Pedigree Updates

pedigree updates
678 Spill the Beans - Japonica

From the same family as TREKKING (2014.g. by Street Cry-Outdoor, by Redoute's Choice-Serenade Rose).
4th Perth Racing (Ascot) Winterbottom S. Gr.1

679 Proisir - Jealous Much

Out of a sibling to Pep Torque (2013.g. by Nadeem-Cosmic Flight, by Star Way-Regal Flight).
1st Taranaki RC New Plymouth Cup

680 Pins - Jelly

From the same family as Profit (2016.g. by Dundeel-Opportunity, by Redoute's Choice-Te Akau Bird).
2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Vo Rogue P. Gr.3

681 Charm Spirit - Josephines Fortune

Half-Brother to Axel (2015.g. by Darci Brahma-Josephines Fortune, by Encosta de Lago-Filante Etoile).
2nd Singapore TC Class 4 H.

682 Polite Applause

Closely related to Clement Legend (2014.g. by Ocean Park-Spiriting, by Montjeu-Polly's Pocket).
1st HKJC Sham Tseng H.
Closely related to Wicker (2015.g. by Ocean Park-Spiriting, by Montjeu-Polly's Pocket).
1st HKJC Lukfook Antique Gold H.
Closely related to Zaromatic (2014.f. by Zariz-Bush Sense, by Street Sense-Spiel).
1st Murrumbidgee TC Wagga Wagga Marketplace H.
1st Murrumbidgee TC Union Club Hotel H.

683 Telperion - Kaarera

Half-Brother to Kaareraway (2016.f. by Makfi-Kaarera, by Kaapstad-Hexagon View).
1st Whangarei RC Adams Trimmer Insurance Maiden S.

684 Turn Me Loose - Karmann Ghia

Half-Sister to Missed the Alarm (2015.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Karmann Ghia, by Volksraad-Karman Gal).
1st GCTC (GCTC) Couldn't You Go a Vili's H.
Half-Sister to Ajay's Ace (2016.f. by Charm Spirit-Karmann Ghia, by Volksraad-Karman Gal).
2nd Cranbourne TC Rodwells and Co Maiden P.
Closely related to MISSISIPPI BURNING (2016.f. by Captain Al-Spitfire Lady, by Hussonet-Galroof).
1st Kenilworth Cape Fillies Guineas Gr.1
1st Kenilworth Betting World H.

685 Swiss Ace - Katespur

Out of a sibling to British Medium - Oneofthegreats (Mac.) (2015.g. by Snitzel-Gemadaily, by Strategic-St. Katherine).
1st Macau Shijiazhuang H.

686 Semionova

Half-Sister to He's Got Power (2016.g. by Power-Keepereel, by Keeper-Zaquabeel).
1st Otago RC White Robe Lodge H.
1st Southland RC Bellew and Company at Harcourts H.
1st Riverton RC Riki Edgerton Dagging H.

687 Forever in Mind

Closely related to Sunshine Warrior (2014.g. by Pierro-Keep the Peace, by Keeper-Peace of Mind).
1st HKJC Red Packet H.

688 Sacred Falls - Keep the Passion

Half-Brother to The Boy Wonder (2014.g. by Cape Blanco-Keep the Passion, by Keeper-Impassion).
1st Echuca RC Murphy's Turf and Landscaping H.

689 El Ruperto

Closely related to Minnamosa (2014.f. by Alamosa-Minnaleo, by Black Minnaloushe-The Mighty Lions).
1st Mildura RC Holden and HSV Maiden P.

690 Foxwedge - Koizora

Closely related to Morales (2011.g. by Zizou-Love Attack, by Commands-Sky Love).
1st Perak TC Winning Touch H.

691 Tarzino - Kylemore Abbey

From the same family as SPURCRAFT (2013.g. by Jet Spur-Carnivale Queen, by Starcraft-Marscade).
1st BRC (Doomben) Bribie H. L

693 Vadamos - La Bella

Half-Brother to Reliabelle (2014.f. by Reliable Man-La Bella, by Ekraar-Leontyne).
1st Moe RC Bass Strait Beef H.
2nd MRC (Sandown) Big Screen Company H.
3rd MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing H.
3rd MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Odds Boost H.
3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Summer Membership H.
3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Thank You Emergency Services H.
Half-Brother to Winsome Voyage (2016.g. by Tavistock-La Bella, by Ekraar-Leontyne).
3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Winning Edge Presentation H.
Closely related to Roger (2012.g. by Swiss Ace-Estero, by Storm Creek-Leontyne).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.

695 Preferment - La Casona

Closely related to Copiapino (2016.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Atacama, by Pentire-Almaviva).
1st Hawkes Bay Stella Artois Maiden S.
From the same family as Aladina (2014.f. by Darci Brahma-Pavan, by Centaine-Marmalitre).
1st Toowoomba TC Living Gems H.

696 Shocking - La Collina

Half-Brother to Sheza Beach Babe (2015.f. by Ocean Park-La Collina, by Van Nistelrooy-Oenotria).
3rd Hawkes Bay Fasttrack Insurance H.
From the same family as MEDIA SENSATION (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Different To, by High Chaparral-Caserio).
1st Waikato RC Sprint H. L
2nd Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S. Gr.2

697 Cherokee Warrior

Closely related to Negress Princess (2014.f. by West Virginia-Argentina, by Alnasr Alwasheek-Virginia Flapper).
1st Hyderabad Best of Fun P.

698 Sacred Falls - Lady Pentire

Closely related to Oratia (2015.f. by Redoute's Choice-Miss Maren, by Stravinsky-Deebee Lady).
1st Avondale JC Jan Skinner Birthday H.
Closely related to Rukita (2016.f. by Roc de Cambes-Deebee Donna, by Prized-Deebee Lady).
1st Otaki Maori RC Sunrans Spa Maiden S.

699 Darci Brahma - Lady Phoenix

Half-Sister to Phoenix Rising - Mill City (Aust.) (2015.f. by Roc de Cambes-Lady Phoenix, by Bachelor Duke-Flying Firebird).
2nd Tamworth JC Allsopp Signs H.
2nd Muswellbrook RC American Pharoah Yearlings H.
Out of a sibling to Iron Eagle (2015.g. by Darci Brahma-Flying Firebird, by Stravinsky-Hairini).
1st ARC Auckland Co-Op Taxis H.

700 Iffraaj - Lady Pinot

Out of a sibling to Maison Roxanne (2015.f. by Snitzel-Madame Echezeaux, by Montjeu-Grand Echezeaux).
1st Waipukurau JC AON Insurance Brokers H.

701 Lady Shero

Closely related to THE CANDY MAN (2013.g. by Casino Prince-Melody, by Stravinsky-Give it a Whirl).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Mooloolaba Cup
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Shoot Out H.
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Hamilton Hotel H.
3rd BRC (Doomben) Brisbane H. L
Closely related to Rogues Point (2016.g. by Mawingo-Our Magic Choice, by Stravinsky-Give it a Whirl).
1st Cranbourne TC De Bortoli Wines Maiden P.
Closely related to Splendior (2013.f. by Tavistock-Shibboleth, by Cape Cross-Give it a Whirl).
1st Ashburton RC Hinds Ridge Farming, Bevan Wilson H.
Closely related to Our Boy Ben (2011.g. by Bushranger-Our Magic Choice, by Stravinsky-Give it a Whirl).
1st Tabulam RC Lunatic Hotel Drake P.
From the same family as Ohio Showgirl (2017.f. by Showcasing-Ohio Girl, by O'Reilly-Falsetto).
3rd CJC Welcome S. L

702 Turn Me Loose - Lakers Bay

Closely related to Cambalache (2016.f. by Sizzling-Couteau, by Sebring-Ms Bowie).
1st TTC (Launceston) Boys Get Paid Maiden P.

705 Belardo Boy

Half-Brother to Lovebug (2017.f. by Iffraaj-L'Amour, by Towkay-Penthouse Blue).
1st Waikouaiti RC Cargills Contracting S.
1st Otago RC See Ya Boxing Day at Wingatui S.

707 Sacred Falls - Laurinel Princess

Half-Brother to Winklebelle (2015.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Laurinel Princess, by Desert Prince-Mamarracha).
2nd BOP RC Young Read Woudberg H.

712 Mongolian Khan - Lecanda

Out of a sibling to Unleash the Red (2015.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Vega Sicilia, by Rodrigo de Triano-Georgiana).
1st Ballina JC XXXX Gold P.
1st Clarence River JC Maclean Hotel Jacaranda Maiden H.

713 Redwood - Let's Divorce

Out of a sibling to Frenzied (2015.g. by Americain-Paris Tryst, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Let's Elope).
1st Bong Bong Cup

714 Burgundy - Likeapins

Closely related to Satu Lagi (2015.g. by Per Incanto-La Singa, by Danasinga-Lisa Kay).
3rd Levin S. L
From the same family as Heptagon (2013.g. by Jimmy Choux-Seven Schillings, by O'Reilly-Landon).
3rd Kilmore Cup L

715 Per Incanto - Like Me Wild

Half-Sister to Sweet Bumhan (2016.g. by Nadeem-Like Me Wild, by Cape Cross-Hayley's Abby).
1st Macau Thirsk H.
3rd Macau Lanzhou H.
3rd Macau Datong H.

718 della Contessa

Closely related to Shauquin (2013.g. by Savabeel-Bejewelled, by Pins-Lucida).
3rd BRC (Doomben) Christmas Gift Guide H.
Closely related to Another Dollar (2014.f. by Ocean Park-Make a Wish, by Pins-Starcent).
3rd Ballarat Cup L
Closely related to Severine (2015.f. by Pins-Paris Carver, by Fast 'n' Famous-Starcent).
1st CJC Teltrac H.
Closely related to Savy Yong Blonk (2015.f. by Savabeel-Ampin, by Pins-Ambitious).
1st ARC TDDA H.
2nd ARC City of Auckland Cup Gr.3
Closely related to Adelaide Ace (2016.g. by Savabeel-Ampin, by Pins-Ambitious).
1st Werribee RC Cor Cordis H.
Closely related to Starrybeel (2014.g. by Savabeel-Starry, by O'Reilly-Etoile Centieme).
1st Whakatane RC Putauaki Trust Cup
Closely related to Shoreditch (2014.g. by Pierro-Delta Girl, by General Nediym-Etoile Centieme).
1st Taree RC TAB Venue Mode H.
From the same family as Return With Honour (2017.c. by Fastnet Rock-Irish Nova, by O'Reilly-Night Star).
1st ATC (Randwick) Headwater at Vinery 2YO Maiden H.
3rd ATC (Randwick) Canonbury S. Gr.3
From the same family as UNITION (2017.c. by Fastnet Rock-Diademe, by Savabeel-Bling).
1st Counties Challenge S. L
3rd WRC Wakefield Challenge S. Gr.2
From the same family as Conqueror (2016.c. by Fastnet Rock-Diademe, by Savabeel-Bling).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Michele de Silva H.
2nd MRC (Sandown) Sandown Guineas Gr.2
2nd ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) L

719 Per Incanto - Lutine Belle

Brother to Cutting Up Rough (2012.g. by Per Incanto-Lutine Belle, by O'Reilly-Bellesinga).
1st Waikato RC Lodge Real Estate H.
2nd WRC Anniversary H. Gr.3
2nd Manawatu RC Robertson Holden, Robertson /Prestige H.

720 Showcasing - Lutry

Closely related to Santori (2016.f. by Toronado-Zanna, by Pentire-Posing).
1st ARC Ezgo Platinum Rentals Maiden S.

722 Telperion - Madam Butterfly

Out of a sibling to Diddly Dee (2016.f. by Exceed and Excel-Pure Beauty, by Elusive Quality-Platonic).
1st Quirindi JC Tab.com.au Maiden H.

723 Mongolian Khan - Made to Order

Closely related to Quick Preview (2015.g. by Foxwedge-Apercu, by Encosta de Lago-Making Fey).
1st Whangarei RC Lion Red Maiden S.

724 Magic Mikey

Half-Brother to Princess Rihanna (2014.f. by Showcasing-Magic Tryst, by Magic Ring-Our Tristajet).
1st Marton JC Norwood H.
3rd ARC Protecta Insurance H.

725 Swiss Ace - Make Me Strong

Brother to Aceme (2015.g. by Swiss Ace-Make Me Strong, by Danehill-Reinforce).
2nd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Pelican Waters Golf Club Maiden H.
Closely related to Impavido (2013.g. by High Chaparral-Assertion, by Zabeel-Make Me Strong).
2nd ATC (Randwick) TAB H.
2nd ATC (Kensington) Frosted Yearlings at Sales H.
Closely related to Somnus (2016.g. by Savabeel-Dreamer, by More Than Ready-Make Me Strong).
1st Illawarra TC Corporate Members Raceday Maiden P.
Closely related to Montreux Miss (2015.f. by Swiss Ace-Satanya, by Mossman-Satanay).
1st Ashburton RC NZB Insurance Maiden S.

728 Charm Spirit - Many Dreams

Half-Brother to Secret Dreams (2012.f. by Sakhee's Secret-Many Dreams, by Zabeel-Island Storm).
2nd Southland RC Southland Ever Experiences Maiden S.
2nd Tapanui RC Harliwich Contracting Maiden S.
3rd Riverton RC Milnes Transport Maiden S.

729 Ocean Park - Martini Red

Closely related to Campari (2014.f. by O'Reilly-Lillet, by Zabeel-Pernod).
3rd Counties Bowl L

730 Tivaci - Mayon

Closely related to Gelibolu (2014.g. by Battle Paint-Alba Zitta, by Zabeel-Yelgun Dawn).
1st Riverton RC Milnes Transport Maiden S.

731 Rip Van Winkle - Medieval Queen

Closely related to Ocean Arc (2016.g. by Ocean Park-Joan's Chance, by Volksraad-Guinevere).
1st Bendigo JC Wilsons Tree Services Maiden P.

732 Fonsalette

Closely related to Champagne Toots (2016.f. by Sacred Falls-Apollo's Pride, by Reset-On the Rise).
1st BRC (Doomben) Souths Sports Club Maiden H.
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Jim Beam Devil's Cut H.
Closely related to Travimyfriend (2012.g. by Tavistock-Pineau, by Carnegie-Dopff).
3rd MRC (Sandown) Sandown S. Gr.3
Closely related to Lincoln Raider (2014.g. by O'Reilly-Elusive Dreams, by Elusive City-Dopff).
1st WRC Vernon Vazey Truck Parts H.
Closely related to Not Santa (2015.f. by Makfi-Pineau, by Carnegie-Dopff).
1st Otaki Maori RC El Cheapo Cars H.
Closely related to Joya (2015.f. by Toorak Toff-Queen of Sparta, by Spartacus-Hi Queen).
1st Clarence River JC Family Xmas Race Day Maiden H.
Closely related to SARACINO (2013.g. by Per Incanto-Bella Daniela, by O'Reilly-Coupon).
3rd Perth Racing (Ascot) Scenic Blast S. L
Closely related to Rondinella (2014.f. by Ocean Park-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
3rd ARC Westbury Classic Gr.2
Closely related to To Your Health (2014.f. by So You Think-Reglisse, by Zabeel-Our Riesling).
1st ATC (Randwick) Tatts Bushfire Appeal H.
1st ATC (Kensington) Sky Racing Active H.
Closely related to Senatorial (2015.g. by Hinchinbrook-Acorker, by Don Eduardo-Tempranillo).
1st Taree RC Winning Post Function Centre P.
1st Taree RC Taree Races Monday 20 Jan Maiden H.

