maiden P.

364 El Roca - Cashenti

Closely related to Casan Geal (2018.g. by Shalaa-Riva Romance, by Encosta de Lago-Ashenti).
1st Barraba JC Maloney Livestock Transport H.
Brother to Krementz (2020.f. by El Roca-Cashenti, by Conatus-Ashenti).
2nd Seymour RC Equine Clinic Maiden P.

366 Vanbrugh - Celtic Lass

From the same family as SAGUNTO (2015.g. by O'Reilly-Queen Sabeel, by Savabeel-Vanessatheundressa).
1st Hawkes Bay Livamol H.

368 Tivaci - Chesapeake

Half-Brother to Giannis (2019.g. by Time Test-Chesapeake, by Per Incanto-Chessee).
3rd Wanganui JC Class Carpentry Maiden S.

369 Nicconi - Chicago

Half-Brother to Tyquendo (2018.g. by Outreach-Chicago, by Artie Schiller-All That Jazz).
3rd Darwin TC TAB Same Race Multi H.

370 Telperion - China Choice

Closely related to SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
1st Taupo RC Poverty Bay Turf Club S.
Closely related to SOLIDIFY (2020.c. by Redwood-The Warrior Woman, by Redoute's Choice-Mulan Princess).
2nd Hawke's Bay Guineas Gr.2
Closely related to Latrelle (2019.f. by Redwood-Fille de France, by Mossman-Princesse de Paris).
1st Matamata RC Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Maiden S.
Closely related to Red Flora (2019.g. by Redwood-Liliflora, by Flying Spur-Mulan Princess).
1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Goldfields Little Loads Maiden P.

371 Ocean Park - Cindy Cee

Half-Brother to Fall for Cindy (2019.f. by Sacred Falls-Cindy Cee, by Savabeel-Pin Up).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) TAB H.
Half-Brother to Fall for Cindy (2019.f. by Sacred Falls-Cindy Cee, by Savabeel-Pin Up).
2nd ATC (Rosehill) Kia H.
Half-Brother to Fall for Cindy (2019.f. by Sacred Falls-Cindy Cee, by Savabeel-Pin Up).
3rd ATC (Rosehill) Canadian Club H.
Half-Brother to Willinga Freefall (2018.g. by Sacred Falls-Cindy Cee, by Savabeel-Pin Up).
3rd ATC (Kensington) Vale Eric Conlon H.
Half-Brother to Willinga Freefall (2018.g. by Sacred Falls-Cindy Cee, by Savabeel-Pin Up).
3rd ATC (Canterbury) Jamberoo Action Park H.
Closely related to Pressfal (2017.g. by Sacred Falls-Fancy Dress, by Savabeel-Pin Up).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks Maiden P.

373 Turn Me Loose - Close Relation

From the same family as LEMON POP (2018.c. by Lemon Drop Kid-Unreachable, by Giant's Causeway-Harpia).
1st Morioka Mile Championship Nambu Hai L
From the same family as SEISMIC WAVE (2016.g. by Tapit-Conference Call, by Anabaa-Phone West).
1st Charleston Handicap Hurdle
Closely related to Elle of the Ball (2019.f. by Violence-Amber Isle, by First Defence-Family).
1st Remington Park Allowance

374 Super Seth - Collay

Closely related to RISE OF THE MASSES (2019.c. by Russian Revolution-Ruud Awakening, by Bernardini-Dawn Almighty).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) TAB H.
Closely related to Kundalini (2020.f. by I Am Invincible-Ruud Awakening, by Bernardini-Dawn Almighty).
4th ATC (Randwick) Reginald Allen H. L
Half-Sister to Collay's Spirit (2018.g. by Charm Spirit-Collay, by Makfi-Dawn Almighty).
2nd GCTC (Beaudesert) Beaudesert Raceday October H.
Half-Sister to Collay's Spirit (2018.g. by Charm Spirit-Collay, by Makfi-Dawn Almighty).
2nd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Kingsley Lawson Lawyers H.
Out of a sibling to Almighty Rising (2018.g. by Flying Artie-Dawn Almighty, by Danehill-Quinsigimond).
1st GCTC Community Fund Charity Race H.
Out of a sibling to Almighty Rising (2018.g. by Flying Artie-Dawn Almighty, by Danehill-Quinsigimond).
1st GCTC Chandon Garden Spritz Book Now H.
Out of a sibling to Almighty Rising (2018.g. by Flying Artie-Dawn Almighty, by Danehill-Quinsigimond).
1st GCTC (Beaudesert) 92.5 Triple M Brekkie With Flan Ali and Spida H.
Closely related to Lonsdaleite (2019.g. by More Than Ready-Liten Prinsessa, by Bernardini-Dawn Almighty).
1st WATC (Ascot) Unite Resourcing H.