733 Contributer - Megan's Tough Love

Half-Brother to Flying Meg (2015.f. by Ocean Park-Megan's Tough Love, by Rahy-Silent Partner).
1st Wanganui JC Palamountains H.

734 Rip Van Winkle - Melanie Claire

From the same family as Panthera Onca (2017.f. by Super Saver-Molto Vita, by Carson City-Princess Polonia).
2nd Aqueduct Ruthless S. L

736 Redwood - Merci Grand

Out of a sibling to Firsthand (2012.g. by Star Witness-Thanksgiving, by Generous-The World is Mine).
4th VRC (Flemington) Chester Manifold S. L
Out of a sibling to Thanks to You (2016.g. by Star Witness-Thanksgiving, by Generous-The World is Mine).
1st Illawarra TC Merry Christmas Maiden H.

737 Midnight Rocket

Half-Brother to Dance Away (2015.f. by Shocking-Midnight Breaker, by Housebuster-Midnight Madam).
1st Wyong RC Dynamic Garage Doors
Closely related to (MY) XPRESSION (2015.f. by Showcasing-Xpress, by Don Eduardo-Midnight Breaker).
2nd WRC Jack Doig Loved His Racing H.
Closely related to Xplosion (2016.f. by Showcasing-Xpress, by Don Eduardo-Midnight Breaker).
1st Wanganui JC Spooners Dry Cleaning Maiden S.
Closely related to Vibrato (2014.g. by Your Song-Weesmallhours, by Carnegie-Midnight Madam).
1st Toowoomba TC Western Truck Group H.
Closely related to No Finer Jet (2013.f. by Jet Spur-No Finer Dame, by Pins-Midnight Madam).
1st Emerald JC Wood's Tyre Service P.

741 Burgundy - Miss Daphne

Half-Brother to Rockoneve (2013.f. by Road to Rock-Miss Daphne, by Diamond Express-Miss Katella).
1st Waverley RC C R Grace, Wilson Livestock H.

742 Mongolian Khan - Miss Milliner

Closely related to Our Boy Ritchie (2015.g. by He's Remarkable-Miss Andrea, by King's Chapel-Misskap).
1st Southland RC Not Long to Go Now Until Maiden S.

743 Belardo - Miss Percy

Half-Sister to Circuit Star (2016.g. by Showcasing-Miss Percy, by Sir Percy-Our Sophie).
1st Singapore TC Maiden S.
Closely related to The Lord Mayor (2014.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-Soph, by Lord Ballina-Our Sophie).
1st VRC (Flemington) Bluegrass Bar Trophy H.
Closely related to Lord Bouzeron (2016.g. by Burgundy-Threepence, by Pentire-Our Sophie).
1st Taranaki RC Family Race Day Sunday H.

744 Contributer - Mizen Peak

From the same family as Manguzi (2016.c. by Planteur-My Girl Charlie, by Kodiac-Dulceata).
4th Meydan Dubai Creek Mile L

745 Vadamos - Modern Lady

Half-Brother to Room Number (2016.f. by Reliable Man-Modern Lady, by Stravinsky-Sadlers Home).
1st Murrumbidgee TC Iron Jack Maiden H.
3rd Murrumbidgee TC Robbo's Sand and Truck Hire Maiden H.
3rd Canberra RC Mikolo Bricklaying Maiden H.

746 Preferment - Mon Ami

Out of a sibling to Ocean Go (2015.g. by Ocean Park-Rationalize, by Marju-Rationaine).
1st Wyong RC Twin Lakes Air and Solar H.

748 Trust in a Gust - Montana Hilton

Closely related to Mahjong Rose (2014.f. by Snitzel-Rose of Montana, by More Than Ready-Montana Downs).
1st Cooma RC Sundowners Maiden H.

749 Darci Brahma - Moonshine Lucy

From the same family as VIN DE DANCE (2014.g. by Roc de Cambes-Explosive Dancer, by San Luis-Explosive).
4th Waikato Cup Gr.3
From the same family as Short Fuse (2014.f. by Per Incanto-Only Explosive, by One Cool Cat-Explosive).
3rd ARC Concorde H. Gr.3

750 Iffraaj - More Than Adequate

Closely related to Camp David (2016.g. by Captain Al-Making Whoopee, by Anabaa-Monroe Magic).
1st Kenilworth Gold Standard H.
Closely related to Romi's Boy (2013.c. by Querari-Larking Around, by Montjeu-Making Whoopee).
3rd Turffontein Lebelo Sprint Gr.3
Closely related to Trap Queen (2015.f. by Jay Peg-Larking Around, by Montjeu-Making Whoopee).
1st Greyville Rokwil Maiden P.

751 Reliable Man - Morton Babe

Closely related to Tun O'Reilly (2014.g. by O'Reilly-Winsome Kash, by Kashani-Winning Spree).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.

752 Per Incanto - My Favorite Recipe

Closely related to Belindabella (2013.f. by Towkay-Thundabel, by Thunder Gulch-Twinklebelle).
1st Waipukurau JC CR Grace, Awassi NZ Maiden S.

753 Stylish Design

Half-Sister to Jim's Gift (2012.f. by Per Incanto-My Game, by Montjeu-Mary Robinson).
1st Tapanui RC MLT Sprint H.
2nd Central Otago RC Alexandra New World Summer Cup
From the same family as Noble Boy (2014.g. by Bon Hoffa-Dignity Lady, by Manner Hill-Risette).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Chatham S. Gr.3

756 Mongolian Khan - Nothing But a Grin

Closely related to Ayita (2015.f. by All American-Arabesque, by Carnegie-Legs Akimbo).
1st Gosford RC Star 104.5 P.

757 Telperion - Now the World

Half-Brother to Savaspur (2016.c. by Savabeel-Now the World, by Flying Spur-Light Up the World).
3rd ATC (Canterbury) Bowermans Office Furniture Maiden P.
3rd Illawarra TC Polio Plus Maiden P.
Closely related to Superhombre (2016.g. by El Roca-Paloma, by Mossman-World Peace).
1st Newcastle JC Skildare Maiden H.
Closely related to The Light of Day (2015.f. by Swiss Ace-Pure Light, by Encosta de Lago-Enlightens).
1st Taree RC Iron Jack Mid Maiden H.
From the same family as Mosshiki (2016.g. by Mossman-Furoshiki, by Redoute's Choice-Tsutsumi).
1st Toowoomba TC Vanderfield Hino Maiden H.
3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Grand Prix S. Gr.3

759 Mongolian Khan - Oak Park

Half-Brother to Tom Cat (2016.g. by Wandjina-Oak Park, by More Than Ready-Dawnie Dancer).
2nd Singapore TC Class 4 H.
From the same family as AWAY GAME (2017.f. by Snitzel-Elusive Wonder, by Elusive Quality-Abbotswood).
1st ATC (Randwick) Widden S. Gr.3
1st BRC (Doomben) Calaway Gal S. L
1st GCTC (GCTC) Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) L
4th MRC (Sandown) Merson Cooper S. L

761 Tavistock - Only Alone

Closely related to Felix the Poet (2016.g. by Lope de Vega-Ensemble, by Iron Mask-Only Seule).
1st Al-Janadriah Imported Horses Open
From the same family as BANGKOK (2016.c. by Australia-Tanaghum, by Darshaan-Mehthaaf).
2nd Qatar Derby L
From the same family as MAZARIN (2016.c. by Buenos Dias-Dixie Raquel, by Dixie Union-Tamgeed).
1st Monterrico Clasico Postin Gr.2

762 Power - Onmyown

Half-Brother to Annalone (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Onmyown, by High Chaparral-All by Myself).
2nd Hawkes Bay Macalea Maiden S.
From the same family as FEEL GLORIOUS (2016.f. by Bated Breath-Self Centred, by Medicean-Ego).
1st Aqueduct Winter Memories S. L

763 Iffraaj - Opulent

From the same family as CALIFORNIA TURBO (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Celebria, by Peintre Celebre-Twyla).
1st HKJC Venus H.
From the same family as Mujaan (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Murjana, by Giant's Causeway-Twyla).
1st Macau Derby H.
From the same family as Summer Monsoon (2014.g. by Stratum-Princess Narine, by Red Ransom-Monsoon Wedding).
1st Otago RC Narelle Pools H.
From the same family as Remorseless (2017.c. by Written Tycoon-Killcareless, by More Than Ready-Climatic).
3rd Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) L

764 Vanbrugh - Opus Four

Closely related to Heavy Glow (2015.g. by Savabeel-Illuminating, by Postponed-Big Soiree).
1st Cranbourne TC Australian Jumping Racing Association Maiden P.
From the same family as TIZ HE THE ONE (2014.c. by Tiz Wonderful-Barby Sue, by Purge-Barbara Sue).
3rd Laurel Fire Plug S. L
From the same family as Garrucha Lerap (2016.f. by Wired Bryan-Carol's Spring, by Grand Slam-Tide Cat).
2nd Gavea Classico Octavio Dupont L
From the same family as CONSULTORA (2017.f. by Race Day-Tizette, by Tiznow-Barbette).
1st Camarero Clasico Eugenio Maria de Hostos L
1st Camarero Allowance
From the same family as Kenai Bob (2016.c. by Shackleford-Blue Ivy, by Distorted Humor-Appealing Zophie).
1st Sam Houston Park Allowance
From the same family as Río Araciama (2013.c. by Ottawa-Valle, by Chemie-Meiga Dancer).
1st La Rinconada Premio Condicional
1st La Rinconada Premio Condicional
4th La Rinconada Copa Don Fabian L

766 Per Incanto - O'Really Baheeya

Out of a sibling to Savvy Lad (2016.g. by Savabeel-Baheeya, by Redoute's Choice-Venetian Pride).
1st CJC NZB Ready to Run Sale H.
1st CJC Dakins Group Maiden S.

771 Per Incanto - Pamina

Out of a sibling to Good Warrior (2014.g. by Niagara-Tithe, by Maroof-Royal Pay).
1st Penang TC Class 5 H.

772 El Roca - Pantomime

Closely related to Night King (2015.g. by Dawn Approach-Sing for Us, by Danasinga-Zephuros).
1st Echuca RC Bet365 Odds Protector H.

775 Contributer - Parvati

Out of a sibling to YEARN (2013.f. by Savabeel-Princess Uno, by Danehill-Numero Privee).
1st Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S. Gr.2
2nd ARC Rich Hill Mile Gr.2
3rd WRC Thorndon Mile Gr.1
4th Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S. Gr.2

776 Tavistock - Passion Cut

From the same family as Heart of the Ocean (2016.f. by Tavistock-Special Diamond, by Zabeel-Diamond Lover).
3rd Taranaki RC Oaks Prelude L
From the same family as MONGOLIAN MARSHAL (2014.g. by High Chaparral-Ardeche, by Dehere-Diamond Like).
4th ARC Zabeel Classic Gr.1

778 Ocean Park - Peak Performer

From the same family as Avozinha (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Triassic, by Tights-Astral Row).
1st Yarra Valley RC Waydon Builders Maiden P.

783 Ghibellines - Personal Column

Half-Brother to Golden Flag (2013.g. by Raise the Flag-Personal Column, by Personal Escort-Noble Light).
2nd Warrnambool RC Jericho Cup
2nd Ararat TC RSL Sir Brudenell White H.
3rd Echuca RC Moama Bowling Club H.
Half-Brother to Index (2015.f. by Gallant Guru-Personal Column, by Personal Escort-Noble Light).
2nd Otago RC Wingatui Function Centre S.
2nd Waikouaiti RC Otago Tyres Maiden S.

785 Echoes of Heaven - Pico Turquino

From the same family as Manguzi (2016.c. by Planteur-My Girl Charlie, by Kodiac-Dulceata).
4th Meydan Dubai Creek Mile L

786 Tivaci - Pikea

Closely related to Ritmico (2015.g. by Zacinto-I've Got Rhythm, by Mossman-Ancient Lights).
1st Murrumbidgee TC Sportsbar Plus H.

787 Preferment - Pippa Van Kip

Closely related to Lord of Cloud (2014.c. by Niagara-Miss Jean Brodie, by Masterclass-Censibelle).
1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

788 Complacent - Pirie Piper

From the same family as So You Win (2014.g. by So You Think-Rhode Island Red, by Tale of the Cat-Miss Sobriety).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Furphy P. L
From the same family as Zusha (2015.f. by Congrats-Icy Tea, by Storm Cat-Miss Sobriety).
2nd Los Alamitos RC Bayakoa S. Gr.3
3rd Santa Anita La Canada S. Gr.3

789 Shocking - Pirinitete

Half-Brother to Tamahine (2016.f. by Proisir-Pirinitete, by Johar-Titania).
2nd Waipukurau JC NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.
Closely related to Sweepstake (2013.f. by Per Incanto-Lottery, by Carnegie-Titania).
3rd Levin S. L
Closely related to Rocket Fuel (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Sherbet Bomb, by Snitzel-Lady Annaliese).
1st Te Aroha JC The Spray Rig H.
Closely related to Motivation (2014.g. by Mastercraftsman-Tenacity, by Zabeel-Taitanium).
1st Hawkes Bay Twilight at Hastings 11/12 H.

790 Telperion - Platinum Monarch

Out of a sibling to Binnacle (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Three Rainbows, by Kingmambo-Dietrich).
1st Moree RC Hague Building P.

794 Reliable Man - Pravda

Half-Brother to The Good Fight (2014.g. by High Chaparral-Pravda, by Zabeel-Foreign Copy).
2nd Wellington Cup Gr.3
3rd ARC City of Auckland Cup Gr.3
Closely related to Reckless Choice (2014.g. by Choisir-Alacer, by More Than Ready-Pravda).
2nd GCTC (GCTC) Magic Millions H.
2nd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Mooloolaba Cup
Closely related to Communique (2016.f. by Redwood-Al Bayan, by Zabeel-Foreign Copy).
1st ARC Otakiri Reserve Maiden S.
Closely related to MISS FABULASS (2015.f. by Frankel-Samantha Miss, by Redoute's Choice-Milliyet).
1st Qld Tatt's RC (Doomben) Spirit of Boom Fillies and Mares Classic L
Closely related to Geo (2016.c. by Medaglia d'Oro-Samantha Miss, by Redoute's Choice-Milliyet).
1st ATC (Kensington) Pluck at Vinery Maiden H.
Closely related to Flower of War (2015.f. by War Chant-Indian Flower, by Husson-Lady Peony).
1st Pinjarra RC Hygain-Feeding Champions H.
1st Pinjarra RC New Year's Day at Pinjarra H.
Closely related to Killer Instinct (2015.f. by Animal Kingdom-Sammy's Girl, by More Than Ready-Samantha Miss).
1st ATC (Kensington) Bowermans Furniture H.
1st Newcastle JC Karaka 2020 H.

796 Proisir - Prime Time

Half-Sister to Bergamot (2016.f. by Sweet Orange-Prime Time, by Gilded Time-Pure Bright).
1st Matamata RC Waikato Branch Farriers Maiden S.
2nd ARC Royal S. Gr.2
3rd Rotorua RC Macmillan Accountants Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Kandari (2015.g. by Keeper-Prime Time, by Gilded Time-Pure Bright).
1st Otago RC Meehans by Liquorland H.
2nd Otago RC Wingatui Function Centre H.
2nd Otago RC Harcourts Dunedin H.

797 Zed - Princess

Half-Brother to Tan Check (2014.g. by Tavistock-Princess, by Pupil-Set Up).
1st Hamilton RC Cogger Gurry Chartered Accountants H.
2nd Warrnambool RC Stockdale and Leggo Port Fairy H.
3rd Woodford RC Cassign H.

798 Showcasing - Princess Amidala

From the same family as Always Sacred (2012.g. by I Am Invincible-Sacred Hill, by Langfuhr-Tanaquil).
1st Gawler and Barossa JC Pa Hotel H.
1st Murray Bridge RC AAP H.

799 Justascoota

Half-Brother to Lincoln Hanover (2015.g. by Showcasing-Princess Lincoln, by Lonhro-Savannah).
2nd Waipukurau JC Farmers Transport Maiden S.
3rd WRC Clubs NZ Maiden S.
3rd Otaki Maori RC El Cheapo Cars Maiden S.

801 Complacent - Princess Uno

Half-Sister to YEARN (2013.f. by Savabeel-Princess Uno, by Danehill-Numero Privee).
1st Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S. Gr.2
2nd ARC Rich Hill Mile Gr.2
3rd WRC Thorndon Mile Gr.1
4th Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S. Gr.2

802 Ocean Park - Promise to Pay

Out of a sibling to Joyful Aspiration (2015.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Clown Princess, by Anabaa-Humour).
1st Singapore TC Class 5 H.

804 Shocking - Pukalee

Half-Brother to Ivan Kane (2014.g. by Nadeem-Pukalee, by Royal Academy-Tsunami Smytzer).
1st Hawkes Bay Kahungunu Kapa H.

805 Swiss Ace - Pyrate Princess

Closely related to Sunshine Warrior (2014.g. by Pierro-Keep the Peace, by Keeper-Peace of Mind).
1st HKJC Red Packet H.

806 Pins - Queen Alley

Out of a sibling to PINMEDOWN (2015.f. by Pins-Alleyway, by Oregon-Gilding).
3rd Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S. Gr.2
4th ARC Eagle Technology S. Gr.3

807 Tivaci - Queen of Cool

From the same family as Piaggio (2017.c. by Vespa-Sand'ior, by Scaredee Cat-Icy Calm).
2nd Taranaki 2YO Classic Gr.3

808 King of Reds

Closely related to Hercules Mo (2015.g. by Uncle Mo-Herculian Princess, by O'Reilly-Sea Island).
1st Scone RC Kitchwin Hills H.
1st Scone RC Yarraman Park H.
From the same family as AETHERO (2016.g. by Sebring-Pinocchio, by Encosta de Lago-Surrealist).
1st HKJC Jockey Club Sprint Gr.2
3rd HKJC Longines Hong Kong Sprint Gr.1

811 Tarzino - Rainbow Park

Out of a sibling to Okotoks (2014.g. by Ocean Park-Calgary, by Danasinga-Gale).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Enjoy Retirement G Miller H.

812 Preferment - Rave Review

Closely related to Jadentom (2013.f. by Rothesay-Like the Wind, by Deputy Governor-Winds of Conquest).
1st Clarence River JC Jacaranda Cup
3rd Qld Tatt's RC (Doomben) Spirit of Boom Fillies and Mares Classic L
4th BRC (Doomben) Just Now H. L

813 El Roca - Ready at Eight

Out of a sibling to Star Choice (2011.g. by Starcraft-Choices Are, by Redoute's Choice-Princess Jocinda).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.

814 Flying Artie - Ready for Glory

Closely related to Ready's Girl (2016.f. by Better Than Ready-She's a Meteor, by Northern Meteor-Hint of Glory).
1st Illawarra TC Sheree Dean the Beauty Bar Maiden H.

815 Preferment - Ready or Not

Closely related to Heaven Knows (2012.f. by Remind-That Boelyn Girl, by King's Best-Mysterious Sound).
1st Greymouth JC Jack Curragh Memorial H.
Closely related to Mighty Kenny (2012.g. by Shinzig-Mysterious Ransom, by Red Ransom-Mysterious Sound).
1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to The Regiment (2014.g. by Hinchinbrook-Deloraine, by More Than Ready-Mysterious Sound).
1st Geelong RC Sue and Michelle Breast Care H.
1st Cranbourne TC O'Brien Real Estate H.
From the same family as Gran Rey (2017.c. by Rulership-Miracle Berry, by Falbrav-Miracle Wow).
3rd Hanshin Asahi Hai Futurity S. Gr.1
From the same family as Star of Rory (2014.g. by Born to Sea-Dame Alicia, by Sadler's Wells-Alywow).
1st Leicester Lubenham H. Hurdle

816 Avonallo

Closely related to Bettygee (2015.f. by Per Incanto-Grable, by Pins-Centrefold Angel).
1st Calliope JC Ulton Maiden P.

818 Telperion - Red Carpet

From the same family as Tiptronic (2013.g. by O'Reilly-Tiptoes, by Pins-River Century).
1st ARC Monstavision H.
1st ARC Stella Artois Fasttrack H.
3rd BOP RC Tauranga S. Gr.2

819 Telperion - Red Magnolia

Out of a sibling to Magnolia Man (2016.g. by Reliable Man-Liliflora, by Flying Spur-Mulan Princess).
1st Kurow JC Maryburn Polled Merino Maiden S.
1st Waikouaiti RC Otago Tyres Maiden S.

820 Burgundy - Rio Nugget

Half-Sister to FERRANDO (2013.c. by Fast 'n' Famous-Rio Nugget, by Captain Rio-Cycee Nugget).
2nd Waikato RC Sprint H. L

821 Contributer - Rocks for Me

Closely related to Moving Target (2012.g. by Testa Rossa-Miffy, by Flying Spur-Tigereye).
1st Townsville TC TAB Download the App H.

822 Preferment - Rosearia

Half-Brother to Blindspott (2016.f. by Dalghar-Rosearia, by High Chaparral-Funny Features).
1st Matamata RC Matamata Vet Services Maiden S.

823 Preferment - Rossita

Closely related to Carnaby (2012.g. by Danroad-Very English, by Grosvenor-Dialect).
1st Greymouth JC Recreation Hotel H.
From the same family as Crafty Devil (2012.f. by Starcraft-Volksini, by Volksraad-Indochine).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Adelaide Galvanising H.
From the same family as Campari (2014.f. by O'Reilly-Lillet, by Zabeel-Pernod).
3rd Counties Bowl L

824 Shamexpress - Row of Diamonds

Closely related to Mercurial Lad (2013.g. by Pendragon-Mercury Lady, by O'Reilly-Enlighten).
1st ATC (Kensington) Bisley Workwear H.
From the same family as Return With Honour (2017.c. by Fastnet Rock-Irish Nova, by O'Reilly-Night Star).
1st ATC (Randwick) Headwater at Vinery 2YO Maiden H.
3rd ATC (Randwick) Canonbury S. Gr.3
From the same family as UNITION (2017.c. by Fastnet Rock-Diademe, by Savabeel-Bling).
1st Counties Challenge S. L
3rd WRC Wakefield Challenge S. Gr.2
From the same family as Conqueror (2016.c. by Fastnet Rock-Diademe, by Savabeel-Bling).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Michele de Silva H.
2nd MRC (Sandown) Sandown Guineas Gr.2
2nd ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) L

825 Showcasing - Royal Appellant

Brother to Appellant (2016.f. by Showcasing-Royal Appellant, by Keeper-Loral).
3rd Te Aroha JC Apparelmaster Waikato H.

826 Proisir - Rue Mai

From the same family as Admiral Rous (2010.g. by Snippetson-Bental Sharen, by Zabeel-Rue Lazane).
1st CJC Valachi Downs at Karaka H.

829 Sweynesse - Sacsayhuaman

Half-Sister to My World (2016.g. by Jimmy Choux-Sacsayhuaman, by Encosta de Lago-My Other Woman).
1st ARC Evenflo Maiden S.
2nd Whangarei RC Harcourts Whangarei Maiden S.
Out of a sibling to BE BEE (2014.g. by Showcasing-My Other Woman, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Burst).
4th Singapore TC EW Barker Trophy L

830 Sweynesse - Saint Martins

Closely related to Steam Roller (2015.g. by Americain-Shakira Morn, by More Than Ready-Dane Shakira).
1st Warrnambool Toyota H.
From the same family as Kadar (2016.c. by Scat Daddy-Kaloura, by Sinndar-Kalamba).
2nd Aqueduct Gio Ponti S. L

832 Contributer - Sam I Am

Out of a sibling to Aridity (2014.f. by Mastercraftsman-Casual Chick, by Casual Lies-Cobanna).
1st Taranaki RC Thrifty Car Rental H.
1st Taranaki RC Atlas Professionals H.
1st Otaki Maori RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series H.

834 Belasard

Half-Brother to Sardonia (2015.f. by Iffraaj-Sardonyx, by Ebony Grosve-Go Minstrel).
3rd ARC Pond Recruitment Maiden S.

835 Vadamos - Saucy Penny

Half-Brother to Shocking Penny (2016.f. by Shocking-Saucy Penny, by Pentire-Cheeky Baby).
2nd BOP RC Gartshore Construction Maiden S.
3rd ARC First Global Logistics Maiden S.

837 Charm Spirit - Scattered Dreams

Half-Sister to She's a Karaka (2016.f. by Makfi-Scattered Dreams, by Redoute's Choice-Snippets' Jewel).
1st Hamilton RC Greg Annett Painting Maiden P.

841 Your Song - Sestiere

Half-Brother to Golden States (2014.g. by Choisir-Sestiere, by Shamardal-Serene City).
3rd Perak TC Decron International Supplies H.
3rd Penang TC Class 5 H.
Half-Brother to King's Express (2016.g. by Rubick-Sestiere, by Shamardal-Serene City).
3rd GCTC (GCTC) Ac-Tech Maiden H.
Closely related to Lady Legend (2016.f. by Captain of All-Maritzburg, by Elusive Quality-Sleepy Hollow).
1st Greyville Hollywoodbets H.
From the same family as Never Listen (2016.f. by Trusting-Rose o' War, by Danehill-Savana City).
2nd VRC Oaks Gr.1
From the same family as Entrapped (2017.f. by Fighting Sun-In Harmony, by Exceed and Excel-Impulsive Rhythm).
1st TTC (Launceston) Launceston Guineas Raceday Maiden P.
3rd TTC (Launceston) Elwick S. L
From the same family as Hasstobemagic (2017.f. by Scissor Kick-Shanina, by Testa Rossa-Feisty Rose).
2nd Counties Challenge S. L

842 Shamexpress - Severa

Closely related to Savvy Oak (2015.g. by Savabeel-Fairy Oak, by High Chaparral-Queen Caelia).
1st VRC (Flemington) Special Kids Pin and Win H.
Closely related to Foreign Investment - General Tycoon (Mal.) (2014.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Sorestan, by Volksraad-Queen Caelia).
1st Penang TC Class 4 H.
From the same family as NYMPH MONTE (2011.g. by Tavistock-Grove Nymph, by Grosvenor-Field Nymph).
4th CJC Metropolitan Trophy H. L

843 Proisir - Shahbab

Half-Sister to Parallel World (2013.f. by Shocking-Shahbab, by Bertolini-Shariat).
2nd Cranbourne TC Frankston Mazda H.
2nd Pakenham RC Drouin and Districts Community Bank H.
From the same family as Admiral Rous (2010.g. by Snippetson-Bental Sharen, by Zabeel-Rue Lazane).
1st CJC Valachi Downs at Karaka H.

844 Per Incanto - Shana Singa

Brother to O'shannon (2015.f. by Per Incanto-Shana Singa, by Danasinga-Shannon Marie).
1st Levin RC Courtesy Ford Maiden S.
Closely related to My Hugo (2015.g. by Haradasun-Emmylou Marie, by O'Reilly-Shannon Marie).
1st Greymouth JC A Hayward Maiden S.

846 Puccini - She's a Cougar

From the same family as JUNGLE EDGE (2010.g. by Dubawi-Jungle Girl, by Carnegie-Out of Africa).
1st MRC (Caulfield) WJ Adams S. L

847 Wrote - She's a Vixen

Closely related to Le Castile (2014.f. by Dalghar-Awatea, by Danasinga-Kaapstad Glamour).
4th Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S. Gr.2
Closely related to Explosive Beauty (2016.f. by Smart Missile-Goolash, by Encosta de Lago-Curvaceous).
1st Greyville Sledgehammer Maiden P.
Closely related to High Glamour (2016.f. by Rubick-Victoria Cristal, by High Chaparral-Kaapstad Glamour).
1st Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC Bet365 Maiden P.

849 Turn Me Loose - Shi Kin Fly

Half-Brother to HE KIN FLY (2012.g. by Darci Brahma-Shi Kin Fly, by Shinko King-Blondini).
4th CJC Coupland's Bakeries Mile Gr.2
Half-Brother to Lincoln King (2014.g. by Shocking-Shi Kin Fly, by Shinko King-Blondini).
1st ARC Dunstan Feeds Qualifier H.
1st ARC Bestaff H.
1st Te Aroha JC Shackell Electrical H.
Out of a sibling to Aeolus (2013.g. by Alamosa-Blondini, by Big Spender-Effortless).
1st Perak TC Class 5 H.

850 Mongolian Khan - Shimmy

From the same family as ON THE ROCKS (2014.g. by Alamosa-Cold Shoulder, by Volksraad-Refused the Dance).
1st BOP RC New World Summer Cup

851 Puccini - Shining Light

Half-Brother to Sparkling Dragon (2014.g. by O'Reilly-Shining Light, by Star Way-Nuccina).
1st HKJC Hoi Yuen H.
Closely related to Moongate Star (2016.g. by Atlante-Slinkymalinki, by Volksraad-Nuccina).
1st Singapore TC Maiden S.

852 Sweynesse - Shinko Bay

Half-Brother to Donna Anne Billy (2012.f. by Tavistock-Shinko Bay, by Shinko King-Lady Golfer).
2nd Waikato RC J Swap Contractors Sprint H. Gr.3
2nd BOP RC Crockford Real Estate H.

853 Ocean Park - Show Bling

Half-Sister to Free to Shine (2016.g. by Unencumbered-Show Bling, by Flying Spur-Super Snooper).
1st Rangitikei RC Test Assured H.
2nd WRC Lone Star Petone S.
2nd Otaki Maori RC Sunrans Spa Maiden S.
Half-Sister to Spoil Sport (2015.f. by Unencumbered-Show Bling, by Flying Spur-Super Snooper).
3rd Te Aroha JC Johnny Revell H.

854 Sacred Falls - Show Dame

Half-Brother to Showpin (2013.g. by Pins-Show Dame, by Savabeel-Dame Mapperley).
2nd Otago RC KB Contracting H.
Closely related to Pop Star Princess (2014.f. by Makfi-Queen of Pop, by Pins-Dame Mapperley).
1st Waikato RC Lowe Schollum and Jones H.

856 Per Incanto - Siciliani

Half-Brother to Vita Sicilia (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Siciliani, by Darci Brahma-Santagostino).
2nd Hawkes Bay Vertigo Catering Maiden S.

857 Swiss Ace - Sierra Gold

Half-Brother to Why Big Bry (2016.g. by El Roca-Sierra Gold, by Encosta de Lago-Langness).
2nd Cranbourne TC Sportchamps Tournament Maiden P.
Closely related to Elenara (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Sienna Gold, by More Than Ready-Langness).
1st Scone Cup Carnival H.
Closely related to He's a Gold Digger (2016.g. by Deep Field-Sienna Gold, by More Than Ready-Langness).
1st Wairarapa RC Valley Plumbing Maiden S.