376 Star Turn - Commonwealth

From the same family as Miss Faberge (2019.f. by Russian Revolution-Mica's Pride, by Bite the Bullet-Gainesville).
1st Gosford RC Troppo at TEG H.
Out of a sibling to Pridefilly (2019.f. by Dissident-Our Pride and Joy, by Canny Lad-Mica's Pride).
1st Armidale JC St Kilda Bottle Shop Maiden H.

377 Telperion - Conferre

Closely related to Powerful Moss (2017.g. by Power-Vibrant Moss, by Mossman-Vibe).
1st CJC Group 1 Raceday Party 16/9 H.
Closely related to Chatilly (2016.f. by Killy-Idle Chat, by More Than Ready-All the Goss).
1st Gladstone TC Telemon Stud H.
Closely related to Chatilly (2016.f. by Killy-Idle Chat, by More Than Ready-All the Goss).
1st Gladstone TC XXXX Gold H.
Closely related to Hostwin Winbull (2019.g. by Swiss Ace-Conferencia, by More Than Ready-Confer).
1st Macau Fairyhouse H.
Closely related to Qukes (2016.f. by Swiss Ace-Conferencia, by More Than Ready-Confer).
1st Wauchope JC Seaview H.

378 Capitalist - Constitutional

Half-Sister to Test the Law (2019.g. by All Too Hard-Constitutional, by Medaglia d'Oro-Assertion).
2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Logi-Tech Pty Ltd H.
Half-Sister to Test the Law (2019.g. by All Too Hard-Constitutional, by Medaglia d'Oro-Assertion).
3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Dave Loy H.

379 Super Seth - Corinthia

From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
1st Waikato TR Karl Davis Team and Bayleys H.
From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
2nd CJC Stewards S. L
From the same family as Imwonderfultonight - Wonderful Tonight (Aust.) (2018.f. by I Am Invincible-Forever Loved, by High Chaparral-Diamond Like).
4th CJC Pegasus S. L
Closely related to Lady Townson (2019.f. by Almanzor-Turquoise Coast, by Zabeel-Lycia).
1st GCTC Wes and Ashley Heritage Maiden H.
Closely related to Lady Townson (2019.f. by Almanzor-Turquoise Coast, by Zabeel-Lycia).
1st GCTC All Area Hire H.

380 Star Turn - Countess Nan

Closely related to PRINCESS DUHALLOW (2020.f. by Shalaa-Duhallow, by Denman-Rondavel).
4th VRC (Flemington) Cap d'Antibes S. L
Closely related to Poppy's Girl (2018.f. by Pierro-Graskop, by Manton-Rondavel).
1st Orange JC Pirtek Maiden H.

382 Redwood - Crystal Hill

Closely related to In Awe (2017.g. by Swiss Ace-Maravilla, by Postponed-Belleza).
1st South Canterbury RC Michael and Matthew Pitman H.
Closely related to Pyromania (2019.g. by Snitzel-Palazzo Cristallo, by More Than Ready-Palacio de Cristal).
1st Orange JC Spanline H.

383 Savabeel - Cutting Remark

Closely related to Xponential (2015.g. by Equiano-Eternal Circle, by Fastnet Rock-Kusha).
1st HKJC Mui Wo H.
Closely related to Cripps Tonite (2019.g. by Spirit of Boom-Micondesa, by High Chaparral-Isle of Gibraltar).
1st Hawkesbury RC Blossom Hair, Body, Face and Wig Boutique Midway H.
Closely related to Cripps Tonite (2019.g. by Spirit of Boom-Micondesa, by High Chaparral-Isle of Gibraltar).
1st Scone RC Vinery Stud Moobi Cup H.
Closely related to Famous Anson (2018.g. by Reliable Man-Lamplighter, by Fastnet Rock-Glowlamp).
1st Macau Goulburn H.
Closely related to Lim's Saltoro (2019.g. by Shamexpress-Lamplighter, by Fastnet Rock-Glowlamp).
1st Singapore TC Maiden Race
Closely related to Lim's Saltoro (2019.g. by Shamexpress-Lamplighter, by Fastnet Rock-Glowlamp).
1st Singapore TC Novice S.
Closely related to Lim's Saltoro (2019.g. by Shamexpress-Lamplighter, by Fastnet Rock-Glowlamp).
1st Singapore TC Tropaios H.
Closely related to Makusha (2019.g. by Magnus-Kusha, by King of Kings-Push a Venture).
1st Echuca RC Hygain Tracktorque H.