859 Chancellor

Out of a sibling to Za Za Gabor (2014.f. by O'Reilly-Zaza Top, by Lomitas-Zorina).
3rd ARC Rich Hill Mile Gr.2

860 Zacinto - Silky Oak

Closely related to Rotasiz Seyyah (2016.f. by El Corredor-Forest Edition, by Pivotal-Forest Express).
1st Adana Handicap 3yo Fandm
Closely related to Malese (2017.c. by Brazen Beau-Nouveau Foret, by Myboycharlie-Forest Express).
1st Siracusa Premio Verdi

865 Sweynesse - Sister City

Half-Brother to Shadow Runner (2016.g. by Bullbars-Sister City, by Elusive City-Oh Sister).
1st Waikato RC Event Stars Maiden S.
Closely related to Kanui (2014.f. by Real Saga-Kahui, by Jet Spur-Tessa Bianca).
1st Mackay TC Michael Horne NAB P.
Closely related to Massiff Princess (2015.f. by Iffraaj-Assertive Princess, by Desert Prince-Nadeshiko).
1st Taranaki RC Stella Artois Maiden S.

866 Telperion - Sixpence

Out of a sibling to Tuppence (2016.f. by Pentire-Pennies in Heaven, by Pompeii Court-Srikandi).
1st Taranaki RC Stella Artois Maiden S.

869 Vadamos - Skeena

Closely related to RANIER (2015.g. by Lonhro-Kanzan, by Commands-Cherry Lodge).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Festival S. Gr.3
Closely related to Katalin (2016.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Kanzan, by Commands-Cherry Lodge).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) TAB Maiden P.
1st Newcastle JC Jim Velich Memorial H.
From the same family as DRAGON LEAP (2016.g. by Pierro-Pontiana, by Redoute's Choice-Liberty Rose).
1st ARC Auckland Guineas Gr.2
2nd ARC Trevor Eagle Memorial S. L

870 Highly Recommended - Skite

Sister to WALDORF (2014.g. by Highly Recommended-Skite, by Pins-Porshe).
2nd HKJC Stubbs H.
Closely related to Country Boss (2013.g. by Guillotine-No Porsche Needed, by No Excuse Needed-Porshe).
1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

872 Vespa - Smitten Kitten

Half-Brother to Pippi Rea (2013.g. by Pins-Smitten Kitten, by Volksraad-Vanderbilt).
3rd CJC Pegasus H. L
Closely related to Love Struck (2016.f. by Sacred Falls-Twice Smitten, by Bernardini-Smitten Kitten).
1st Rotorua RC House of Elliott Maiden S.
Closely related to Beaverbrook (2014.g. by Written Tycoon-Thisisus, by High Chaparral-Vanderbilt).
1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing H.
Closely related to Modear (2016.f. by Helmet-Thisisus, by High Chaparral-Vanderbilt).
1st VRC (Flemington) Courtyard Bar Sprint H.
1st Echuca RC Two Tarts Catering Maiden P.
Closely related to Try Mak Mak (2016.g. by Makfi-Shamabelle, by Shamardal-Carnegie Belle).
1st Singapore TC Class 5 H.

875 Preferment - Snooty

Closely related to Cosmic Haze (2016.f. by Deep Field-Flying First Class, by Flying Spur-Tell Someone).
1st GCTC (GCTC) Aquis Maiden P.

876 Tivaci - Snowdonia

Half-Sister to Maqsood (2016.g. by Tavistock-Snowdonia, by Peintre Celebre-Millitrix).
2nd Wangaratta TC Worklocker Maiden P.
3rd Latrobe Valley RC Latrobe City Council Maiden P.

878 Vadamos - Snow Petal

Half-Brother to Platinum Road (2016.g. by Declaration of War-Snow Petal, by Bernardini-Zirna).
1st WRC Join the Action S.
2nd Rangitikei RC Roadrunner Engineering Maiden S.
3rd ARC Skycity S.
Closely related to Call My Agent (2016.g. by Reliable Man-Dr Kate, by Danzero-Zirna).
1st Geelong RC JT Dixon Maiden P.
From the same family as War Dragon (2014.g. by Battle Paint-Jabot, by Green Perfume-Riverly Lass).
1st Selangor TC Supreme A S.
From the same family as TUSCAN QUEEN (2016.f. by Fastnet Rock-Tavarnelle, by Zabeel-Wanaka).
1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Champion Fillies S. Gr.3
2nd Perth Racing (Ascot) Burgess Queen S. L

882 Proisir - Sonobella

Closely related to BAVELLA (2016.f. by Snitzel-Zonza, by Zabeel-Sonet).
3rd ARC Mr Tiz Trophy Gr.3
4th New Zealand One Thousand Guineas Gr.1
Closely related to Vernazza (2017.f. by More Than Ready-Zonza, by Zabeel-Sonet).
1st ARC NZB Insurance Pearl Series 2YO S.

883 Darci Brahma - Sophs Away

Closely related to The Lord Mayor (2014.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-Soph, by Lord Ballina-Our Sophie).
1st VRC (Flemington) Bluegrass Bar Trophy H.
Closely related to Lord Bouzeron (2016.g. by Burgundy-Threepence, by Pentire-Our Sophie).
1st Taranaki RC Family Race Day Sunday H.
Closely related to Circuit Star (2016.g. by Showcasing-Miss Percy, by Sir Percy-Our Sophie).
1st Singapore TC Maiden S.

884 Proisir - Sororia

Out of a sibling to Sympathique (2016.f. by Postponed-Yolanda, by Bertolini-Vingtaine).
1st Whangarei RC Vale David Reid Maiden S.
From the same family as Tears of an Angel (2016.f. by Echoes of Heaven-Trickle, by Storm Creek-Vingtaine).
2nd Otago RC Dunedin Guineas L
4th Gore Guineas L

890 Charm Spirit - Spirit of Karlu

From the same family as DEEP IMAGE (2013.g. by Testa Rossa-Starwish, by Redoute's Choice-Stella Cadente).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Lough Neagh S. L
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Buffering H.
3rd Qld Tatt's RC (Doomben) Recognition S. L

892 Shamexpress - Spray

Half-Brother to Sunburst (2014.f. by Mastercraftsman-Spray, by Entrepreneur-Seamist).
2nd WRC Gee and Hickton Funerals H.
3rd BOP RC Dominator Garage Doors H.
Closely related to Banstead (2014.g. by Zacinto-Variation, by Volksraad-Spray).
1st TTC (Launceston) Bill Dunstone Memorial H.
Closely related to Shadow King (2013.g. by Zacinto-Mystique, by Montjeu-Seamist).
1st Westland RC Hokitika Businesses Cup
Closely related to Macron (2015.g. by Guillotine-Point Park, by Thorn Park-Seamist).
1st Otago RC KB Contracting Maiden S.
Closely related to Mystery Shot (2016.g. by Shooting to Win-Mystique, by Montjeu-Seamist).
1st Woodford RC DJ Bowman Racing Maiden P.

893 Zazzle

Closely related to MILDRED (2017.f. by Hinchinbrook-Tempest Tost, by Statue of Liberty-Lady Violet).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Chairman's S. Gr.3
Closely related to Dee Trump (2014.g. by Pitleco-Violet Tints, by Export Price-Lady Violet).
1st Geraldton TC Iron Jack H.
Closely related to Sister Ellie (2016.f. by Choisir-Pure Intent, by Bianconi-Primrose Penny).
1st Port Macquarie RC McGrath Estate Agents Maiden P.

894 Ocean Park - Spurrendous

Out of a sibling to Thousand Wishes (2015.f. by Lope de Vega-Spurcent, by Flying Spur-San Century).
1st MRC (Sandown) Le Pine Funerals H.
1st VRC (Flemington) Merry Xmas Members H.

896 Free Eagle - Star in the East

Half-Sister to Wiseman (2016.g. by Zebedee-Star in the East, by Secret Savings-Sister Theresa).
2nd Sale TC Carlton Draught Maiden P.
3rd Murrumbidgee TC Valet Park and Fly P.
3rd Stony Creek RC Better Rural Health Services Maiden P.

898 Burgundy - Steal

Half-Brother to She's a Thief (2015.f. by Showcasing-Steal, by Red Ransom-Shark).
3rd Ballarat TC Haymarket H.
3rd Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC Prendergast Earthmoving H.
Closely related to Annanicolesnitz (2014.f. by Snitzel-Maneater, by Belong to Me-Shark).
1st Yarra Valley Toyota H.

899 Contributer - Stella Bella

Closely related to Amicabeel (2015.f. by Americain-Believabeel, by Zabeel-Chatto Creek).
1st Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC Ray White Real Estate Romsey H.
1st Balnarring PRC Ted Bull and Daughter Funeral Directors Maiden P.

900 Telperion - Stolen Princess

Closely related to Vahvuus (2015.f. by Congrats-Regal Flute, by Royal Academy-Twitter).
1st Echuca RC Bet365 Odds Protector H.
1st Dunkeld RC Ruth Margaret Anne Roberts Maiden P.
Closely related to RUN FOX RUN (2015.f. by Foxwedge-Victory Cry, by General Nediym-Classic Status).
1st Kenilworth Southern Cross S. Gr.2
Closely related to GUARD OF HONOUR (2013.g. by Northern Meteor-Victory Cry, by General Nediym-Classic Status).
1st GCTC (GCTC) We are Gold Coast H.
Closely related to Battle Strike (2016.g. by Shooting to Win-Victory Cry, by General Nediym-Classic Status).
4th BRC (Eagle Farm) Gold Edition P. L

904 Stormcast

Half-Brother to Panzer (2016.g. by Niagara-Sunette, by Pins-Miss Cosimo).
1st CJC Ascot With George and Wheels Maiden S.

906 Mongolian Khan - Super Soph

Closely related to The Lord Mayor (2014.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-Soph, by Lord Ballina-Our Sophie).
1st VRC (Flemington) Bluegrass Bar Trophy H.
Closely related to Lord Bouzeron (2016.g. by Burgundy-Threepence, by Pentire-Our Sophie).
1st Taranaki RC Family Race Day Sunday H.
Closely related to Circuit Star (2016.g. by Showcasing-Miss Percy, by Sir Percy-Our Sophie).
1st Singapore TC Maiden S.

907 Redwood - Surprize Surprize

From the same family as MORVADA (2013.g. by Mossman-Carnegie Minstrel, by Carnegie-Fiddle de De).
1st MRC (Caulfield) John Dillon S. L
1st SAJC (Morphettville) S Longbottom's 65th Birthday H.
1st SAJC (Morphettville) TAB H.

908 Tavistock - Sursum Corda

Half-Brother to Soft Hearted (2015.f. by Power-Sursum Corda, by Zabeel-L'Quiz).
1st BOP RC Bulk Lines Limited Maiden S.
2nd BOP RC Real Chartered Accountants Maiden S.
Closely related to JERICHO MISSILE (2016.g. by Smart Missile-Onecatstoomany, by One Cool Cat-Sursum Corda).
2nd Perth Racing (Ascot) Fairetha S. L
Closely related to Seentoomany (2015.f. by Sebring-Onecatstoomany, by One Cool Cat-Sursum Corda).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) TAB P.
Closely related to Resortman (2016.g. by Helmet-Straveen, by Stravinsky-Sursum Corda).
1st Bunbury TC Amelia Park Maiden P.
Closely related to Unsurpassed (2012.g. by Exceed and Excel-Alamantra, by Elusive Quality-Champagne).
1st Penang TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to Megamea (2016.f. by Master of Design-Haumea, by Encosta de Lago-Quiz Queen).
1st Sale TC Thank You Bushfire Heroes Maiden P.
Closely related to En (2017.c. by Tavistock-Tempting Delight, by Northern Meteor-Hansuyen).
1st Kawasaki 2 Year 2
1st Kawasaki 2 Year 8i
Closely related to Full Ahead (2015.f. by All Too Hard-Chalons, by More Than Ready-Champagne).
1st Cranbourne TC RandC Asphalt and Paving Maiden P.
Closely related to Tamarack (2013.g. by Redwood-Our Squeezer, by Redoute's Choice-Imposingly).
2nd Hawkesbury RC Ladies Day Cup L
3rd ATC Cup L
Closely related to Draft Camp (2015.g. by Dream Ahead-Monira, by More Than Ready-Martique).
1st Macau Coventry H.
1st Macau Jingdezhen H.
From the same family as Dubhe (2015.g. by Dubawi-Great Heavens, by Galileo-Magnificient Style).
3rd Meydan Cup L

910 Vespa - Sweet Pearla

Closely related to Joy and Mirth (2015.f. by Mossman-Allegra, by Dehere-What Fun).
1st Canberra RC Capital Trophies and Sp'swear H.
Closely related to Our Fun (2015.f. by Dundeel-Funzero, by Danzero-What Fun).
1st Newcastle JC Love H.
1st Newcastle JC Sage Painting H.
4th ATC (Warwick Farm) Australia Day Cup L
From the same family as JUNGLE EDGE (2010.g. by Dubawi-Jungle Girl, by Carnegie-Out of Africa).
1st MRC (Caulfield) WJ Adams S. L
From the same family as Eclair Lightning (2014.g. by Darci Brahma-Spin 'n Grin, by Spinning World-Smile).
1st Macau Salisbury H.

911 Iffraaj - Tafaool

From the same family as MUNTAZAH (2013.c. by Dubawi-Rumoush, by Rahy-Sarayir).
4th Meydan Al Maktoum Challenge Round 1 S. Gr.2
From the same family as Khuzaam (2016.c. by Kitten's Joy-Afraah, by Hard Spun-Sarayir).
1st Kempton 32red H.
2nd Kempton Hyde S. L
From the same family as Ojooba (2016.f. by Dubawi-Rumoush, by Rahy-Sarayir).
3rd Lingfield Gillies S. L

912 Tarzino - Taheya

Half-Brother to Queen Force (2015.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Taheya, by Volksraad-Kape Dancer).
1st Perak TC Dynamite Trio H.
2nd Perak TC Mitavite H.
Half-Brother to Qiji Olympia (2016.f. by Atlante-Taheya, by Volksraad-Kape Dancer).
3rd Waverley RC Tom Andrews Contracting Maiden S.
Closely related to Private Thoughts (2016.f. by Snitzel-Tip the Wink, by Stravinsky-Kape Dancer).
1st ATC (Kensington) Grunt at Yulong Australia H.
1st Hawkesbury RC JDS Concreting Maiden H.
From the same family as HANDFAST (2012.g. by Street Cry-Lobola, by Anabaa-Love Dance).
1st ATC (Canterbury) Kia Evening Star H.

913 Reliable Man - Tamara

Closely related to Prototype (2015.f. by Eurozone-Zastabelle, by Benicio-Espuela).
1st Bathurst TC Carpet Court Maiden H.

917 Darci Brahma - Thewayweroll

Closely related to Crafty Jess (2013.f. by Mastercraftsman-Dancing Jess, by Danske-Bandicoot).
1st Waikato RC SVS Hamilton H.

919 Vadamos - Thornberry

Out of a sibling to Rosebank (2014.f. by Helmet-Eliza Park, by Scenic-Mia Lisa).
1st Murrumbidgee TC XXXX Gold Maiden P.
Closely related to Diamonds and Rust (2016.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Gabbidon, by Bel Esprit-Eliza Park).
1st ATC (Randwick) Mirvac Maiden P.

922 Reliable Man - Tihi Keepa

Out of a sibling to Sahaba (2013.g. by Stravinsky-Gimmick, by Sir Tristram-Court).
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.
From the same family as AFFLECK (2011.g. by Battle Paint-Greenstone, by Green Perfume-Trio).
1st Selangor TC Sports Toto Supreme Challenge Cup L

923 Turn Me Loose - Tin Goose

Half-Sister to Voler Pour Moi (2013.f. by Pour Moi-Tin Goose, by Pentire-Tiger Moth).
3rd BOP RC Roger and Lynley Hills H.

924 Khan's Treasure

Half-Sister to Tinkalicious (2013.f. by Nadeem-Tinkermia, by Johar-Twafeaj).
2nd Feilding JC Redcraze Bowl
3rd Waikato RC J Swap Contractors Sprint H. Gr.3
Half-Sister to Vroom (2014.f. by Nadeem-Tinkermia, by Johar-Twafeaj).
2nd Hawkes Bay NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.
3rd Waipukurau JC Farmers Transport Maiden S.

925 Vadamos - Tinsel Time

Closely related to Free Dream (2015.g. by Successful Appeal-Catalina Way, by Congaree-Sound of the West).
1st Remington Park Maiden Claiming

927 Wrote - Tossed and Turned

From the same family as Benfica Princess (2013.f. by Benfica-Made of Dreams, by Made of Gold-Brighter View).
1st Warwick TC Rural Weekly H.

928 Turn Me Loose - Traffic

Closely related to Blossom on Snow (2016.f. by Sebring-Hairpin, by Octagonal-Suzuka).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Ladbrokes Cash in H.
1st Wangaratta TC Beteasy Maiden P.
Closely related to Your Witness (2012.g. by Star Witness-Hairpin, by Octagonal-Suzuka).
1st Goulburn DRC Country Championship Preview H.

929 Swiss Ace - Tragic Love Story

Closely related to Parche (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Danoiserie, by Danehill-Isolda).
1st Illawarra TC Poplar Petfood and Produce Maiden H.

930 Zacinto - Tranquera

Closely related to EVALINA (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Tahnee Topaz, by Lonhro-Tahnee).
1st Levin S. L
3rd ARC Railway S. Gr.1
Closely related to Maslow (2015.g. by Lonhro-Tahnee Tango, by Grand Lodge-Tahnee).
1st BRC (Doomben) Summer Racing H.
Closely related to Compatriot (2016.f. by Brazen Beau-Tahnee Tango, by Grand Lodge-Tahnee).
1st Hawkesbury RC Springvale Social Club Maiden H.

931 Ocean Park - Tricilo

Half-Brother to Compassion Star (2013.g. by Bullbars-Tricilo, by Sandtrap-Jacilo).
1st HKJC Shing Yip H.
2nd HKJC Jedburgh H.
3rd HKJC Tsing Lung Tau H.
Closely related to Vinaceous (2015.f. by Savabeel-Villifye, by O'Reilly-Jacilo).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Thank You SES Volunteers H.
1st Hamilton RC Bet365 H.

932 Redwood - Trista Rossa

Half-Brother to Sils Maria (2016.f. by All Too Hard-Trista Rossa, by Testa Rossa-Altrista).
3rd Whangarei RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.
3rd Whangarei RC Harcourts Whangarei Maiden S.

933 Proisir - Tristavel

From the same family as Crafty Devil (2012.f. by Starcraft-Volksini, by Volksraad-Indochine).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Adelaide Galvanising H.
From the same family as Campari (2014.f. by O'Reilly-Lillet, by Zabeel-Pernod).
3rd Counties Bowl L

934 Mongolian Khan - Trustam

Closely related to The Move (2016.c. by Hinchinbrook-Sweet Talkin Woman, by More Than Ready-Sweetness 'n Light).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Access Insulation Maiden H.
Closely related to Our Hot Date (2015.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Sweet Talkin Woman, by More Than Ready-Sweetness 'n Light).
1st Benalla RC Ken King Thoroughbreds H.

935 Per Incanto - Turf Fire

Sister to Don Carlo (2013.g. by Per Incanto-Turf Fire, by O'Reilly-Threestrikes Out).
1st CJC John White Bloodstock H.

937 Super Easy - Twelve Carat

Half-Brother to The Jeweller (2015.g. by Bernardini-Twelve Carat, by Snaadee-Sister Klaire).
1st Perak TC Mitavite H.
Closely related to Nicoise (2013.g. by Salade-Celtic Night, by Secret Savings-Shurooq).
1st Horsham DRC Mixx FM H.

938 Wrote - Twilight Sky

From the same family as Shenanigans (2016.g. by Ocean Park-Trocair, by Flying Spur-French Tide).
1st Avondale JC Westbrook Wines Maiden S.
2nd Levin RC Wellington S. Gr.3

942 Zacinto - Variation

Brother to Banstead (2014.g. by Zacinto-Variation, by Volksraad-Spray).
1st TTC (Launceston) Bill Dunstone Memorial H.

943 Turn Me Loose - Very Musical

Half-Brother to Motley Crue (2016.g. by Charm Spirit-Very Musical, by Green Tune-Save Me the Waltz).
2nd Hawkes Bay Stella Artois Maiden S.
2nd Cambridge JC Langsford - N and G Ltd Maiden S.
Closely related to Theodora B. (2015.f. by Ghostzapper-Dyna Waltz, by Dynaformer-Valentine Waltz).
2nd Aqueduct Forever Together S. L
Closely related to Mulwala Canal (2015.g. by Foxwedge-World Map, by Pivotal-Danse Arabe).
1st Ballina JC Ballina Fair P.
Closely related to Miss Jane (2013.f. by Skilled-Silent Mode, by El Moxie-Soundless).
3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Christmas H. L
4th SAJC (Morphettville) City of Marion H. L
Closely related to Hushiano (2015.f. by Equiano-Silent Mode, by El Moxie-Soundless).
1st Strathalbyn RC Finniss General Store Maiden P.
From the same family as Riverstown (2016.c. by Byword-Carraig Anoair, by Fastnet Rock-Dabawiyah).
1st Vaal TC World Sports Betting Grand Heritage

946 Real Impact - Vienna Lady

Half-Brother to Lord of the Turf (2015.g. by Animal Kingdom-Vienna Lady, by Snitzel-Dynamic Flyer).
2nd Warrnambool FNC Maiden P.

948 Redwood - Vite Celebre

Closely related to Sheindlin (2015.f. by Trusting-Miss Slingshot, by Pins-Trebuchet).
1st Toowoomba TC Hygain Maiden H.

950 El Roca - Voice of an Angel

Half-Sister to Tobefair (2016.f. by Uncle Mo-Voice of an Angel, by Encosta de Lago-Gibraltar Diva).
1st Vaal TC All to Come Maiden P.
Closely related to Banger (2015.g. by Shrapnel-Beautiful Sound, by General Nediym-Gibraltar Diva).
1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing H.
Closely related to Hard Core (2015.g. by All Too Hard-Rusalka, by More Than Ready-Gibraltar Diva).
1st Sapphire Coast TC Bega Cup Carnival H.

953 Burgundy - Waguar

Out of a sibling to Siam Blue Vanda (2015.g. by Echoes of Heaven-I'm a Wag, by Lahib-Amwag).
1st Singapore TC Class 3 H.

954 Per Incanto - Waimiha

Half-Brother to Horopito (2015.g. by Burgundy-Waimiha, by Pins-Titania).
3rd Wairarapa RC Pukemanu Bar and Eatery Maiden S.
Closely related to Sweepstake (2013.f. by Per Incanto-Lottery, by Carnegie-Titania).
3rd Levin S. L
Closely related to Rocket Fuel (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Sherbet Bomb, by Snitzel-Lady Annaliese).
1st Te Aroha JC The Spray Rig H.
Closely related to Motivation (2014.g. by Mastercraftsman-Tenacity, by Zabeel-Taitanium).
1st Hawkes Bay Twilight at Hastings 11/12 H.

955 Ohiwa Sunset

Out of a sibling to Siam Blue Vanda (2015.g. by Echoes of Heaven-I'm a Wag, by Lahib-Amwag).
1st Singapore TC Class 3 H.

956 Redwood - Wandane

Half-Brother to Decreto (2013.g. by Red Giant-Wandane, by Danehill-Iwan).
2nd Singapore TC Class 5 H.

957 Sanzera

Closely related to Something Fast (2014.g. by Smart Missile-Jahre, by Encosta de Lago-Whatever).
1st ATC (Randwick) TAB Long May We Play H.
1st ATC (Randwick) Heineken 3 H.
From the same family as KAMPALA CAMPARI (2013.c. by Querari-Kwitizina, by Captain Al-Laisserfaire).
3rd Kenilworth Woolavington S. L

958 Puccini - Whiff

Closely related to Ripnroll (2015.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Orinto, by Iffraaj-The Perfume Garden).
1st Westland RC Farm Services H.

959 Puissance de Lune - White Dove

From the same family as NOOR AL HAWA (2013.c. by Makfi-Majestic Roi, by Street Cry-L'Extra Honor).
1st Qatar Al Safliya Cup
1st Qatar HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani Trophy

960 Tivaci - Will She

Out of a sibling to Makatiti (2012.g. by Pins-Enjoy, by O'Reilly-Playful Fingers).
1st Mt Isa RC Congrats Will She Appeal Premier Horse P.

961 Mongolian Khan - Winsome Kash

Half-Sister to Tun O'Reilly (2014.g. by O'Reilly-Winsome Kash, by Kashani-Winning Spree).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.
3rd Penang TC Class 5 H.

962 Star Turn - Winton Creek

From the same family as BE BEE (2014.g. by Showcasing-My Other Woman, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Burst).
4th Singapore TC EW Barker Trophy L

963 Proisir - Works Wonders

Closely related to Boutonniere (2016.g. by Burgundy-Bouquet, by My Halo-Flowers).
1st Taranaki RC A+ Driveways Maiden S.

965 Per Incanto - Youtoofast

Half-Sister to Molto Veloce (2015.f. by Pins-Youtoofast, by Fast 'n' Famous-You Too).
1st ARC Dunstan Feeds Qualifier H.
1st Rangitikei RC McVerry Crawford H.
2nd ARC Concorde H. Gr.3
4th ARC Hallmark Stud H. L

967 Preferment - Zin Zan Esme

Out of a sibling to Bid of Faith (2012.f. by Zizou-Exclusive Bid, by Snippets-Overbid).
1st Murrumbidgee TC Microtech DPS H.

968 Turn Me Loose - Ziva

Half-Sister to Nubian Smile (2015.f. by Charge Forward-Ziva, by Zabeel-Faith Hill).
1st Taranaki RC Landmark Homes H.
3rd Otaki Maori RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series H.

969 Vadamos - Zorya

Out of a sibling to Ender (2013.g. by Curlin-Added Time, by Gilded Time-Added Elegance).
1st Remington Park Starter Optional Claiming
Closely related to Day Trip (2016.c. by Tapit-Clever Babe, by Distorted Humor-Added Time).
1st Tampa Bay Downs Maiden Special Weight

971 Weka Express

Half-Brother to Proud Roc (2015.g. by Roc de Cambes-Abashed, by Last Tycoon-Alshandegha).
3rd Toowoomba TC Black and White Cabs H.
Closely related to Myboycellito (2011.g. by Myboycharlie-Cellito, by Canny Lad-Malin Head).
1st Tweed River JC Allstate Partners H.
1st Ballina JC 100.9 ZZZ FM H.
Closely related to Jack be Quick (2016.g. by Jakkalberry-Lezani, by Beautiful Crown-Rondalla).
1st Central Otago RC RTL McLaren, Farmlands Maiden S.

972 Tavistock - Abidewithme

Closely related to La Grisa (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Miss Scarlatti, by Stravinsky-Crimson).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Iron Jack H.
Closely related to Ameridon - Taro San (Sing.) (2014.g. by All American-Celadon, by Danehill-Crimson).
1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

974 Tivaci - Adriatico

Half-Brother to Bobby Dee (2015.g. by Zed-Adriatico, by Stravinsky-Turquoise Sea).
1st ATC (Rosehill) Bisley Workwear H.
Half-Brother to Robusto (2014.f. by Zed-Adriatico, by Stravinsky-Turquoise Sea).
1st BOP RC Real Chartered Accountant H.
2nd BOP RC Roger and Lynley Hills H.
2nd Matamata RC Tower Road Investments H.
3rd ARC Auckland Co-Op Taxis H.
Half-Brother to Dalmatia (2016.g. by Zed-Adriatico, by Stravinsky-Turquoise Sea).
1st Otaki Maori RC Sunrans Spa Maiden S.
2nd Taranaki RC Landmark Homes Maiden S.
Closely related to Yatima (2014.f. by Savabeel-Cancun, by Flying Spur-Turquoise Sea).
1st BOP RC Guy Refrigeration H.
4th Wanganui Cup L

975 Platinum Oak

Sister to Tokorangi (2017.f. by Redwood-Agent Ziva, by Savabeel-Bemuze).
1st Matamata RC KB Bloodstock 2YO Maiden S.
2nd Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 2YO S.
Closely related to Cate Blanco (2015.f. by Cape Blanco-Themoneyzmine, by O'Reilly-Bemuze).
1st Taranaki RC Cup 1st Feb Maiden S.

976 Burgundy - A la Votre

Closely related to Dargo (2016.g. by Fiorente-Alpine Tundra, by High Chaparral-Miss Kooch).
1st MRC (Mornington) Ladbrokes Maiden P.

978 Holy Roman Emperor - Allblack Lass

Closely related to Heka Express (2016.f. by Starspangledbanner-Jayquin Star, by O'Reilly-My First Fifteen).
1st Geelong RC AJK Builders H.

979 Proisir - All Can Party

Closely related to Eillod (2015.f. by Delago Deluxe-Ze Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Zeparty).
1st Tumut TC Gordon Webb Building Services H.
From the same family as SENTIMENTAL MISS (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Nostalgic, by Quest for Fame-Awards Ceremony).
1st Wanganui Cup L

981 Show a Million

Closely related to Mrs Beckham (2016.f. by Toronado-Posh, by Zabeel-Altesino).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Margaret Hogan H.
1st MRC (Caulfield) Ladbrokes Back Yourself Maiden P.
3rd MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Back Yourself Maiden P.
From the same family as Call it a Day (2012.g. by Domesday-Touch Too Much, by Dehere-Zest).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Chester Manifold S. L
From the same family as Carif (2015.c. by So You Think-Norzita, by Thorn Park-Visique).
2nd VRC (Flemington) Queen Elizabeth S. Gr.3
From the same family as Jip Jip Rock (2015.f. by High Chaparral-Red Roses Too, by Not a Single Doubt-Bon Fire).
1st ARC Barfoot and Thompson H.
From the same family as Kavak (2017.c. by Deep Field-Moroccan Rose, by Charge Forward-Tang).
2nd BRC (Doomben) Phelan Ready S. L

982 Rita Bonita

Half-Sister to High Dude (2014.g. by High Chaparral-Alzira, by Bertolini-Alacrity).
1st Tumut TC Mile H.
3rd Queanbeyan City Travel H.
3rd Canberra RC Duxton at O'Connor H.

985 Proisir - Amiga Mia

Sister to Pimlico (2016.g. by Proisir-Amiga Mia, by Conatus-Amistosa).
1st ARC Barfoot and Thompson 3YO S.
1st Matamata RC Paramount Scaffolding H.
3rd Rangitikei RC Glenn Carroll Transport H.
Half-Sister to Rocket Navigator - Satellite Genius (Sing.) (2012.g. by Red Giant-Amiga Mia, by Conatus-Amistosa).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.
2nd Selangor TC Class 5 H.
3rd Selangor TC Class 5 H.
3rd Selangor TC Class 5 H.

986 Showcasing - Amour de Jeu

Out of a sibling to Aragain (2016.f. by Niagara-Athenri, by Zabeel-Intrim).
1st Pinjarra RC Alcoa - Element of Possibility Maiden P.

989 Turn Me Loose - Anniesstar

Out of a sibling to JACKSSTAR (2011.g. by Zed-Star Guest, by Pentire-Mon Espoir).
4th Manawatu Cup Gr.3

990 Contributer - Aosta

Closely related to Santori (2016.f. by Toronado-Zanna, by Pentire-Posing).
1st ARC Ezgo Platinum Rentals Maiden S.

992 Burgundy - Arcade

Closely related to Nice Retort (2016.g. by Poet's Voice-Terrordini, by Bernardini-Black Terror).
1st Ballina JC Ballina Cup Tickets Sale Maiden H.

994 Darci Brahma - Artemis

From the same family as Thunder Bay (2015.f. by Niagara-Boomchuckalucka, by Catbird-Godspell).
1st South Canterbury RC NZB Insurance H.

996 Burgundy - Aterballetto

Half-Sister to Our Flying Ace - Arnantara (Sing.) (2015.g. by Darci Brahma-Aterballetto, by Stravinsky-Dance My Dance).
2nd Singapore TC Class 4 H.
Out of a sibling to Luen on Dance Kid (2014.g. by Snitzel-Dance My Dance, by Sadler's Wells-Tis Juliet).
1st Macau Jinan H.
3rd Macau Winter Trophy L

997 Reliable Man - Avec Joie

Closely related to SAMBRO (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Eau de Joie, by Encosta de Lago-Patou).
3rd ATC (Randwick) Villiers H. Gr.2
3rd GCTC (GCTC) Magic Millions Cup L
Closely related to Lillemor (2016.f. by Hallowed Crown-Polar Success, by Success Express-Patou).
1st Gosford RC Central Coast Leagues Club Maiden P.
1st Wyong RC Rokbuilt H.
Closely related to Tears of Jupiter (2016.f. by Zoustar-Snow Blitz, by Zabeel-Polar Success).
1st ARC Corporate Scaffolding Maiden S.
3rd ARC Trevor Eagle Memorial S. L
Closely related to Just a Joke (2014.g. by High Chaparral-Fiction, by Redoute's Choice-Polar Success).
1st Wangaratta Bearings H.
From the same family as BONS AWAY (2013.g. by Bon Hoffa-Villa Albani, by Mossman-Villa Valencia).
4th MRC (Caulfield) WJ Adams S. L

999 Reliable Man - Balbeel

Closely related to Very Appealing (2015.f. by Cape Blanco-Keep Smiling, by Stravinsky-Smiling Like).
1st Waipukurau JC PGG Wrightson H.
Closely related to Tavino (2015.g. by Tavistock-All Smiles, by Zabeel-Smiling Like).
1st Donald DRC Commercial Bank Maiden P.

1000 Wrote - Ballacara

Closely related to SANTA MONICA (2013.f. by Per Incanto-Monarch, by Volksraad-Balmacara).
4th ARC Westbury Classic Gr.2
From the same family as BRING ME SPEED (2014.g. by Sebring-Jessica Rose, by Keep the Faith-Strawberry Rose).
2nd Macau Winter Trophy L

1001 Sweynesse - Ballerina Angelina

From the same family as Savy Yong Blonk (2015.f. by Savabeel-Ampin, by Pins-Ambitious).
1st ARC TDDA H.
2nd ARC City of Auckland Cup Gr.3

1003 Barri Hyde

Half-Sister to Tango Love (2017.f. by Showcasing-Baranski, by O'Reilly-Censibelle).
3rd Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 2YO S.
Closely related to Lord of Cloud (2014.c. by Niagara-Miss Jean Brodie, by Masterclass-Censibelle).
1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

1004 Super Easy - Bay Meadows

Closely related to Stick With Me (2012.f. by Duporth-Shadow Miss, by Dane Shadow-Best Out West).
1st Thangool RC H.

1005 Beau Rouge

Half-Brother to Just a Girl (2016.f. by Epaulette-Beautiful Girl, by Not a Single Doubt-High Honour).
2nd Otago RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.
3rd Greymouth JC NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.

1006 Swiss Ace - Beaver Cove

Brother to Rose Bowl (2014.f. by Swiss Ace-Beaver Cove, by Mossman-Zali).
3rd Taranaki RC Denis Wheeler Earthmoving H.
Closely related to Lincoln Hills (2014.g. by All Too Hard-Hickory Hills, by More Than Ready-Zali).
1st Manawatu RC Celk Developments H.
Closely related to Kosciusko (2014.g. by All Too Hard-Zauberin, by Zabeel-Zali).
1st Gosford RC Pirtek Central Coast H.

1007 Intense Surprise

Half-Brother to Aristotle (2015.g. by Pins-Belle Diva, by High Chaparral-Images).
2nd CJC Ascot With George and Wheels Maiden S.
3rd Otago RC Speight's Maiden S.
Closely related to Amal Rose (2016.f. by Written Tycoon-Brambling, by Redoute's Choice-Bramble Rose).
1st BOP RC Jeremy Pryor Sotheby's Maiden S.
4th Taranaki RC Oaks Prelude L
Closely related to Dubai Tycoon (2015.g. by Written Tycoon-Brambling, by Redoute's Choice-Bramble Rose).
1st Bathurst Toyota H.

1008 Vadamos - Belle Joie

Out of a sibling to Shaka Rock (2016.g. by Proisir-Sheila Cheval, by Mi Preferido-Silver Sheila).
1st BRC (Doomben) Memberships Maiden P.

1010 Sacred Falls - Bint Piavonic

Half-Sister to Excitonic (2016.g. by Savabeel-Bint Piavonic, by Encosta de Lago-Piavonic).
1st Rotorua RC Have Your Function Maiden S.
2nd Taranaki RC Peter Sole Transport Maiden S.
Closely related to Dubai Star (2017.f. by Pride of Dubai-Jezzabba, by Fastnet Rock-Piavonic).
2nd MRC (Sandown) Merson Cooper S. L

1013 Belardo - Black Mascara

From the same family as Always Sacred (2012.g. by I Am Invincible-Sacred Hill, by Langfuhr-Tanaquil).
1st Gawler and Barossa JC Pa Hotel H.
1st Murray Bridge RC AAP H.

1015 Vespa - Bonney Pepper

Closely related to Jack Jack (2017.c. by Born to Sea-Mindy, by Zamindar-Scotch Bonnet).
1st Madrid Premio Veil Picard
From the same family as NIKKEI (2015.c. by Pivotal-Nicella, by Lando-Nicola Bella).
2nd Dresden Grosser Herbstpreis der Freiberger Brauerei L
From the same family as Vespera (2015.f. by Teofilo-Plain Vanilla, by Kendor-Persian Belle).
1st Saint-Cloud Prix de l'Elevage
2nd Toulouse Prix Fille de l'Air Gr.3
From the same family as Looking at Bikinis (2016.c. by Lookin at Lucky-Bikini Beauty, by Bernardini-Beautyandthebeast).
4th Aqueduct Cigar Mile H. Gr.1

1018 Showcasing - Brah Spring

From the same family as MAGNUM (2012.g. by Per Incanto-Sound Lover, by Sound Reason-Country Flower).
1st Counties RC Franklin Long Roofing H.
4th WRC Anniversary H. Gr.3

1019 Vadamos - Brela Belle

Closely related to Kissinger (2015.g. by Tavistock-Berlin Belle, by Black Minnaloushe-Christiania Belle).
1st Te Aroha JC Piako Mitsubishi H.
1st Counties RC Formstress Maiden S.
Closely related to Mr Hopkins (2013.g. by Mastercraftsman-Ruby Rouge, by Red Ransom-Christiania Belle).
1st Selangor TC Metro A S.
1st Selangor TC Silver Bowl
1st Selangor TC Class 3 H.
1st Selangor TC Sports Toto Jackpot S.
Closely related to Meryl (2016.f. by Rock 'n' Pop-Ruby Rouge, by Red Ransom-Christiania Belle).
1st Singapore TC Maiden S.

1020 Reliable Man - Bride Salama

Closely related to Crafty Blonde - Heart Feeling (Mal.) (2014.f. by Starcraft-Wilful Kate, by Choisir-Palace Engagement).
1st Penang TC Class 5 H.

1021 Ocean Park - Brilliant Blush

From the same family as DEEP IMAGE (2013.g. by Testa Rossa-Starwish, by Redoute's Choice-Stella Cadente).
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Lough Neagh S. L
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Buffering H.
3rd Qld Tatt's RC (Doomben) Recognition S. L

1023 Tivaci - Burning Desire

Half-Sister to Rip 'n' Burn (2015.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Burning Desire, by Bertolini-Insistant).
1st Whangarei RC Johnco Fence Hire Maiden S.
3rd Thames JC Harness Racing 11 Jan at Cambridge H.

1024 Redwood - Burning Red

Closely related to Let's Cheer Again (2016.c. by Hallowed Crown-Excessively, by Exceed and Excel-Light of Erin).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Apex Bldg Products H.
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Compass Institute H.
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Driveway Drinks Rhodes H.
Closely related to Rockshore (2016.g. by Rocker-Derrycarna, by Woodman-Light of Erin).
1st Bundaberg RC Rum City Foods Maiden P.

1025 El Roca - Buttermilk

Closely related to Hardcore (2015.g. by All Too Hard-Lychee, by More Than Ready-She's Sweet).
1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

1026 Complacent - Calypso Miss

From the same family as Chauffeur (2014.g. by Snitzel-Mirror Mirror, by Dehere-Fair Vanity).
4th ATC (Rosehill) Starlight S. L
From the same family as HARD LANDING (2017.c. by All Too Hard-Snitzerland, by Snitzel-Monte Rosa).
1st VRC (Flemington) Maribyrnong P. Gr.3
From the same family as COOL AZA BEEL (2017.c. by Savabeel-Cool 'n' Sassy, by Testa Rossa-Elle's Decree).
1st ARC Karaka 2YO Million (R) L
1st BOP RC Matamata Veterinary Services 2YO S.
4th Counties Challenge S. L
From the same family as Saas Fee (2016.f. by All Too Hard-Snitzerland, by Snitzel-Monte Rosa).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Territories at Darley Maiden H.
3rd Gosford RC Belle of the Turf S. Gr.3

1027 Telperion - Cameo Lass

Closely related to Jim's Gift (2012.f. by Per Incanto-My Game, by Montjeu-Mary Robinson).
1st Tapanui RC MLT Sprint H.
From the same family as Noble Boy (2014.g. by Bon Hoffa-Dignity Lady, by Manner Hill-Risette).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Chatham S. Gr.3

1029 Shamexpress - Caradonna

Closely related to SANTA MONICA (2013.f. by Per Incanto-Monarch, by Volksraad-Balmacara).
4th ARC Westbury Classic Gr.2
From the same family as BRING ME SPEED (2014.g. by Sebring-Jessica Rose, by Keep the Faith-Strawberry Rose).
2nd Macau Winter Trophy L

1031 Rageese - Casino Snip

Half-Brother to Majestic Champion - Snowball (Mac.) (2013.g. by Sebring-Casino Snip, by High Rolling-Rich Habit).
3rd Macau Shantou H.
Half-Brother to Ghost Bay (2014.c. by Darci Brahma-Casino Snip, by High Rolling-Rich Habit).
2nd Selangor TC Class 5 H.
Closely related to Mywordis (2016.g. by Wordsmith-Liberty Reign, by Statue of Liberty-Girls Day).
1st TTC (Launceston) Mid Week Mingle Maiden P.
3rd TTC (Launceston) Tasmanian Guineas L
From the same family as LORD VON COSTA (2012.g. by Von Costa de Hero-Cashed Up Lady, by Dash for Cash-North Star Lady).
1st VRC (Flemington) Thank You Firefighters H.
From the same family as Canadian Spice (2017.f. by Vancouver-Paprika, by General Nediym-Honi).
3rd ATC (Randwick) Inglis Nursery (R) L

1032 Tarzino - Cast Your Vote

Half-Brother to Too Hard to Call (2015.f. by All Too Hard-Cast Your Vote, by More Than Ready-Confer).
1st Moree RC Send it Down Huey Maiden P.
1st Glen Innes JC Parsons Carriers H.
2nd Inverell JC Campbells Fuel H.
2nd Quirindi JC Perretts Taxi H.
3rd Gunnedah JC Mannion Drilling H.

1033 Telperion - Cattledog

Half-Brother to Red Heeler (2015.f. by Redwood-Cattledog, by Encosta de Lago-Shovoff).
1st VRC (Flemington) Donate to Foodbank Victoria H.
1st MRC (Sandown) Six Month Membership H.
1st Pakenham RC Schweppes Maiden P.
2nd VRC (Flemington) Merry Xmas Members H.
3rd VRC (Flemington) Summer at Flemington H.
From the same family as Bam's on Fire (2015.f. by Universal Ruler-Im Your Fire, by Holy Roman Emperor-Oaky Miss).
1st MRC (Sandown) Three Race Day Membership H.

1036 La Grande Rue

Brother to LA ROMANEE (2017.g. by Burgundy-Celtic Dream, by Casual Lies-Glocca Morra).
1st CJC Welcome S. L

1039 Iffraaj - Champagne Tastes

Out of a sibling to All Saints' Eve (2016.f. by Sacred Falls-Halloween, by Encosta de Lago-La Lagune).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) TAB Venue Mode Maiden H.
Out of a sibling to Hasabro (2015.g. by Savabeel-Halloween, by Encosta de Lago-La Lagune).
1st Avondale JC Next Avondale Trials 25/2 H.

1042 Contributer - Charlotte'srevenge

Closely related to E Star (2015.g. by Ferlax-Duck for Cover, by Savabeel-Charlotte'srevenge).
3rd HKJC St Andrews Challenge Quaich H.

1043 Proisir - Chasing Shadows

Out of a sibling to Shock Prospect (2015.f. by Shocking-Shadow Ray, by Groom Dancer-Caricatura).
1st Kurow JC Cochranes Farm Machinery Maiden S.

1045 Burgundy - Choreography

Out of a sibling to Luen on Dance Kid (2014.g. by Snitzel-Dance My Dance, by Sadler's Wells-Tis Juliet).
1st Macau Jinan H.
3rd Macau Winter Trophy L

1046 Telperion - Christmas Lily

Out of a sibling to Magnolia Man (2016.g. by Reliable Man-Liliflora, by Flying Spur-Mulan Princess).
1st Kurow JC Maryburn Polled Merino Maiden S.
1st Waikouaiti RC Otago Tyres Maiden S.

1048 Ammaliata

Half-Sister to Dicaprio (2013.g. by Pins-Clermont Princess, by Towkay-Clermont Rose).
1st Perak TC Class 5 H.

1050 Love Conquers All - Colonel's Daughter

From the same family as MARCEL FROM MADRID (2015.g. by Sepoy-Lipari, by Redoute's Choice-Tully Thunder).
1st Ararat TC Programmed China Bowl H.
From the same family as PRINCESS KERERU (2013.f. by Pins-Fleur d'Amour, by Thorn Park-Thunderchine).
3rd Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S. Gr.2
From the same family as DUPLICITY (2012.g. by Duporth-Bidthemobgooday, by Reset-Tully Thunder).
1st CJC Metropolitan Trophy H. L

1052 Mongolian Khan - Concinnity

Out of a sibling to Dane's Anatomy (2010.g. by Danehill Dancer-Anatomy, by Thunder Gulch-Maurine).
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.

1053 Tarzino - Conferre

Half-Brother to Landry (2016.g. by El Roca-Conferre, by Encosta de Lago-Confer).
2nd Rotorua RC Campbell Infrastructure Maiden S.
3rd Hawkes Bay Profruit New Zealand Maiden S.
Closely related to Too Hard to Call (2015.f. by All Too Hard-Cast Your Vote, by More Than Ready-Confer).
1st Glen Innes JC Parsons Carriers H.
1st Moree RC Send it Down Huey Maiden P.

1054 Sweynesse - Cool Storm

Half-Sister to Ocean Billy (2015.g. by Ocean Park-Cool Storm, by One Cool Cat-Flying Free).
1st BOP RC O'Connor Warren Insurance H.
1st BOP RC Roger and Lynley Hills H.
Closely related to Call Me Evie (2015.f. by Battle Paint-Fastnfree, by Shinko King-Flying Free).
1st BOP RC Showtechnix Maiden S.
From the same family as Donna Anne Billy (2012.f. by Tavistock-Shinko Bay, by Shinko King-Lady Golfer).
2nd Waikato RC J Swap Contractors Sprint H. Gr.3

1056 Belardo - Corporate Missile

Closely related to Blankenberge (2015.f. by Hinchinbrook-Chalk Ridge, by Dehere-Corporate).
1st Mt Barker TC Happy New Year Maiden P.
Closely related to Roadrager (2014.g. by Street Boss-Chalk Ridge, by Dehere-Corporate).
1st Bunbury TC Bis-Insulation Services H.

1058 Tarzino - Coyote Miss

From the same family as I am a Rock (2014.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-Zorina, by Nureyev-Madame Premier).
1st Kurow JC Couplands Working Dog H.

1059 Per Incanto - Creil

Half-Sister to Whistler Bowl (2013.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Creil, by Frenchpark-Fortiare).
2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Strathmore Bendigo Bank H.
3rd Werribee RC Werribee MG H.
Closely related to LIGHTNING JACK (2016.g. by Per Incanto-La Petite, by Savabeel-Creil).
1st Gore Guineas L
1st Riverton RC Nathan Cleaver Building Maiden S.

1060 Adelaide - Crystal Cheval

Half-Brother to Halep (2015.f. by Turffontein-Crystal Cheval, by Fastnet Rock-Crystal Bay).
1st Werribee RC Quest Werribee Maiden P.

1062 Main Break

Half-Brother to Fuga (2015.f. by Tavistock-Danger Point, by Danehill-Secret Truth).
3rd MRC (Mornington) Mercedes-Benz Mornington H.
Closely related to Suzi Woo (2014.f. by Twice Over-Gibraltar's Secret, by Rock of Gibraltar-Secret Truth).
1st Scottsville Track and Ball Gaming H.
Closely related to Golden Wind (2015.f. by Drosselmeyer-Free Wind, by High Yield-Sweet Memory).
1st Gavea Premio Maximum Security
Closely related to Just Mark It (2015.f. by Wanted-Secretary Bird, by Testa Rossa-Acacian Secret).
1st Metro Manila TC Condition H.
Closely related to Scamper (2015.f. by Fastnet Rock-Se Sauver, by Bel Esprit-Secret Cause).
1st Echuca RC Independent Cranes H.
Closely related to Tunnel Rat (2013.g. by Shellscrape-Cascadia, by Snippets-Acacian Secret).
1st Queanbeyan City Travel H.
From the same family as PUMPKIN RUMBLE (2011.g. by English Channel-Clarins, by Storm Cat-Shell Ginger).
1st Woodbine Valedictory S. Gr.3
2nd Woodbine Singspiel S. Gr.3

1066 Sweynesse - Del Mondo

Half-Brother to Mondorani (2014.g. by Burgundy-Del Mondo, by More Than Ready-Wildcat Woman).
2nd CJC Amicus Insurance Brokers H.
2nd CJC Cashmere Estate H.
2nd CJC Christchurch Casino H.

1070 Wrote - Desiree

From the same family as TINKERMOSA (2014.f. by Alamosa-Tinkerbabu, by Giant's Causeway-La Bella Dama).
1st Gosford RC Belle of the Turf S. Gr.3

1071 Shocking - Devant

Closely related to Remuera (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Hinuera, by Librettist-Frenetic).
1st GCTC (GCTC) TAB H.
1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Channel 7 H.
Closely related to Silent Explorer (2015.g. by Lope de Vega-Uneasy Silence, by Flying Spur-Uneasy).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Hahn Super Dry 3.5 H.

1073 Shocking - Diplomacy

From the same family as PINMEDOWN (2015.f. by Pins-Alleyway, by Oregon-Gilding).
3rd Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S. Gr.2
4th ARC Eagle Technology S. Gr.3

1074 Reddivo

Brother to RISING RED (2013.g. by Redwood-Diva in Red, by High Yield-Lirico).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Paddock Bar P. H.
Closely related to Bold Arial (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Helvetica, by Zariz-Black Type).
1st Benalla Toyota H.

1075 Melodramatic

From the same family as FEEL GLORIOUS (2016.f. by Bated Breath-Self Centred, by Medicean-Ego).
1st Aqueduct Winter Memories S. L

1077 Tivaci - Domani Oro

Closely related to Hardly Swears (2014.g. by All Too Hard-Sworn to Secrecy, by Keeper-Heartache).
1st HKJC Australian TC Trophy H.

1079 Platinum Parade

Half-Sister to Inscription (2013.f. by Cape Blanco-Donaquillo, by Don Eduardo-Chingquillo).
2nd Te Aroha JC Josh Smith Bayleys H.

1080 Iffraaj - Donna Beel

Out of a sibling to Jonny Russ (2014.g. by Ocean Park-Dorotea Dior, by Redoute's Choice-Donna Dior).
1st Hawkes Bay Jimmy Rural H.
1st Hawkes Bay Thornhill- Horticultural Maiden S.

1081 Tarzino - Donnidi Sulina

Half-Brother to Highlighter (2016.f. by Shamexpress-Donnidi Sulina, by Black Minnaloushe-Sulina).
2nd ARC Dunstan Feeds Qualifier H.
Half-Brother to Haleakala (2015.f. by Bernardini-Donnidi Sulina, by Black Minnaloushe-Sulina).
2nd Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC TAC Be Races Ready Maiden P.

1082 Reliable Man - Double Singer

Half-Sister to Dragon Butterfly (2015.f. by Congrats-Double Singer, by Singspiel-Double Bay).
1st Philippine RC Santa Ana H.
1st Philippine RC Condition H.
3rd Philippine RC Condition H.
Half-Sister to Diamond Stellar (2016.c. by Testa Rossa-Double Singer, by Singspiel-Double Bay).
1st Macau Fushun H.
3rd Macau New York H.

1083 Preferment - Downton Abbey

Out of a sibling to Inceptive (2015.f. by Showcasing-Lady in Waiting, by Van Nistelrooy-Palace Bound).
1st Canberra RC Seears Workwear Maiden H.

1084 Reliable Man - Dream Lass

Half-Sister to Sweet Dreams (2015.f. by Iffraaj-Dream Lass, by Dream Well-Rationable).
3rd BOP RC Real Chartered Accountants Maiden S.

1085 Ocean Park - Dubrovnik

Out of a sibling to Epimetheus (2015.g. by Uncle Mo-The Fairest, by Thunder Gulch-Vain Deb).
1st Dubbo TC Ezyquip Maiden P.

1086 Vespa - Eden Valley

Half-Brother to Our Foxwedge (2013.g. by Foxwedge-Eden Valley, by Zabeel-Carmel Valley).
1st Yarra Valley RC Bet365 H.
2nd Stony Creek RC Cervus Equipment H.

1088 Proisir - Elehara

Half-Brother to Shockingly (2015.g. by Shocking-Elehara, by Pentire-Gemscay).
1st Pakenham RC Tasmanian Magic Millions Voucher Maiden P.
Closely related to Governor Landy (2014.g. by Reliable Man-Glory Run, by Exceed and Excel-Penny Gem).
1st Stony Creek RC Ladbrokes Odds Boost Maiden P.
Closely related to Excelman (2016.g. by Reliable Man-Glory Run, by Exceed and Excel-Penny Gem).
1st Pakenham RC Ontoit Maiden P.

1091 Songgong Success

From the same family as JENNIFER ECCLES (2016.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Platinum Elle, by Elnadim-Lady Tee).
1st ARC Eight Carat Classic Gr.2
2nd New Zealand One Thousand Guineas Gr.1
3rd WRC Desert Gold S. Gr.3

1092 El Roca - Empress Wu

Closely related to Magnolia Man (2016.g. by Reliable Man-Liliflora, by Flying Spur-Mulan Princess).
1st Waikouaiti RC Otago Tyres Maiden S.
1st Kurow JC Maryburn Polled Merino Maiden S.

1093 Pentire - Ends Meet

Half-Sister to Junction (2014.g. by Real Saga-Ends Meet, by Anabaa-Lady Madonna).
3rd Toowoomba TC Wholesale Horsewear House H.
Closely related to Guru's Pride (2016.c. by Trippi-Generous Anna, by General Nediym-Ends Meet).
1st Greyville Tabgold App Maiden P.
Closely related to Shangani (2015.g. by Postponed-Claudy Eire, by Promontory Gold-Spine Tingler).
1st Singapore TC Class 5 H.
Closely related to Satin Ruby (2016.f. by El Roca-Claudy Eire, by Promontory Gold-Spine Tingler).
1st Avondale JC Tulloch Cafe Maiden S.

1094 Per Incanto - Enyanna Marie

Out of a sibling to Katiem Marie (2012.f. by Savabeel-Yanna Marie, by Lord Ballina-Erin Marie).
1st Reefton JC Tasman Agriculture H.

1096 Tarzino - Espresso Cavallo

Half-Brother to Ristretto (2015.f. by Makfi-Espresso Cavallo, by Lonhro-Queen of State).
2nd Taranaki RC Denis Wheeler Earthmoving H.
2nd Waipukurau JC AON Insurance Brokers H.
3rd Wanganui JC G Bristol and Sons H.
3rd Cambridge JC Anderson Accounting H.
Half-Brother to Secretaria (2014.f. by Postponed-Espresso Cavallo, by Lonhro-Queen of State).
3rd Otago RC Narellan Pools Maiden S.

1097 Preferment - Essayez

From the same family as Holy Torment (2015.f. by Epaulette-Katima, by Zeditave-Kibitka).
1st Strathalbyn RC Northpoint Fleurieu Maiden P.
From the same family as SPRING HEAT (2014.f. by More Than Ready-Emaurismo, by Redoute's Choice-Katima).
1st ARC Powersafe Electrical Wholesalers H.
3rd WRC Telegraph S. Gr.1

1099 Berbizier

Closely related to Starrybeel (2014.g. by Savabeel-Starry, by O'Reilly-Etoile Centieme).
1st Whakatane RC Putauaki Trust Cup
Closely related to Shoreditch (2014.g. by Pierro-Delta Girl, by General Nediym-Etoile Centieme).
1st Taree RC TAB Venue Mode H.
From the same family as Another Dollar (2014.f. by Ocean Park-Make a Wish, by Pins-Starcent).
3rd Ballarat Cup L
From the same family as Savy Yong Blonk (2015.f. by Savabeel-Ampin, by Pins-Ambitious).
1st ARC TDDA H.
2nd ARC City of Auckland Cup Gr.3

1100 Vadamos - Evaline

Half-Sister to SOLESEIFEI (2012.f. by Shocking-Evaline, by Van Nistelrooy-Gesine).
1st Wellington Cup Gr.3
3rd CJC Metropolitan Trophy H. L
3rd Marton Cup L
Closely related to Evening Spice (2014.f. by All American-Divine Spice, by Postponed-Lady Gesine).
1st Woolamai DRC TJ Memorial Maiden P.
From the same family as Monza Circuito (2014.f. by Showcasing-Monzahra, by Montjeu-Zahra).
2nd South Canterbury RC Timaru Cup L
2nd CJC Timaru S. L
4th CJC Canterbury Breeders S. Gr.3

1101 Turn Me Loose - Everlasting

Out of a sibling to Naseeb (2014.g. by More Than Ready-Devil's Thumbprint, by Zabeel-Calvinia).
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Alcopop Final H.
1st SAJC (Morphettville) Twilight Races H.
From the same family as Maracaibo (2015.f. by Redoute's Choice-Spanish Lake, by Encosta de Lago-Calvinia).
1st MRC (Sandown) Six Month Membership H.

1102 Sacred Falls - Excuse O'

Half-Sister to Shenbao (2014.f. by Pour Moi-Excuse O', by No Excuse Needed-Jackie O').
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.
1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.
2nd Selangor TC Class 5 H.
Closely related to Mantelli (2016.g. by Per Incanto-One Love, by Danasinga-Jackie O').
1st BRC (Doomben) TAB Maiden H.

1103 Power - Exquisite Jewel

Out of a sibling to Come Along (2015.g. by Power-Game Duchess, by Montjeu-Mazarine).
1st Illawarra TC Scarborough H.

1104 Mongolian Khan - Faberge

Half-Brother to Romanov Girl (2015.f. by Haradasun-Faberge, by Towkay-Logical Miss).
2nd Counties RC Power Turf Maiden S.
Closely related to RELLSON - SACRED CAPITAL (MAC.) (2014.g. by O'Reilly-Honolulu, by Savabeel-Lodore Mystic).
3rd HKJC January Cup Gr.3
Closely related to Coronation Faith (2013.f. by Keep the Faith-Trycentaine, by Centaine-Lady Tryphina).
1st King Island RC S and J Muir Memorial Maiden H.
Closely related to Roc Legend (2015.g. by Roc de Cambes-Selador, by Savabeel-Double Okay).
1st Otaki Maori RC Aquashield Roofing Maiden S.
Closely related to Centaines Portrait (2015.f. by Lucas Cranach-Rose of Centaine, by King of Roses-Trycentaine).
1st Warrnambool RC Premier Speedway Maiden P.
Closely related to Tap 'n' Go (2015.g. by Ocean Park-Stellafire, by Testa Rossa-I'm in Heaven).
1st CJC Rangiora New World Maiden S.
From the same family as RAISE YOU TEN (2013.g. by Raise the Flag-Molly Malone, by Towkay-She's Chic).
2nd Otago RC Hazlett S. L

1105 Proisir - Fairfield Flame

From the same family as FOLIE DE LOUISE (2014.f. by Tin Horse-Folie Folie, by Observatory-Fantastic Belle).
3rd Saint-Cloud Prix Tantieme L
4th Saint-Cloud Prix Isola Bella L

1107 Smart Missile - Fast Approaching

Closely related to Ichero (2015.g. by Good Journey-Kisachi, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Just a Kiseki).
1st GCTC (GCTC) Pacific West Foods Maiden P.
From the same family as Statton (2011.g. by Starcraft-Lady Danette, by Danehill-Gourette).
1st Mildura RC Get to MGT After the Last H.
From the same family as WILLI WILLI (2013.g. by Mint Lane-Aseelah, by Falbrav-Lady Danette).
1st Wodonga Gold Cup
From the same family as Speeding Comet (2013.g. by Manhattan Rain-Brazen Hussey, by Hussonet-Lady Danette).
1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Crown Perth H.

1109 Ocean Park - Fast Quickstep

Out of a sibling to Arturo (2015.g. by Per Incanto-Foxtrot, by Rory's Jester-Zasu Rhythm).
1st Manawatu RC Japac Homes H.

1110 Eridor

Half-Brother to Garantisado (2015.g. by Congrats-Fille de France, by Mossman-Princesse de Paris).
2nd Metro Manila TC Magic Millions Australia S.
2nd Metro Manila TC Condition H.
3rd Metro Manila TC Condition H.
3rd Metro Manila TC Condition H.

1111 Xtravagant - Firenza

Closely related to KIWIA (2013.g. by Reset-Single View, by Danehill Dancer-Firenza).
1st Ballarat Cup L
Closely related to Where's Wally (2013.g. by Rogano-Beauty World, by Danehill Dancer-Zippast).
1st Esperance Bay TC Thelma Jones Memorial H.
1st Esperance Bay TC Claas Harvest Centre H.
Closely related to Easy Sheriff (2015.g. by Host-Easy Virtue, by Baryshnikov-Zippast).
1st Moulamein RC Andrew McKindlay Memorial
1st Kerang TC Sports H.
Closely related to Evolutionist (2014.g. by Bel Esprit-Creation, by God's Own-Zippast).
1st Northam RC XXXX Gold H.
Closely related to Uncle Larry (2014.g. by Star Witness-Involare, by Black Hawk-Zippast).
1st Warrnambool RC Deep Blue and Banjo Paterson H.
1st Warrnambool RC Matthews Petroleum H.
Closely related to PLATINUM LIFE (2015.g. by Mint Lane-Wings of Alice, by Testa Rossa-Easy Virtue).
1st Selangor TC Class 3 H.
Closely related to Bella Amore (2016.f. by Snitzel-Loveyamadly, by Bel Esprit-Beauty World).
1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Maiden P.
Closely related to Classic Gaming (2015.g. by Medaglia d'Oro-Loveyamadly, by Bel Esprit-Beauty World).
1st Newcastle JC Hungerford Hill Wines Maiden H.

1112 Showcasing - Fjall

Closely related to Run Pam Run (2014.f. by Sepoy-Napa Sky, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
1st Esk JC Black Dog Institute H.
Closely related to The Move (2016.c. by Hinchinbrook-Sweet Talkin Woman, by More Than Ready-Sweetness 'n Light).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Access Insulation Maiden H.
Closely related to Our Hot Date (2015.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Sweet Talkin Woman, by More Than Ready-Sweetness 'n Light).
1st Benalla RC Ken King Thoroughbreds H.
From the same family as DIG DEEP (2016.g. by Deep Field-Lucky Ana, by Lucky Unicorn-Ana Zeel).
3rd Perth Racing (Ascot) Fairetha S. L
From the same family as Jerle (2017.c. by Exceed and Excel-Shannara, by Octagonal-Shadea).
4th VRC (Flemington) Maribyrnong P. Gr.3
From the same family as CATALYST (2016.g. by Darci Brahma-Evana, by Entrepreneur-Miss Trump).
1st New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas Gr.1
1st ARC Mr Tiz Trophy Gr.3

1113 Sweynesse - Fly Silca Fly

Half-Brother to Ambitious Showgirl (2015.f. by Showcasing-Fly Silca Fly, by Hawk Wing-Nevis Peak).
2nd ARC Skycity S.
2nd BOP RC Devan Plastics Maiden S.

1115 Highly Recommended - Forelsa

Half-Brother to Chatelaine (2015.f. by Tavistock-Forelsa, by Pins-Raumancer).
1st Echuca RC Winsec Savings and Loans Maiden P.
Closely related to London Banker (2015.g. by Tavistock-Palos de Lago, by Encosta de Lago-Palos Verdes).
1st BOP RC Devan Plastics Maiden S.
1st Whakatane RC HJ Asmuss Kawerau H.

1116 Tavistock - Foxette

Brother to TANNHAUSER (2013.g. by Tavistock-Foxette, by Entrepreneur-Blucielo).
1st Perak TC Charity Cup L
Closely related to Sally Sells Shells (2014.f. by Per Incanto-Waitui Belle, by Cape Cross-Blucielo).
1st Yarra Valley Party Hire H.
From the same family as Senso (2012.g. by Street Sense-Danza Doll, by Dehere-Fuji Dancer).
1st Albany RC Hygain Sporthorse H.

1117 Turn Me Loose - Fudge

Half-Brother to Candy Floss (2014.f. by Jimmy Choux-Fudge, by O'Reilly-Bali Hi).
1st Toowoomba TC Kennards Maiden H.
From the same family as Romi's Boy (2013.c. by Querari-Larking Around, by Montjeu-Making Whoopee).
3rd Turffontein Lebelo Sprint Gr.3

1118 Sweynesse - Gazumped

Out of a sibling to Rocbolt (2010.g. by Darci Brahma-Upstaged, by In the Wings-Tambara).
1st GCTC (GCTC) Short Punch and Greatorix H.

1120 Martina Diva

Closely related to Banger (2015.g. by Shrapnel-Beautiful Sound, by General Nediym-Gibraltar Diva).
1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing H.
Closely related to Tobefair (2016.f. by Uncle Mo-Voice of an Angel, by Encosta de Lago-Gibraltar Diva).
1st Vaal TC All to Come Maiden P.
Closely related to Hard Core (2015.g. by All Too Hard-Rusalka, by More Than Ready-Gibraltar Diva).
1st Sapphire Coast TC Bega Cup Carnival H.
Closely related to Overflowing (2016.g. by More Than Ready-Slow the Flow, by Hussonet-Waterwise).
1st Murrumbidgee TC Robbo's Sand and Truck Hire Maiden H.
From the same family as ROY'S RIVIERA (2014.f. by All Too Hard-Donna Amata, by Anabaa-Donna Cara).
1st Greyville Flamboyant S. Gr.3

1121 Mongolian Khan - Giggleswick

Half-Sister to Mongolian Sun (2016.c. by Reset-Giggleswick, by Elusive Quality-High School).
2nd ARC Wireless Rentals Maiden S.
3rd Cambridge JC Wentwood Grange Maiden S.
Out of a sibling to Sparsholt (2011.g. by Street Cry-High School, by Sadler's Wells-High Hawk).
1st Moulamein Cup

1122 Turn Me Loose - Glitterati

From the same family as Seaport (2011.g. by Champs Elysees-Cochin, by Swain-Diese).
1st Wolverhampton Betway H.
From the same family as Chaleur (2016.f. by Dansili-Lilyfire, by First Defence-Didina).
2nd Lingfield Fleur de Lys S. L
From the same family as EQUILATERAL (2015.c. by Equiano-Tarentaise, by Oasis Dream-Tantina).
1st Meydan Dubai Dash S. L

1124 Charm Spirit - Gold

From the same family as PINMEDOWN (2015.f. by Pins-Alleyway, by Oregon-Gilding).
3rd Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S. Gr.2
4th ARC Eagle Technology S. Gr.3

1125 Proisir - Gondolin

Half-Brother to Shock and Awe (2013.f. by Shocking-Gondolin, by Zabeel-Fascinating).
1st Otago RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S.

1126 Redwood - Gould

Half-Sister to Paleontologist (2016.g. by El Roca-Gould, by Danehill Dancer-Charming).
1st BRC (Doomben) Memberships Maiden H.
1st BRC (Doomben) Royal Ascot Tour H.
Half-Sister to Eridani (2015.f. by Makfi-Gould, by Danehill Dancer-Charming).
1st Matamata RC Broadway Motel H.
2nd BOP RC Phil Buckland Motors H.
3rd Taupo RC Kinloch Trophy Race H.
Half-Sister to Escudo (2017.f. by El Roca-Gould, by Danehill Dancer-Charming).
2nd Matamata RC Cunningham Decorating Services Maiden S.
From the same family as SHEEZALLMINE (2015.f. by Super Easy-Bast, by Tale of the Cat-Latestu).
1st CJC Stewards H. Gr.3
2nd CJC Pegasus H. L
From the same family as Tivaan Warrior (2017.f. by Swiss Ace-Ma Belle Ami, by Commands-Latestu).
3rd ARC Eclipse S. Gr.2
4th WRC Wakefield Challenge S. Gr.2

1127 Preferment - Granita

Closely related to Opacity (2016.g. by Ocean Park-Twilight Granita, by Iffraaj-Granita).
1st Goulburn DRC R'Wick/Sthn H'Lands Equine Maiden P.
Closely related to Mister Mocha (2015.g. by Showcasing-Miss Mocha, by Senor Pete-Cafe Miss).
1st Otago RC Steve Anderton Memorial H.
Closely related to Jinx 'n' Drinx (2014.f. by Falvelon-Miss Jinx, by Flying Spur-Miss Mocha).
1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Kendrick Racing H.

1130 Emer Rogha

Half-Sister to Dragon Queen (2017.f. by Sweynesse-Happy Endings, by Tavistock-Snap).
2nd ARC Stella Artois 2YO S.
3rd ARC NZB Insurance Pearl Series 2YO S.
3rd ARC Executive Travel Maiden 2YO S.

1132 Tivaci - Hazel

Half-Sister to Hazelnut (2014.f. by Road to Rock-Hazel, by Handsome Ransom-Elfonze).
1st Greymouth JC Con Richards Memorial H.
3rd Greymouth JC Star H.
3rd Tapanui RC MLT Sprint H.
3rd Westland RC Miss Scenicland S.

1134 Vanbrugh - Hecuba

Closely related to Ole Ole - Star of Yuen Long (H.K.) (2015.g. by Makfi-C'Mon Cuba, by Thorn Park-Hecuba).
1st HKJC Highland Reel H.
2nd HKJC Kowloon Park H.
Closely related to Charm Offensive (2015.g. by Dalghar-Courtly Fashion, by Black Minnaloushe-Melora).
1st Illawarra TC Coledale Maiden H.

1135 Showcasing - Hermitage

Brother to Awesome (2012.c. by Showcasing-Hermitage, by Generous-Silver Chalice).
2nd Singapore TC Class 4 H.
Half-Brother to Elusive Genius (2011.g. by Elusive City-Hermitage, by Generous-Silver Chalice).
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.
3rd Selangor TC Class 4 H.
Closely related to Bells 'n' Bows (2014.f. by Starcraft-Debelle, by Snitzel-Olivia de Belle).
1st Warren DJC Cotton Cup

1137 Reliable Man - House of Borgia

Out of a sibling to Sepulchre (2014.f. by Dane Shadow-Lucrezia, by Zabeel-Mantles Princess).
1st Canberra RC TAB Federal H.
1st Canberra RC R Moir Signs H.

1140 Calanthe

Half-Sister to Flower of War (2015.f. by War Chant-Indian Flower, by Husson-Lady Peony).
1st Pinjarra RC Hygain-Feeding Champions H.
1st Pinjarra RC New Year's Day at Pinjarra H.
2nd Perth Racing (Ascot) Amelia Park Lodge H.

1141 Turn Me Loose - Indian Sky

Half-Sister to Touch the Clouds (2015.g. by Iffraaj-Indian Sky, by Stravinsky-Indian Dream).
2nd Taranaki RC Beachfront Hotel Mooloolaba Maiden S.
2nd Taupo RC King Honey Taupo Gallop Maiden S.
3rd Waipukurau JC CR Grace, Awassi NZ Maiden S.
3rd Whangarei RC Fireco Maiden S.
Out of a sibling to Astra (2014.g. by Smart Missile-Indian Dream, by Indian Ridge-Karri Valley).
1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.
1st Selangor TC Lucky Star S.
1st Perak TC Colonel Daly H.

1142 Per Inaway

Closely related to Torque Time (2015.g. by Guillotine-Over Play, by No Excuse Needed-Upstage).
1st Taranaki RC Beachfront Hotel Mooloolaba Maiden S.

1143 Per Incanto - In Memory Of

Out of a sibling to Prince of Arran (2014.g. by Nadeem-Centaine Gu Li, by Centaine-Hyapatia Lee).
1st Lismore TC Christmas Party Raceday H.
Closely related to Healthy Star (2016.g. by Per Incanto-Kaycent, by Towkay-Centaine Gu Li).
1st Singapore TC Maiden S.

1145 Gypsy Goddess

Closely related to Rocking Eagle (2016.g. by Zoustar-Wizard Princess, by Rory's Jester-Christchurch).
1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Presidents Cup H.
Closely related to Mr Cancun (2016.g. by Atlante-Gee Whiz, by O'Reilly-Wizard Princess).
1st Warrnambool RC Yes Optus H.
1st Stawell RC Lake Fyans Holiday Park Maiden P.

1146 Vadamos - Inzabeel

Closely related to Aragain (2016.f. by Niagara-Athenri, by Zabeel-Intrim).
1st Pinjarra RC Alcoa - Element of Possibility Maiden P.

1147 Tarzino - Irish Beauty

Out of a sibling to Boomtown Rat (2014.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-Irish Belle, by O'Reilly-Society Bay).
1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Casino Prince at Vinery H.
Closely related to Rather Salubrious (2015.f. by Highly Recommended-Enthusabelle, by Savabeel-Irish Belle).
1st Mt Perry Cup
From the same family as TYZONE (2013.g. by Written Tycoon-Rezonet, by Hussonet-Rezidencia).
4th BRC (Eagle Farm) Lough Neagh S. L

1148 Turn Me Loose - Irish Magic

Half-Brother to Assassin (2016.g. by Ghibellines-Irish Magic, by O'Reilly-Magical).
3rd Singapore TC Class 5 H.
From the same family as Noble Boy (2014.g. by Bon Hoffa-Dignity Lady, by Manner Hill-Risette).
3rd VRC (Flemington) Chatham S. Gr.3

1150 Darci Brahma - Italic

Brother to Paint the Town (Two) (2014.f. by Darci Brahma-Italic, by Medicean-Ink Pot).
1st MRC (Caulfield) Ive Print H.
1st Cranbourne TC Obrien Real Estate Living Local H.
Brother to Cecilia (2016.f. by Darci Brahma-Italic, by Medicean-Ink Pot).
3rd Muswellbrook RC Horsepower Maiden H.
From the same family as CASPIAN PRINCE (2009.g. by Dylan Thomas-Crystal Gaze, by Rainbow Quest-Jumilla).
4th Meydan Dubai Dash S. L
From the same family as Urban Aspect - Ka Ying Star (H.K.) (2015.g. by Cityscape-Casual Glance, by Sinndar-Spurned).
2nd HKJC Jockey Club Mile Gr.2
3rd HKJC Stewards' Cup Gr.1
From the same family as EXULTANT (2014.g. by Teofilo-Contrary, by Mark of Esteem-Crystal Gaze).
1st HKJC Jockey Club Cup Gr.2
1st HKJC Centenary Vase Gr.3
3rd HKJC Longines Hong Kong Vase Gr.1
From the same family as Artistryy (2016.f. by Sedgefield-Ballade Danon, by Hurricane Run-Overlook).
2nd Hyderabad Golconda Oaks L